Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/01 | ESP | Trofeo Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines, Campos | 1.1 | A. Greipel |
27/01 | ESP | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | 1.1 | T. Wellens |
28/01 | ESP | Trofeo Andratx-Mirador des Colomer | 1.1 | T. Wellens |
29/01 | FRA | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | 1.1 | A. Vichot |
29/01 | ESP | Trofeo Palma | 1.1 | D. McLay |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/02 | ITA | G.P. Costa degli Etruschi | 1.1 | D. Ulissi |
11/02 | ESP | Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia 'Costa Calida' | 1.1 | A. Valverde Belmon. |
12/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | 1.HC | F. Felline |
12/02 | ESP | Clasica de Almeria | 1.1 | M. Cort Nielsen |
19/02 | Porec | GP Laguna | A. Toniatti | |
25/02 | FRA | Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech | 1.1 | M. Finetto |
26/02 | FRA | Royal Bernard Drome Classic | 1.1 | S. Delfosse |
26/02 | SLO | GP Izola | 1.2 | F. Fortin |
26/02 | BEL | Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne | 1.HC | P. Sagan |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Beloften/Circuit Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | 1.2 | T. Turgis |
02/07 | P-B | KOGA Slag om Norg | 1.1 | G. Vermeersch |
07/07 | BEL | 86ste Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas | 1.2 | G. Thijssen |
07/07 | BLR | Minsk Cup | 1.2 | Y. Dementyev |
08/07 | BLR | Grand Prix de Minsk | 1.2 | Y. Karaliok |
08/07 | BEL | Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré | 1.1 | L. Sweeck |
09/07 | P-B | Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop | J. Kooijman | |
09/07 | G-B | Velothon Wales | 1.1 | I. Bibby |
09/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | 1.2 | M. Gazzarra |
16/07 | ITA | Trofeo Matteotti | 1.1 | S. Shilov |
19/07 | BEL | Grand Prix Cerami | 1.1 | W. Van Aert |
23/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies | 1.2 | R. Jans |
25/07 | ESP | Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika | 1.1 | S. Shilov |
30/07 | SLO | GP Kranj | 1.2 | M. Mugerli |
30/07 | Nürburg | Rad am Ring | 1.1 | H. Duyn |
30/07 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | La Poly Normande | 1.1 | A. Gougeard |
31/07 | Getxo | Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' | 1.1 | C. Barbero Cuesta |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/08 | SUE | Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race | 1.2 | R. Wallin |
05/08 | BEL | Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot | 1.1 | M. Van der Poel |
05/08 | UKR | Tour de Ribas | 1.2 | S. Lagkuti |
06/08 | Anvers | Antwerpse Havenpijl | 1.2 | A. De Kleijn |
06/08 | UKR | Odessa Grand Prix | 1.2 | M. Kononenko |
12/08 | POL | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | 1.2 | A. Banaszek |
13/08 | POL | Coupe des Carpates | M. Paterski | |
18/08 | P-B | Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic | 1.1 | L. Mezgec |
19/08 | POL | 55 Puchar Mon. | 1.2 | A. Kankovský. |
20/08 | POL | 2 Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior | 1.2 | M. Rutkiewicz |
20/08 | BEL | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven | 1.1 | T. Dupont |
22/08 | Bellignies | Grand Prix des Marbriers | 1.2 | K. Domagalski |
22/08 | BEL | GP Stad Zottegem | 1.1 | J. De Buyst |
23/08 | Overijse | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | J. Baugnies |
25/08 | AUT | PRO Ötztaler 5500 | 1.1 | R. Kreuziger |
26/08 | BEL | Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke | 1.1 | I. Keisse |
27/08 | BEL | Schaal Sels | 1.1 | T. Van Der Hoorn |
27/08 | SLO | Croatia-Slovenia | 1.2 | D. Rajovic |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 | BEL | Tour de l'Eurométropole | 1.HC | D. McLay |
01/10 | ITA | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli | 1.HC | L. Sánchez . |
01/10 | FRA | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | C. Laporte |
03/10 | Münster | Tour de Münster | 1.HC | S. Bennett |
03/10 | BEL | Binche-Chimay-Binche | 1.1 | J. De Buyst |
03/10 | ITA | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.HC | A. Geniez |
05/10 | ITA | Milano-Torino | 1.HC | R. Uran Uran |
05/10 | ITA | Gran Piemonte | 1.HC | Annulée |
05/10 | FRA | Paris-Bourges | 1.1 | R. Barbier |
08/10 | FRA | Paris-Tours | 1.HC | M. Trentin |
11/10 | BEL | Famenne Ardenne Classic | 1.1 | M. Hofland |
14/10 | P-B | Tacx Pro Classic | 1.1 | T. Roosen |
15/10 | BEL | Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen | 1.1 | Annulée |
15/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations-Les Herbiers-Vendée | 1.1 | M. Toft Madsen |
17/10 | Putte | Grand Prix de clôture / Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen | 1.1 | A. De Kleijn |