Belgique, 25 Février 2017 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Greg Van Avermaet (BMC Racing Team)  BEL 4:55:06
2 Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)  SVK 0:00
3 Sep Vanmarcke (Cannondale - Drapac)  BEL 0:00
4 Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)  ITA 0:45
5 Oscar Gatto (Astana)  ITA 0:52
6 Luke Rowe (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 0:52
7 Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)  BEL 0:52
8 Jasper Stuyven (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 0:52
9 Matteo Trentin (Quick Step Floors)  ITA 0:56
10 Adrien Petit (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:58
11 Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  BEL 0:58
12 Mike Teunissen (Sunweb)  P-B 0:58
13 Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)  BEL 0:58
14 Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)  RTC 0:58
15 Jürgen Roelandts (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 1:02
16 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica - Scott)  DAN 2:41
17 Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)  ALL 2:41
18 Timo Roosen (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 2:44
19 Matti Breschel (Astana)  DAN 2:44
20 Arnaud Démare (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 2:44
21 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  BEL 2:44
22 Michael Schär (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 2:44
23 Justin Jules (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  FRA 2:44
24 Gediminas Bagdonas (AG2R - La Mondiale)  LTU 2:44
25 Dylan Groenewegen (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 2:44
26 Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)  DAN 2:44
27 Yoann Offredo (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  FRA 2:44
28 Kristijan Koren (Cannondale - Drapac)  SLO 2:44
29 Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 2:59
30 Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)  DAN 2:59
31 Benoit Jarrier (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 2:59
32 Kevyn Ista (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 2:59
33 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 2:59
34 Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (BMC Racing Team)  LUX 2:59
35 Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)  ITA 2:59
36 Florian Senechal (Cofidis)  FRA 2:59
37 Alexis Gougeard (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 2:59
38 Sebastian Langeveld (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 2:59
39 Bert Van Lerberghe (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 2:59
40 Luke Durbridge (Orica - Scott)  AUS 2:59
41 Jesper Asselman (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 2:59
42 Ignatas Konovalovas (La Française des Jeux)  LTU 2:59
43 Brian Van Goethem (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 2:59
44 Jos Van Emden (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 2:59
45 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (BMC Racing Team)  ESP 2:59
46 Gianni Moscon (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ITA 2:59
47 Edward Theuns (Trek - Segafredo)  BEL 2:59
48 Andriy Grivko (Astana)  UKR 2:59
49 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Orica - Scott)  DAN 2:59
50 Mathew Hayman (Orica - Scott)  AUS 2:59
51 Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)  P-B 2:59
52 Preben Van Hecke (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 3:07
53 Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)  FRA 3:07
54 Stijn Vandenbergh (AG2R - La Mondiale)  BEL 4:36
55 Maarten Wynants (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  BEL 4:36
56 Quentin Jauregui (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 4:36
57 Reto Hollenstein (Katusha - Alpecin)  SUI 4:37
58 Peter Koning (Aqua Blue Sport)  P-B 4:42
59 Jelle Wallays (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 5:26
60 Stijn Devolder (Verandas Willems - Crelan)  BEL 5:26
61 Stefan Küng (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 7:45
62 Jimmy Turgis (Cofidis)  FRA 7:45
63 Christoph Pfingsten (Bora - Hansgrohe)  ALL 7:45
64 Maxime Farazijn (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 7:45
65 Bert De Backer (Sunweb)  BEL 7:45
66 Stijn Steels (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 7:45
67 Thomas Sprengers (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 7:45
68 Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)  P-B 7:45
69 Laurens De Vreese (Astana)  BEL 7:49
70 Christian Knees (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ALL 7:49
71 Pim Ligthart (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 7:49
72 Martin Elmiger (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 7:49
73 Grégory Rast (Trek - Segafredo)  SUI 7:49
74 Olivier Pardini (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 7:49
75 Maciej Bodnar (Bora - Hansgrohe)  POL 7:49
76 Hugo Houle (AG2R - La Mondiale)  CAN 7:49
77 Frederik Frison (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 7:49
78 Ian Stannard (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 7:49
79 Thomas Boudat (Direct Energie)  FRA 7:49
80 Franck Bonnamour (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 7:49
81 Dylan Van Baarle (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 7:49
82 Tom Van Asbroeck (Cannondale - Drapac)  BEL 9:09
83 Ramon Sinkeldam (Sunweb)  P-B 9:09
84 Marco Coledan (Trek - Segafredo)  ITA 9:09
85 Dennis Van Winden (Israel Cycling Academy)  P-B 9:09
86 Iljo Keisse (Quick Step Floors)  BEL 9:09
87 Roy Curvers (Sunweb)  P-B 9:09
88 Andreas Schillinger (Bora - Hansgrohe)  ALL 9:09
89 Lawrence Naesen (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 9:09
90 Sander Cordeel (Verandas Willems - Crelan)  BEL 9:09
91 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)  ESP 9:09
92 Ryan Mullen (Cannondale - Drapac)  IRL 9:09
93 Julien Morice (Direct Energie)  FRA 9:09
94 Olivier Le Gac (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 9:09
95 Maxime Vantomme (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 9:09
96 Gijs Van Hoecke (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  BEL 9:09
97 Yves Lampaert (Quick Step Floors)  BEL 9:16
98 Jérôme Baugnies (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  BEL 9:17
99 Bram Tankink (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 9:17
100 Florian Vachon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 9:17
101 Lukasz Wisniowski (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  POL 11:37
102 Tony Martin (Katusha - Alpecin)  ALL 11:37
103 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Katusha - Alpecin)  NOR 11:37
104 Boris Vallée (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  BEL 11:37
105 Danny Van Poppel (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  P-B 11:37
106 Arman Kamyshev (Astana)  KAZ 11:37
107 Lasse Norman Hansen (Aqua Blue Sport)  DAN 11:37
108 Daniel Hoelgaard (La Française des Jeux)  NOR 11:37
109 Adam Blythe (Aqua Blue Sport)  G-B 11:37
110 Maxime Daniel (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 11:37
111 Julien Vermote (Quick Step Floors)  BEL 11:37
112 Svein Tuft (Orica - Scott)  CAN 11:37
113 Guillaume Boivin (Israel Cycling Academy)  CAN 11:37
114 Wesley Kreder (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  P-B 11:37
115 Thomas Scully (Cannondale - Drapac)  NZL 11:37
116 Pierre Luc Périchon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 13:01