Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Compétition | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
16/11/2016 - 08/04/2017 | SUI | Coupe de Suisse | Lions de Genève |
25/11/2016 - 19/02/2017 | RUS | Coupe de Russie | BC Novosibirsk |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Compétition | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
01/12/2016 - 16/02/2017 | ISR | Coupe d'Israël | Maccabi Tel-Aviv |
07/12/2016 - 18/02/2017 | RTC | Coupe de République Tchèque | Basketball Nymburk |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | Coupe d'Europe FIBA - 2ème Tour - Groupe K | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | Coupe d'Europe FIBA - 2ème Tour - Groupe L | Büyükçekmece Basketbol |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | Coupe d'Europe FIBA - 2ème Tour - Groupe N | Nanterre 92 |
13/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | Coupe d'Europe FIBA - 2ème Tour - Groupe O | Élan Béarnais Pau-Lacq-Orthez |
14/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | Coupe d'Europe FIBA - 2ème Tour - Groupe M | Telekom Bonn |
14/12/2016 - 25/01/2017 | International | Coupe d'Europe FIBA - 2ème Tour - Groupe P | Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Compétition | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
04/01 - 08/02 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Groupe E | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar |
04/01 - 08/02 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Groupe F | Bayern Münich |
04/01 - 08/02 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Groupe G | Hapoel Jerusalem |
04/01 - 08/02 | International | Eurocup - Top 16 - Groupe H | Valence BC |
18/01 - 16/02 | International | Eurocoupe Féminine - Tour final préliminaire | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
22/01 - 19/02 | ALL | Coupe d'Allemagne | Brose Bamberg |
31/01 - 28/02 | International | Balkan League - 2ème Tour - Groupe C | BK Beroe Stara Zagora |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Compétition | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 - 08/06 | AUT | Autriche - ABL - Playoffs | Kapfenberg Bulls |
01/05 - 13/06 | International | VTB United League - Playoffs | CSKA Moscou |
04/05 - 10/06 | POL | Pologne - PLK - Playoffs | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
05/05 - 09/06 | ESP | Espagne - LEB Oro - Playoffs | CB Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
05/05 - 11/06 | ALL | Allemagne - BBL - Playoffs | Brose Bamberg |
06/05 - 24/05 | SLO | Slovénie - Premier A - Playoffs | Olimpija Ljubljana |
10/05 - 18/06 | HON | Hongrie - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Playoffs | Alba Fehervar |
12/05 - 20/06 | ITA | Italie - Lega Basket Serie A - Playoffs | Reyer Venezia Mestre |
17/05 - 14/06 | BEL | Belgique - Scooore!League - Playoffs | BC Ostende |
20/05 - 16/06 | ESP | Espagne - ACB - Playoffs | Valence BC |
21/05 - 15/06 | ISR | Israël - Super League - Playoffs | Hapoel Jerusalem |
22/05 - 23/06 | FRA | Pro A - Playoffs | Elan Chalon-sur-Saone |
23/05 - 16/06 | TUR | Turquie - TBL - Playoffs | Fenerbahçe Istanbul |
26/05 - 18/06 | FRA | Pro B - Playoffs | Boulazac Basket Dordogne Pro |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Compétition | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
06/06 - 16/06 | SRB | Serbie - Kosarkaska - Playoffs | Étoile Rouge Belgrade |