Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/01 - 06/01 | AUS | Jayco Herald Sun Tour | UCI Oceania Tour | C. Watson | |
06/01 | BRE | Copa América de Ciclismo | UCI America Tour | F. Chamorro Piva | |
09/01 - 04/07 | Ballarat | Championnats d'Australie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
11/01 - 13/01 | NZL | Championnats de Nouvelle Zélande | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
11/01 - 20/01 | VEN | Tour du Táchira | UCI America Tour | Y. Delgado Ortega | |
14/01 - 20/01 | GAB | La Tropicale Amissa Bongo | UCI Africa Tour | Y. Gène | |
20/01 - 27/01 | AUS | Tour Down Under | World Tour | T. Slagter | |
21/01 - 27/01 | ARG | Tour de San Luis | UCI America Tour | D. Diaz | |
23/01 - 27/01 | NZL | New Zealand Cycle Classic | UCI Oceania Tour | N. Earle | |
27/01 | Marseille | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | UCI Europe Tour | J. Jules | |
29/01 - 01/02 | QAT | Tour du Qatar féminin | Épreuves Féminines | K. Wild | |
30/01 - 03/02 | FRA | Etoile de Bessèges | UCI Europe Tour | J. Hivert |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05 | Moscou | Mayor Cup | UCI Europe Tour | V. Buts | |
01/05 | POL | Mémorial Andrzej Trochanowski | UCI Europe Tour | K. Dabkowski | |
01/05 | ALL | GP de Francfort | UCI Europe Tour | S. Spilak | |
01/05 | BEL | Grand Prix du 1er mai - Prix d'honneur Victor De Bruyne | UCI Europe Tour | C. Vermeltfoort | |
01/05 | ALL | Rund um den Henninger Turm | Épreuves U-23 | L. Hansen | |
01/05 - 05/05 | FRA | 4 jours de Dunkerque | UCI Europe Tour | A. Démare | |
01/05 - 05/05 | AZE | Tour de l'Azerbaïdjan | UCI Europe Tour | S. Gretchyn | |
01/05 - 05/05 | E-U | Tour of the Gila | UCI America Tour | P. Deignan | |
01/05 - 05/05 | POL | Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 | Épreuves U-23 | S. Poutsma | |
02/05 | RUS | Mémorial Oleg Dyachenko | UCI Europe Tour | A. Rybakov | |
02/05 - 05/05 | Zacatecas | Championnats Panaméricains | Championnats Continentaux | Terminé | |
02/05 - 06/05 | RTC | Course de la Paix Juniors | Épreuves Juniors | M. Pedersen | |
03/05 | Moscou | Grand Prix de Moscou | UCI Europe Tour | I. Kovalev | |
03/05 - 05/05 | POL | Szlakiem Grodów Piastowskich | UCI Europe Tour | J. Bárta | |
04/05 | P-B | Tour d'Overijssel | UCI Europe Tour | T. Vermeer | |
04/05 | NOR | Sundvolden GP | UCI Europe Tour | F. Galta | |
04/05 | SUI | Tour de Berne | UCI Europe Tour | M. Wyss | |
04/05 | ESP | Tour de la Communauté de Madrid | UCI Europe Tour | J. Moreno Bazan | |
04/05 | BEL | Knokke-Heist - Bredene | Épreuves Féminines | G. Bronzini | |
04/05 - 26/05 | ITA | Tour d'Italie | Grands Tours | V. Nibali | |
05/05 | BEL | Circuit de Wallonie Ville de Fleurus | UCI Europe Tour | S. Delfosse | |
05/05 | Cremona | Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi | UCI Europe Tour | P. Simion | |
05/05 | NOR | Ringerike Grand Prix | UCI Europe Tour | R. Borgersen | |
05/05 - 09/05 | RUS | Cinq Anneaux de Moscou | UCI Europe Tour | M. Razumov | |
08/05 - 10/05 | CHN | Tour of Chongming Island | Épreuves Féminines | A. Edmondson | |
08/05 - 12/05 | LUX | Flèche du Sud | UCI Europe Tour | M. Valgren Hundahl | |
08/05 - 12/05 | ITA | Tour du Frioul-Vénétie julienne | UCI Europe Tour | J. Polanc | |
09/05 | BEL | Ronde van Limburg | UCI Europe Tour | O. Chevalier | |
09/05 - 12/05 | FRA | Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour | UCI Europe Tour | N. Sijmens | |
09/05 - 12/05 | ALL | Tour de Berlin | Épreuves U-23 | M. Nielsen | |
10/05 | MAR | Challenge du Prince - Trophée Princier | UCI Africa Tour | A. Jelloul | |
10/05 - 12/05 | FRA | Tour de Picardie | UCI Europe Tour | M. Kittel | |
10/05 - 12/05 | ALL | 3-Etappen-Rundfahrt | Épreuves Juniors | D. Rive | |
11/05 | SRB | Classic Beograd - Cacak | UCI Europe Tour | M. Mugerli | |
11/05 | SUE | Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2013 | UCI Europe Tour | A. Gingsjö | |
11/05 | MAR | Challenge du Prince - Trophée de l'Anniversaire | UCI Africa Tour | R. Chtioui | |
11/05 - 12/05 | ESP | Tour des Asturies - Julio Alvarez Mendo | UCI Europe Tour | A. Txurruka Ansola | |
12/05 | CHN | Coupe du Monde Femmes - Tour de Chongming Island | Épreuves Féminines | T. Riabchenko | |
12/05 | ALL | Tour de Cologne | UCI Europe Tour | S. Delfosse | |
12/05 | MAR | Challenge du Prince - Trophée de la Maison Royale | UCI Africa Tour | M. Hasnaoui | |
12/05 - 19/05 | E-U | Tour de la Californie | UCI America Tour | T. Van Garderen | |
13/05 - 18/05 | P-B | Royal Smilde Olympia's Tour | UCI Europe Tour | D. Van Baarle | |
15/05 - 19/05 | NOR | Tour de Norvège | UCI Europe Tour | E. Boasson Hagen | |
16/05 - 18/05 | CHN | Tour de Zhoushan Island I | Épreuves Féminines | G. Bronzini | |
16/05 - 19/05 | FRA | Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège | Épreuves U-23 | G. Devos | |
17/05 - 22/05 | FRA | Tour Languedoc Roussillon | Épreuves Féminines | E. Pooley | |
18/05 | CAN | Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau | Épreuves Féminines | S. Olds-Evans | |
18/05 | BEL | Grand Prix Criquielion | UCI Europe Tour | B. Vallée | |
18/05 - 19/05 | FRA | Paris-Arras Tour | UCI Europe Tour | J. Rosskopf | |
18/05 - 29/06 | ITA | Championnats d'Italie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
19/05 | P-B | Simac Omloop der Kempen | UCI Europe Tour | E. Alafaci | |
19/05 | ITA | Trofeo Guido Dorigo | Épreuves Juniors | L. Fortunato | |
19/05 - 26/05 | IRL | An Post Rás | UCI Europe Tour | M. Bialoblocki | |
19/05 - 26/05 | JPN | Tour du Japon | UCI Asia Tour | F. Baliani | |
20/05 | CAN | Chrono Gatineau | Épreuves Féminines | C. Small McNellis | |
22/05 - 26/05 | BEL | Tour de Belgique | UCI Europe Tour | T. Martin | |
22/05 - 26/05 | ALL | Tour de Bavière | UCI Europe Tour | A. Malori | |
22/05 - 27/05 | IRA | Tour d'Iran | UCI Asia Tour | G. Mizbani Iranagh | |
23/05 - 26/05 | FRA | Tour de Gironde | UCI Europe Tour | J. Larrinaga Mugur. | |
23/05 - 26/05 | SUI | Tour du Pays de Vaud | Épreuves Juniors | G. Curran | |
24/05 | UKR | Race Horizon Park 1 | UCI Europe Tour | D. Kostyuk | |
24/05 | P-B | Boels Rental Hills Classic | Épreuves Féminines | A. Moolman Pasio | |
24/05 - 26/05 | CIV | Trophée Castel III | UCI Africa Tour | Annulée | |
25/05 | Plumelec | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan | UCI Europe Tour | S. Dumoulin | |
25/05 | Aalburg | Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg | Épreuves Féminines | M. Vos | |
25/05 - 26/05 | RTC | Course de la Paix U23 | Épreuves U-23 | T. Skujins | |
25/05 - 27/05 | E-U | Championnats des Etats-Unis | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
25/05 - 23/06 | VEN | Championnats du Venezuela | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
26/05 | Châteaulin | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | UCI Europe Tour | M. Ladagnous | |
26/05 | UKR | Race Horizon Park 2 | UCI Europe Tour | M. Kononenko | |
26/05 | Gooik | Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik | Épreuves Féminines | E. Johansson | |
26/05 | ITA | Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e Commercio | Épreuves U-23 | M. Dzamastagic | |
26/05 - 23/06 | BEL | Championnats de Belgique | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
30/05 - 01/06 | EST | Tour d'Estonie | UCI Europe Tour | G. Jõeä. | |
30/05 - 02/06 | JPN | Tour de Kumano | UCI Asia Tour | J. Arredondo Moren. | |
30/05 - 02/06 | ALL | Trofeo Karlsberg | Épreuves Juniors | M. Pedersen | |
31/05 - 23/06 | DAN | Championnats du Danemark | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/06 - 02/06 | ERI | Championnats d'Erythrée | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
02/06 | BEL | Mémorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | UCI Europe Tour | M. Vink | |
02/06 | AUT | Grand Prix Südkärnten | UCI Europe Tour | J. Alaphilippe | |
02/06 | ITA | Coppa della Pace-Trofeo Fratelli Anelli | UCI Europe Tour | A. Taliani | |
02/06 | P-B | Ronde van Zeeland Seaports | UCI Europe Tour | A. Greipel | |
02/06 | ITA | Trofeo Alcide Degasperi | UCI Europe Tour | D. Howson | |
02/06 | Philadelphie | The Philadelphia Cycling Classic | UCI America Tour | K. Reijnen | |
02/06 | E-U | The Philadelphia Cycling Classic | Épreuves Féminines | E. Stevens | |
02/06 | ITA | GP dell'Arno | Épreuves Juniors | S. Velasco | |
02/06 - 09/06 | FRA | Critérium du Dauphiné | World Tour | C. Froome | |
02/06 - 09/06 | INO | Tour de Singkarak | UCI Asia Tour | G. Mizbani Iranagh | |
04/06 | Maykop | Grand Prix de Maykop | Épreuves Féminines | N. Boyarskaya | |
04/06 | ESP | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | Épreuves Féminines | M. Vos | |
04/06 - 08/06 | SVK | Tour de Slovaquie | UCI Europe Tour | P. Vakoc | |
05/06 - 23/06 | P-B | Championnats des Pays-Bas | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
06/06 | SUI | GP du Canton d'Argovie | UCI Europe Tour | M. Albasini | |
06/06 - 09/06 | FRA | Ronde de l'Oise | UCI Europe Tour | V. Breen | |
06/06 - 09/06 | RUS | Tour d'Adyguée | Épreuves Féminines | N. Boyarskaya | |
06/06 - 09/06 | ESP | Emakumeen Euskal Bira | Épreuves Féminines | E. Johansson | |
07/06 - 09/06 | Saguenay | Coupe des Nations Ville de Saguenay | Épreuves U-23 | S. Enger | |
07/06 - 16/06 | ITA | Girobio - Tour d'Italie amateurs | UCI Europe Tour | Annulée | |
07/06 - 23/06 | SLO | Championnats de Slovénie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
08/06 | Riga | Riga - Jurmala Grand Prix | UCI Europe Tour | F. Chicchi | |
08/06 - 15/06 | ALL | Tour de Thuringe | Épreuves U-23 | D. Van Baarle | |
08/06 - 16/06 | SUI | Tour de Suisse | World Tour | R. Faria da Costa | |
08/06 - 23/06 | ALL | Championnats d'Allemagne | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
09/06 | IRL | Celtic Chrono | UCI Europe Tour | Annulée | |
09/06 | Berlin | Garmin ProRace Berlin | UCI Europe Tour | M. Kittel | |
09/06 | AUT | Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel | UCI Europe Tour | R. Zoidl | |
09/06 | LAT | Jurmala Grand Prix | UCI Europe Tour | F. Chicchi | |
09/06 - 16/06 | COR | Tour de Corée | UCI Asia Tour | M. Cuming | |
09/06 - 23/06 | COL | Vuelta a Colombia | UCI America Tour | Ó. Sevilla . | |
09/06 - 23/06 | JPN | Championnats du Japon | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
11/06 - 16/06 | SRB | Tour de Serbie | UCI Europe Tour | I. Stevic | |
11/06 - 16/06 | CAN | Tour de Beauce | UCI America Tour | N. Brown | |
12/06 - 16/06 | LUX | Tour du Luxembourg | UCI Europe Tour | P. Martens | |
12/06 - 16/06 | P-B | Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk | UCI Europe Tour | L. Boom | |
13/06 - 14/06 | ALG | Championnats d'Algérie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
13/06 - 15/06 | POL | Tour de la Petite-Pologne | UCI Europe Tour | L. Bodnar | |
13/06 - 16/06 | SLO | Tour de Slovénie | UCI Europe Tour | R. Rogina | |
13/06 - 16/06 | FRA | Tour des Pays de Savoie | UCI Europe Tour | Y. Barbas | |
13/06 - 16/06 | FRA | Boucles de la Mayenne | UCI Europe Tour | D. Veilleux | |
13/06 - 16/06 | FRA | Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi | UCI Europe Tour | T. Voeckler | |
14/06 - 16/06 | AUT | Tour de Haute-Autriche | UCI Europe Tour | R. Zoidl | |
15/06 | SYR | Golan I | UCI Asia Tour | Annulée | |
15/06 - 16/06 | ITA | Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol | Épreuves Féminines | E. Stevens | |
15/06 - 23/06 | CRC | Championnats du Costa Rica | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
16/06 | G-B | Chrono Celtique | Épreuves Féminines | Annulée | |
16/06 | BEL | Flèche Ardennaise | UCI Europe Tour | S. Dillier | |
16/06 | SYR | Golan I | Épreuves Féminines | Annulée | |
17/06 | SYR | Golan II | UCI Asia Tour | Annulée | |
18/06 | SYR | Golan II | Épreuves Féminines | Annulée | |
19/06 | BEL | Halle - Ingooigem | UCI Europe Tour | K. Dehaes | |
19/06 - 21/06 | AZE | Championnats d'Azerbaïdjan | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
19/06 - 23/06 | SUI | Championnats de Suisse | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
19/06 - 23/06 | POL | Championnats de Pologne | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
19/06 - 23/06 | SUE | Championnats de Suède | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
19/06 - 23/06 | UKR | Championnats d'Ukraine | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 | SYR | Golan III | UCI Asia Tour | Annulée | |
20/06 - 22/06 | EST | Championnats d'Estonie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 22/06 | KAZ | Championnats du Kazakhstan | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 22/06 | LAT | Championnats de Lettonie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 23/06 | RUS | Championnats de Russie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 23/06 | NOR | Championnats de Norvège | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 23/06 | G-B | Championnats de Grande-Bretagne | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 23/06 | RTC | Championnats de République Tchèque | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 23/06 | SVK | Championnats de Slovaquie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 23/06 | IRL | Championnats d'Irlande | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 23/06 | ESP | Championnats d'Espagne | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 23/06 | FRA | Championnats de France | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 23/06 | LUX | Championnats du Luxembourg | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 29/06 | CAN | Championnats du Canada | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 29/06 | HON | Championnats de Hongrie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
20/06 - 30/06 | TUR | Championnats de Turquie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
21/06 | MAR | Championnats du Maroc | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
21/06 | SYR | Golan III | Épreuves Féminines | Annulée | |
21/06 - 22/06 | SRB | Championnats de Serbie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
21/06 - 22/06 | GRE | Championnats de Grèce | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
21/06 - 23/06 | GEO | Championnats de Géorgie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
21/06 - 23/06 | UZB | Championnats d'Ouzbékistan | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
21/06 - 23/06 | POR | Championnats du Portugal | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
21/06 - 23/06 | BLR | Championnats de Biélorussie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
21/06 - 23/06 | MEX | Championnats du Mexique | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
21/06 - 23/06 | LTU | Championnats de Lituanie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
22/06 | ITA | Trofeo Melinda - val di Non | UCI Europe Tour | I. Santaromita | |
22/06 | ROU | Championnats de Roumanie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
22/06 | MAL | Championnats de Malaisie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | M. Mat Amin |
22/06 - 23/06 | IRA | Championnats d'Iran | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
22/06 - 23/06 | MDA | Championnats de Moldavie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
22/06 - 23/06 | ARU | Championnats d'Aruba | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
22/06 - 23/06 | CRO | Championnats de Croatie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 | PUR | Championnats de Porto Rico | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 | GUA | Championnats du Guatemala | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 | AUT | Championnats d'Autriche | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 | BER | Championnats des Bermudes | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 | BLZ | Championnats du Belize | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 | BUR | Championnats du Burkina Faso | Championnats Nationaux | CN | H. Yameogo |
23/06 | COR | Championnats de Corée du Sud | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 | RWA | Championnats du Rwanda | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 | INO | Championnats d'Indonésie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
23/06 - 30/06 | TUN | Championnats de Tunisie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
24/06 - 28/06 | Mersin | Jeux Méditerranéens | Jeux Régionaux | Y. Paillot | |
25/06 - 29/06 | ISR | Championnats d'Israël | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
26/06 | BEL | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig | UCI Europe Tour | T. Declercq | |
26/06 - 29/06 | POL | Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques | UCI Europe Tour | V. Popkov | |
26/06 - 29/06 | ZIM | Championnats du Zimbabwe | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
26/06 - 30/06 | MAL | Jelajah Malaysia | UCI Asia Tour | L. Sea Keong | |
27/06 - 30/06 | PAN | Championnats du Panama | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
28/06 - 29/06 | FIN | Championnats de Finlande | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
29/06 | BEL | Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | UCI Europe Tour | D. Claeys | |
29/06 - 30/06 | GAB | Championnats du Gabon | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
29/06 - 30/06 | BRE | Championnats du Brésil | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
29/06 - 30/06 | ELS | Championnats du Salvador | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
29/06 - 30/06 | KGZ | Championnats du Kirghizistan | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
29/06 - 21/07 | FRA | Tour de France | Grands Tours | C. Froome | |
30/06 | THA | Championnats de Thaïlande | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
30/06 | ATG | Championnats d'Antigua-et-Barbuda | Championnats Nationaux | CN | T. Butler |
30/06 - 01/07 | HKG | Championnats de Hong-Kong | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
30/06 - 06/07 | ROU | Tour de Roumanie | UCI Europe Tour | V. Buts | |
30/06 - 07/07 | AUT | Tour d'Autriche | UCI Europe Tour | R. Zoidl | |
30/06 - 07/07 | ITA | Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile | Épreuves Féminines | M. Abbott |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/07 - 07/07 | RTC | Tour de Feminin - O Cenu Ceskeho Svycarska | Épreuves Féminines | A. Cure | |
05/07 - 08/07 | BEL | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich | Épreuves Juniors | M. Krigbaum | |
06/07 - 07/07 | ESP | Tour de la Communauté de Madrid U23 | Épreuves U-23 | P. Vakoc | |
06/07 - 07/07 | LUX | Grand Prix Général Patton | Épreuves Juniors | C. Lisson | |
07/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | UCI Europe Tour | F. Rocchetti | |
07/07 | Pont-à-Marcq | GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise | UCI Europe Tour | B. Daeninck | |
07/07 | CAN | Tour de Delta | UCI America Tour | S. Fisher | |
07/07 | ITA | Trofeo San Rocco | Épreuves Juniors | G. Pedretti | |
07/07 - 20/07 | CHN | Tour du Lac Qinghai | UCI Asia Tour | S. Poor Seiedi | |
09/07 - 14/07 | ITA | Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc | Épreuves U-23 | D. Villella | |
11/07 | BEL | Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel | UCI Europe Tour | Y. Lampaert | |
11/07 | BEL | Gent - Menen | Épreuves Juniors | G. Seye | |
11/07 - 14/07 | ROU | Sibiu Cycling Tour | UCI Europe Tour | D. Rebellin | |
11/07 - 14/07 | RTC | Tour de République Tchèque | UCI Europe Tour | L. König | |
11/07 - 14/07 | FRA | Tour de Bretagne Féminin | Épreuves Féminines | A. Cordon-Ragot | |
11/07 - 14/07 | FRA | Tour du Valromey | Épreuves Juniors | M. Van der Poel | |
12/07 - 14/07 | AUT | Oberösterreich-Rundfahrt | Épreuves Juniors | D. Per | |
14/07 | ITA | Tour des Apennins | UCI Europe Tour | D. Mucelli | |
15/07 - 21/07 | ALL | Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen | Épreuves Féminines | E. Johansson | |
16/07 - 21/07 | CAN | Tour de l'Abitibi | Épreuves Juniors | B. Rhim | |
18/07 - 21/07 | FRA | Tour Féminin en Limousin | Épreuves Féminines | K. Pawlowska | |
18/07 - 21/07 | RTC | Championnats d'Europe espoirs | Championnats Continentaux | Terminé | |
18/07 - 21/07 | Frydek-Místek | Championnats d'Europe juniors | Championnats Continentaux | Terminé | |
19/07 - 21/07 | POR | Grand Prix International de Torres Vedras - Trophée Joaquim Agostinho | UCI Europe Tour | E. Prades Reverte | |
19/07 - 28/07 | VEN | Tour du Venezuela | UCI America Tour | C. Ochoa | |
20/07 | Budapest | Central European Tour Miskolc GP | UCI Europe Tour | S. Papok | |
20/07 - 21/07 | ALL | Tour de Saxe | UCI Europe Tour | Annulée | |
20/07 - 24/07 | BEL | Tour de Wallonie | UCI Europe Tour | G. Van Avermaet | |
21/07 | Budapest | Central European Tour Budapest GP | UCI Europe Tour | K. Lovassy | |
23/07 - 27/07 | POL | Tour de Mazovie | UCI Europe Tour | M. Sapa | |
23/07 - 28/07 | FRA | Tour Alsace | UCI Europe Tour | S. Herklotz | |
25/07 | ESP | Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia | UCI Europe Tour | D. Teklehaimanot | |
26/07 - 28/07 | ALL | Tour de Basse-Saxe juniors | Épreuves Juniors | M. Rahbek | |
27/07 | SLO | Grand Prix Kranj | UCI Europe Tour | L. Pöstlberge. | |
27/07 | ESP | Clasica San Sebastian | World Tour | T. Gallopin | |
27/07 - 29/07 | FRA | Kreiz Breizh Elites | UCI Europe Tour | N. Van Der Lijke | |
27/07 - 03/08 | POL | Tour de Pologne | World Tour | P. Weening | |
28/07 | ITA | Trophée Matteotti | UCI Europe Tour | S. Reichenbach | |
28/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies | UCI Europe Tour | M. Rulliere | |
28/07 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | La Polynormande | UCI Europe Tour | J. Gonçalve. | |
28/07 | Bochum | Sparkassen Giro Bochum | Épreuves Féminines | C. Majerus | |
28/07 | BEL | Tour des Flandres | Épreuves Juniors | J. Biermans | |
29/07 - 30/07 | ALB | Championnats d'Albanie | Championnats Nationaux | CN | Terminé |
30/07 - 03/08 | FRA | Tour des Pyrénées | UCI Europe Tour | Annulée | |
31/07 | Getxo | Circuit de Getxo - Mémorial Ricardo Otxoa | UCI Europe Tour | J. Lobato del Vall. | |
31/07 | CAN | Grand Prix Cycliste de Rimouski | Épreuves Juniors Féminines | C. Ouellette | |
31/07 - 04/08 | DAN | Tour du Danemark | UCI Europe Tour | W. Kelderman |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/11 - 10/11 | BOL | Tour de Bolivie | UCI America Tour | S. Moreno Hernande. | |
02/11 - 05/11 | INO | Banyuwangi Tour de l'Ijen | UCI Asia Tour | S. Poor Seiedi | |
02/11 - 10/11 | CHN | Tour du Lac Taihu | UCI Asia Tour | Y. Metlushenko | |
10/11 | JPN | Tour de Okinawa | UCI Asia Tour | S. Hatsuyama | |
12/11 | CHN | Tour de Nanjing | UCI Asia Tour | A. Kankovský. | |
16/11 - 18/11 | CHN | Tour de Fuzhou | UCI Asia Tour | R. Ememi | |
17/11 - 24/11 | RWA | Tour du Rwanda | UCI Africa Tour | D. Girdlestone | |
22/11 - 25/11 | EAU | Sharjah International Cycling Tour | UCI Asia Tour | R. Van Ulden |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Compétition | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/12 - 05/12 | EGY | Championnats Africains | Championnats Continentaux | Terminé | |
04/12 - 07/12 | QAT | Tour de Al Zubarah | UCI Asia Tour | Y. Mirza Bani Hamm. | |
15/12 - 16/12 | Naypyidaw | Jeux d'Asie du Sud-Est | Jeux Régionaux | M. Galedo | |
17/12 - 29/12 | CRC | Tour du Costa Rica | UCI America Tour | J. Rojas Villegas |