Belgique, 24 Mars 2017 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Greg Van Avermaet (BMC Racing Team)  BEL 4:48:17
2 Philippe Gilbert (Quick Step Floors)  BEL 0:00
3 Oliver Naesen (AG2R - La Mondiale)  BEL 0:00
4 Luke Durbridge (Orica - Scott)  AUS 0:40
5 Lukas Pöstlberger (Bora - Hansgrohe)  AUT 0:41
6 Michael Valgren Andersen (Astana)  DAN 0:52
7 Sonny Colbrelli (Bahrain - Merida)  ITA 0:52
8 Tom Boonen (Quick Step Floors)  BEL 0:52
9 Dylan Van Baarle (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 0:52
10 Alberto Bettiol (Cannondale - Drapac)  ITA 0:52
11 Fabio Felline (Trek - Segafredo)  ITA 0:52
12 Jens Keukeleire (Orica - Scott)  BEL 0:52
13 John Degenkolb (Trek - Segafredo)  ALL 0:52
14 Tiesj Benoot (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 0:52
15 Luke Rowe (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 0:52
16 Sebastian Langeveld (Cannondale - Drapac)  P-B 0:52
17 Laurens De Vreese (Astana)  BEL 0:52
18 Ignatas Konovalovas (La Française des Jeux)  LTU 0:52
19 Niki Terpstra (Quick Step Floors)  P-B 0:52
20 Daniel Oss (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 0:52
21 Tony Martin (Katusha - Alpecin)  ALL 0:52
22 Matteo Trentin (Quick Step Floors)  ITA 0:57
23 Sep Vanmarcke (Cannondale - Drapac)  BEL 1:53
24 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica - Scott)  DAN 2:12
25 Borut Bozic (Bahrain - Merida)  SLO 2:12
26 Sacha Modolo (Uae Team Emirates)  ITA 2:12
27 Alexander Kristoff (Katusha - Alpecin)  NOR 2:12
28 Ramon Sinkeldam (Sunweb)  P-B 2:12
29 Olivier Le Gac (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 2:12
30 Scott Thwaites (Dimension Data)  ANG 2:12
31 Jasper De Buyst (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 2:12
32 Iljo Keisse (Quick Step Floors)  BEL 2:12
33 Luka Pibernik (Bahrain - Merida)  SLO 2:12
34 Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  BEL 2:12
35 Koen De Kort (Trek - Segafredo)  P-B 2:12
36 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)  BEL 2:12
37 Mathew Hayman (Orica - Scott)  AUS 2:12
38 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 2:12
39 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Movistar)  ESP 2:12
40 Loïc Vliegen (BMC Racing Team)  BEL 2:12
41 Jasha Sütterlin (Movistar)  ALL 2:12
42 Bryan Coquard (Direct Energie)  FRA 2:12
43 Gijs Van Hoecke (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  BEL 2:12
44 Stijn Devolder (Verandas Willems - Crelan)  BEL 2:12
45 Bram Tankink (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 2:12
46 Jos Van Emden (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 2:12
47 Jean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (BMC Racing Team)  LUX 2:12
48 Jelle Wallays (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 2:12
49 Huub Duyn (Verandas Willems - Crelan)  P-B 2:12
50 Thomas Sprengers (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 2:12
51 Alexey Lutsenko (Astana)  KAZ 2:12
52 Kevyn Ista (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 2:12
53 Zdenek Stybar (Quick Step Floors)  RTC 2:16
54 Lukasz Wisniowski (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  POL 2:16
55 Silvan Dillier (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 2:16
56 Ian Stannard (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  G-B 2:16
57 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Bahrain - Merida)  ESP 2:16
58 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Orica - Scott)  DAN 2:16
59 Thomas Scully (Cannondale - Drapac)  NZL 2:16
60 Antoine Duchesne (Direct Energie)  CAN 2:16
61 Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)  FRA 2:16
62 Gianni Moscon (Sky Professional Cycling Team)  ITA 2:20
63 Vegard Stake Laengen (Uae Team Emirates)  NOR 2:20
64 Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)  ITA 2:29
65 Tyler Farrar (Dimension Data)  E-U 2:43
66 Hugo Houle (AG2R - La Mondiale)  CAN 6:15
67 Alexei Tsatevitch (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 6:15
68 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Astana)  KAZ 6:15
69 Reto Hollenstein (Katusha - Alpecin)  SUI 6:15
70 Nils Politt (Katusha - Alpecin)  ALL 6:15
71 Stijn Vandenbergh (AG2R - La Mondiale)  BEL 6:15
72 Michael Mørkøv (Katusha - Alpecin)  DAN 6:15
73 Martin Elmiger (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 6:15
74 Eliot Lietaer (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 6:15
75 Søren Kragh Andersen (Sunweb)  DAN 6:15
76 Tom Van Asbroeck (Cannondale - Drapac)  BEL 6:15
77 Mickael Delage (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 6:15
78 Alexis Gougeard (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 6:15
79 Kristijan Koren (Cannondale - Drapac)  SLO 6:15
80 Marcus Burghardt (Bora - Hansgrohe)  ALL 6:15
81 Bert De Backer (Sunweb)  BEL 8:36
82 Elmar Reinders (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 8:36
83 Twan Castelijns (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 8:36
84 Floris Gerts (BMC Racing Team)  P-B 8:36
85 Matthieu Ladagnous (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 8:36
86 Jorge Arcas (Movistar)  ESP 8:36
87 Kenneth Van Rooy (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 8:36
88 Moreno Hofland (Lotto - Soudal)  P-B 8:36
89 Romain Cardis (Direct Energie)  FRA 8:36
90 Mads Pedersen (Trek - Segafredo)  DAN 8:36
91 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)  P-B 8:36
92 Julien Vermote (Quick Step Floors)  BEL 8:36
93 Julien Duval (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 8:36
94 Nuno Miguel Alves Bico Matos (Movistar)  POR 8:36
95 Manuel Quinziato (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 8:36
96 Lars Boom (Lotto NL - Jumbo)  P-B 8:36
97 Simone Consonni (Uae Team Emirates)  ITA 8:36
98 Kris Boeckmans (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 8:39
99 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Dimension Data)  NOR 10:45
100 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Katusha - Alpecin)  NOR 10:45
101 Erik Baska (Bora - Hansgrohe)  SVK 10:45
102 Maciej Bodnar (Bora - Hansgrohe)  POL 10:45
103 Sander Cordeel (Verandas Willems - Crelan)  BEL 10:45
104 Alexander Porsev (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 10:45
105 Igor Boev (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 10:45
106 Julien Morice (Direct Energie)  FRA 10:45
107 Nans Peters (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 10:45
108 Peter Sagan (Bora - Hansgrohe)  SVK 10:45
109 Alexandre Pichot (Direct Energie)  FRA 10:45
110 Remy Mertz (Lotto - Soudal)  BEL 10:45
111 Pavel Brutt (Gazprom - Rusvelo)  RUS 10:45
112 Aimé De Gendt (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)  BEL 10:45