Ruhpolding 2018/2019
Allemagne - Ruhpolding - 14 Janvier 2019 - 20 Janvier 2019
1 France (Julia Simon , Anaïs Bescond , Justine Braisaz-Bouchet , Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet )1:09:27.7
2 Norvège (Synnoeve Solemdal , Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold , Tiril Eckhoff , Marte Olsbu Røiseland )1:09:39.2
3 Allemagne (Vanessa Hinz , Laura Dahlmeier , Franziska Preuss , Denise Herrmann-Wick )1:09:51.1
4 Suède (Anna Magnusson , Mona Brorsson , Linn Persson , Hanna Öberg )1:10:56.7
5 Russie (Anastasiia Morozova , Svetlana Mironova , Irina Starykh , Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht )1:11:13.9
6 Slovaquie (Ivona Fialkova , Paulína Bátovská Fialková , Terezia Poliakova , Anastasiya Kuzmina )1:11:25.3
7 Autriche (Katharina Komatz-Innerhofer , Julia Schwaiger , Christina Rieder , Lisa Theresa Hauser )1:11:31.2
8 Biélorussie (Dzinara Alimbekava , Elena Kruchinkina , Hanna Sola , Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko )1:11:35.5
9 République Tchèque (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková , Jessica Jislova , Marketa Davidova , Veronika Vitkova )1:11:49.9
10 Suisse (Aita Gasparin , Lena Häcki-Groß , Elisa Gasparin , Susanna Meinen )1:12:00.4
11 Italie (Dorothea Wierer , Federica Sanfilippo , Nicole Gontier , Alexia Runggaldier )1:12:26.9
12 Canada (Sarah Beaudry , Emma Lunder , Megan Bankes , Rosanna Crawford )1:12:29.3
13 Pologne (Monika Hojnisz-Starega , Kinga Zbylut , Karolina Piton , Kamila Zuk )1:12:34.2
14 Estonie (Regina Ermits-Oja , Tuuli Tomingas , Johanna Talihaerm , Grete Gaim )1:12:53.5
15 Ukraine (Anastasiya Merkushyna , Valj Semerenko , Yuliya Zhuravok , Vita Semerenko )1:13:24.4
16 Etats-Unis (Clare Egan , Susan Dunklee , Joanne Firesteel Reid , Deedra Irwin )1:13:33.7
17 Finlande (Suvi Minkkinen , Venla Lehtonen , Laura Toivanen , Jenny Fellman )1:14:52.9
18 Chine (Yan Zhang , Fanqi Meng , Yuanmeng Chu , Jialin Tang )1:15:04.7
19 Japon (Fuyuko Tachizaki , Sari Maeda , Asuka Hachisuka , Yurie Tanaka )1:15:43.0
20 Slovénie (Urska Poje , Polona Klemencic , Nina Zadravec , Lea Einfalt )+ 1 Tour
21 Bulgarie (Daniela Kadeva , Emilia Yordanova , Milena Todorova , Desislava Stoyanova )+ 1 Tour
22 Corée du Sud (Ji-hee Mun , Anna Boulygina-Frolina , Eun-jung Ko , Jiae Park )+ 1 Tour
1 Franziska Preuss (ALL) 32:34.0
2 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold (NOR) +0,2
3 Paulína Bátovská Fialková (SVK) +15,1
4 Hanna Öberg (SUE) +18,8
5 Lena Häcki-Groß (SUI) +19,4
6 Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko (BLR) +20,0
7 Linn Persson (SUE) +20,9
8 Marte Olsbu Røiseland (NOR) +26,8
9 Anaïs Bescond (FRA) +27,4
10 Mona Brorsson (SUE) +32,0
11 Lisa Vittozzi (ITA) +32,2
12 Denise Herrmann-Wick (ALL) +46,5
13 Lisa Theresa Hauser (AUT) +50,3
14 Anastasiya Kuzmina (SVK) +1:04.3
15 Vanessa Hinz (ALL) +1:06.1
16 Julia Simon (FRA) +1:06.6
17 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht (RUS) +1:07.1
18 Irina Starykh (RUS) +1:09.4
19 Dorothea Wierer (ITA) +1:13.6
20 Svetlana Mironova (RUS) +1:28.4
21 Justine Braisaz-Bouchet (FRA) +1:28.8
22 Karolin Horchler (ALL) +1:29.1
23 Franziska Hildebrand (ALL) +1:29.3
24 Clare Egan (E-U) +1:59.7
25 Susan Dunklee (E-U) +2:12.5
26 Monika Hojnisz-Starega (POL) +2:30.4
27 Kaisa Mäkäräinen (FIN) +2:55.9
28 Evgeniya Burtasova-Pavlova (RUS) +3:17.5
29 Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet (FRA) +3:23.8
30 Laura Dahlmeier (ALL) +3:35.4
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Femmes
Poursuite Femmes
Départ en ligne Femmes
Individuel Femmes
Relais Femmes
Sprint Femmes : Informations Générales