11 Octobre 2017 |
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 83 - 93 (25-26, 11-22, 23-26, 24-19) | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | Détail |
19h00 | Limoges CSP (FRA) | 61 - 63 (14-8, 19-24, 15-17, 13-14) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) |
20h00 | Alba Berlin (ALL) | 111 - 85 (30-21, 27-18, 19-19, 35-27) | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) |
18 Octobre 2017 |
19h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 75 - 59 (15-19, 19-11, 25-12, 16-17) | Alba Berlin (ALL) | Détail |
20h00 | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | 80 - 91 (17-15, 26-24, 19-21, 18-31) | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | Détail |
20h30 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 91 - 98 (25-29, 23-24, 24-25, 19-20) | Limoges CSP (FRA) | Détail |
24 Octobre 2017 |
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 85 - 93 ap. (21-18, 22-25, 21-18, 17-20) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | Détail |
20h30 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 92 - 96 (26-21, 23-21, 19-24, 24-30) | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | Détail |
20h30 | Limoges CSP (FRA) | 65 - 73 (20-15, 14-23, 13-16, 18-19) | Alba Berlin (ALL) | Détail |
31 Octobre 2017 |
20h30 | Limoges CSP (FRA) | 92 - 83 (22-18, 25-23, 24-27, 21-15) | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | Détail |
1er Novembre 2017 |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 102 - 86 (26-24, 29-16, 25-26, 22-20) | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | Détail |
20h00 | Alba Berlin (ALL) | 93 - 86 (21-16, 21-29, 27-18, 24-23) | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | Détail |
7 Novembre 2017 |
19h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 92 - 76 (28-19, 17-20, 24-14, 23-23) | Limoges CSP (FRA) | Détail |
8 Novembre 2017 |
20h00 | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | 83 - 93 (24-21, 15-20, 18-22, 26-30) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | Détail |
20h30 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 86 - 94 (18-18, 24-34, 28-25, 16-17) | Alba Berlin (ALL) | Détail |
14 Novembre 2017 |
20h00 | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | 80 - 96 (19-21, 21-33, 18-19, 22-23) | Alba Berlin (ALL) | Détail |
15 Novembre 2017 |
18h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 81 - 55 (19-16, 25-9, 16-19, 21-11) | Limoges CSP (FRA) | Détail |
20h30 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 79 - 96 (22-17, 17-25, 25-31, 15-23) | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | Détail |
5 Décembre 2017 |
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 93 - 75 (22-19, 25-17, 22-20, 24-19) | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | Détail |
20h00 | Limoges CSP (FRA) | 86 - 74 (22-20, 24-10, 16-23, 24-21) | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | Détail |
20h00 | Alba Berlin (ALL) | 84 - 89 (19-13, 23-34, 17-20, 25-22) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | Détail |
12 Décembre 2017 |
20h00 | Alba Berlin (ALL) | 78 - 84 (26-18, 21-24, 10-23, 21-19) | Limoges CSP (FRA) | Détail |
13 Décembre 2017 |
18h30 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 77 - 68 (25-12, 19-13, 15-29, 18-14) | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | Détail |
20h45 | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | 67 - 83 (18-22, 12-16, 19-15, 18-30) | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | Détail |
19 Décembre 2017 |
20h00 | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | 98 - 101 (20-19, 31-23, 25-34, 22-25) | Limoges CSP (FRA) | Détail |
20 Décembre 2017 |
18h00 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | 94 - 73 (18-13, 26-22, 25-14, 25-24) | Alba Berlin (ALL) | Détail |
20h30 | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | 69 - 91 (23-20, 16-22, 18-22, 12-27) | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | Détail |
26 Décembre 2017 |
19h00 | Limoges CSP (FRA) | 69 - 71 (17-16, 18-19, 20-23, 14-13) | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius (LTU) | Détail |
27 Décembre 2017 |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar (RUS) | 99 - 64 (22-18, 32-10, 29-18, 16-18) | Partizan Belgrade (SRB) | Détail |
20h00 | Alba Berlin (ALL) | 86 - 68 (23-16, 28-15, 19-25, 16-12) | Bilbao Basket (ESP) | Détail |