Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/02 | BEL | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors | 1.1 | J. Langballe |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/03 | BEL | Danilith - Nokere Koerse voor Juniores | 1.1 | A. Marit |
19/03 | BEL | Guido Reybrouck Classic | 1.1 | J. Vaughan |
19/03 | FRA | Bernaudeau Junior | 1.1 | M. Bonsergent |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04 | BEL | Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores - Tour des Flandres Juniors | 1.1 | M. Zijlaard |
02/04 | LUX | Grand Prix Bob Jungels | 1.1 | A. Renard |
02/04 | ITA | Trofeo Citta di Loano | 1.1 | J. Montauban |
07/04 - 09/04 | ALL | 42. Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt 2017 | 2.1 | J. Hollmann |
16/04 | BEL | Grand Prix Bati-Metallo | 1.1 | C. Van den Berg |
17/04 | P-B | Ronde van Gelderland | 1.1 | Q. Veling |
23/04 | BEL | Record Bank E3 Harelbeke - Junioren | 1.1 | E. Maas |
29/04 - 30/04 | FRA | 5éme Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe | 2.1 | P. Hanslund |
30/04 | ITA | G.P. Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo | 1.1 | F. Zana |
30/04 - 03/05 | POL | La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziadz | 2.1 | F. Maciejuk |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/05 - 11/05 | BUL | Memorial Dimitar Yankov Sunny Beach | M. Papanov | |
19/05 - 21/05 | P-B | 36e SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse | 2.1 | A. Molenaar |
28/05 | ITA | Tf GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO Ferramenta Ma | 1.1 | A. Jarc |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/06 | FRA | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | 1.1 | M. Van Gils |
11/06 | ITA | 21° Gran Premio dell'Arno | 1.1 | F. Mazzucco |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/07 | ITA | Montichiari - Roncone | 1.1 | A. Innocenti |
07/07 - 10/07 | BEL | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich | 2.1 | K. Steigner |
11/07 | BEL | Menen-Kemmel-Menen | 1.1 | M. Zijlaard |
11/07 - 16/07 | FRA | Ain Bugey Valromey Tour | 2.1 | A. Innocenti |
14/07 - 16/07 | AUT | Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt | 2.1 | F. Kierner |
28/07 - 30/07 | ALL | 23. Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren | 2.1 | S. Wærenskjo. |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/08 - 06/08 | BEL | Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot | 2.1 | M. Donovan |
12/08 - 13/08 | SRB | Olympic Hopes - Belgrade Trophy Milan Panic | D. Veselinovic | |
12/08 - 13/08 | FRA | Ronde des Vallées | 2.1 | M. Verboom |
20/08 | BEL | Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten | 1.1 | T. Bierkens |
26/08 | ITA | Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Merelli | 1.1 | N. Märkl |
27/08 | ITA | Trofeo Emilio Paganessi | 1.1 | N. Märkl |
27/08 | BEL | La Route des Géants | R. Evenepoel |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/09 - 03/09 | SUI | Grand Prix Rüebliland | 2.1 | T. Pidcock |
03/09 | BEL | La Philippe Gilbert juniors | 1.1 | R. Evenepoel |
08/09 - 10/09 | ITA | Giro di Basilicata | 2.1 | J. Sauvagnargues |
16/09 - 17/09 | BEL | Keizer der Juniores | 2.1 | Annulée |
17/09 | ITA | 48° Trofeo Buffoni | 1.1 | L. Colnaghi |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | S. Grignard |