France du 18 au 19 Février 2017 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Arthur Vichot (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 9:06:49
2 Julien Simon (Cofidis)  FRA 0:00
3 Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:00
4 Damiano Caruso (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 0:00
5 Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:00
6 Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  ITA 0:00
7 Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 0:00
8 Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:00
9 Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 0:08
10 Silvan Dillier (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 0:28
11 Bastien Duculty (Armée de Terre)  FRA 0:28
12 Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:28
13 Maxime Bouet (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:28
14 Quentin Pacher (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 0:28
15 Davide Rebellin (Kuwait - Cartucho.es)  ITA 0:28
16 Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 0:28
17 Kevyn Ista (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 0:28
18 Maxime Vantomme (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 0:28
19 Romain Combaud (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 0:28
20 Tom Bohli (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 0:28
21 Rudy Molard (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:29
22 Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 0:36
23 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)  FRA 0:36
24 Kévin Le Cunff (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 0:36
25 Joey Rosskopf (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 0:36
26 Romain Le Roux (Armée de Terre)  FRA 0:36
27 Davide Pacchiardo (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 0:36
28 Marco Zamparella (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)  ITA 0:36
29 Anthony Delaplace (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:36
30 Anthony Maldonado (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 0:36
31 Sylvain Chavanel (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:36
32 Justin Jules (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  FRA 0:36
33 Jérémy Leveau (Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille)  FRA 0:36
34 Sébastien Delfosse (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 0:36
35 Antonio Casimiro Parrinello (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 0:36
36 Pierre Latour (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:36
37 Alessio Taliani (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 0:36
38 Julien Antomarchi (Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille)  FRA 0:36
39 Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:42
40 Roland Thalmann (Roth - Akros)  SUI 0:44
41 Bryan Nauleau (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:44
42 Antoine Duchesne (Direct Energie)  CAN 1:04
43 Marco Frapporti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 1:04
44 Florian Vachon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 1:19
45 Loïc Chetout (Cofidis)  FRA 2:07
46 Matthieu Ladagnous (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 2:47
47 Odd Christian Eiking (La Française des Jeux)  NOR 2:50
48 Lawrence Naesen (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 3:02
49 Brice Feillu (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 3:02
50 Remy Di Gregorio (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 3:02
51 Floris Gerts (BMC Racing Team)  P-B 3:02
52 Matteo Rotondi (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 3:02
53 Dimitri Claeys (Cofidis)  BEL 3:02
54 Antoine Warnier (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 3:10
55 Jonathan Fumeaux (Roth - Akros)  SUI 3:10
56 Pirmin Lang (Roth - Akros)  SUI 3:10
57 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (BMC Racing Team)  ESP 3:10
58 Olivier Le Gac (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 3:12
59 José Manuel Gutiérrez  ESP 3:16
60 Flavien Dassonville (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 3:16
61 Davide Ballerini (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 3:30
62 Jérémy Bescond (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 3:30
63 Dorian Godon (Cofidis)  FRA 3:30
64 Jérémy Lecroq (Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille)  FRA 3:30
65 Mathias Le Turnier (Cofidis)  FRA 3:30
66 Fabien Canal (Armée de Terre)  FRA 3:38
67 Perrig Quemeneur (Direct Energie)  FRA 3:43
68 Alo Jakin (HP Btp - Auber93)  EST 3:45
69 Redi Halilaj (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)  ALB 3:58
70 Mickaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 4:12
71 Quentin Jauregui (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 4:21
72 Miles Scotson (BMC Racing Team)  AUS 4:23
73 Jérôme Mainard (Armée de Terre)  FRA 4:28
74 Alex Kirsch (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  LUX 4:32
75 Pierre Gouault (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 4:33
76 Gatis Smukulis (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  LAT 4:37
77 Valentin Baillifard (Roth - Akros)  SUI 4:42
78 Antonio Di Sante (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 4:48
79 Awet Ghebremedhin  ERI 5:08
80 Jérémy Cabot (Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille)  FRA 5:16
81 Pierre Luc Périchon (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 5:37
82 Marco Bernardinetti (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)  ITA 5:38
83 Romain Campistrous (Armée de Terre)  FRA 5:54
84 Thibault Ferasse (Armée de Terre)  FRA 5:58
85 Thomas Voeckler (Direct Energie)  FRA 6:06
86 Steven Tronet (Armée de Terre)  FRA 6:12
87 Clément Chevrier (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 6:24
88 Kevin Lebreton (Armée de Terre)  FRA 6:26
89 Danilo Celano (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)  ITA 6:31
90 Adriano Brogi (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 6:31
91 Mirko Iafrati (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 6:54
92 Romain Cardis (Direct Energie)  FRA 6:54
93 Emiel Vermeulen (Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille)  BEL 7:19
94 Julien Duval (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 7:29
95 Mattia Frapporti (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 7:29
96 Uri Martins Sandoval (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)  MEX 7:29
97 Lander Seynaeve (Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille)  BEL 7:29
98 Matthias Reutimann (Roth - Akros)  SUI 8:12
99 Jérémy Roy (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 8:40
100 Félix Pouilly (Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille)  FRA 9:36
101 Axel Costa Soria (Kuwait - Cartucho.es)  ESP 9:58
102 Anthony Perez (Cofidis)  FRA 10:11
103 Nicolas Baldo (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 10:55
104 Anthony Roux (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 11:36
105 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  ESP 12:04
106 Nico Denz (AG2R - La Mondiale)  ALL 12:55
107 Andreas Keuser (Kuwait - Cartucho.es)  ALL 13:13
108 Cédric Pineau (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 13:20
109 Franck Bonnamour (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 13:25
110 Andrea Ruscetta (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 18:21

 
1ère étape - Le Cannet-des-Maures - Saint-Paul-en-Forêt - 153,7 km (Sprint) - 18 Février
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 3:44:48
2 Arthur Vichot (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:00
3 Maxime Vantomme (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 0:00
4 Kevyn Ista (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 0:00
5 Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 0:00
6 Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:00
7 Damiano Caruso (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 0:00
8 Julien Simon (Cofidis)  FRA 0:00
9 Bastien Duculty (Armée de Terre)  FRA 0:00
10 Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:00
11 Maxime Bouet (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:00
12 Silvan Dillier (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 0:00
13 Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 0:00
14 Mickaël Chérel (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:00
15 Davide Rebellin (Kuwait - Cartucho.es)  ITA 0:00
16 Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  ITA 0:00
17 Quentin Pacher (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 0:00
18 Arnold Jeannesson (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:00
19 Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:00
20 Alexandre Geniez (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:00
21 Tom Bohli (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 0:00
22 Romain Combaud (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 0:00
23 Justin Jules (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  FRA 0:08
24 Romain Le Roux (Armée de Terre)  FRA 0:08
25 Joey Rosskopf (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 0:08

 
2ème étape - Draguignan - Draguignan - 206,8 km (Echappée) - 19 Février
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Julien Simon (Cofidis)  FRA 5:22:01
2 Julien El Farès (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 0:00
3 Arthur Vichot (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:00
4 Mauro Finetto (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  ITA 0:00
5 Jonathan Hivert (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:00
6 Romain Hardy (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:00
7 Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 0:00
8 Lilian Calmejane (Direct Energie)  FRA 0:00
9 Damiano Caruso (BMC Racing Team)  ITA 0:00
10 Rudy Molard (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:07
11 Silvan Dillier (BMC Racing Team)  SUI 0:28
12 Quentin Pacher (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 0:28
13 Maxime Bouet (Fortuneo - Vital Concept)  FRA 0:28
14 Bastien Duculty (Armée de Terre)  FRA 0:28
15 Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 0:28
16 Romain Combaud (Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)  FRA 0:28
17 Davide Rebellin (Kuwait - Cartucho.es)  ITA 0:28
18 Nicolas Edet (Cofidis)  FRA 0:28
19 Anthony Maldonado (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 0:28
20 Matthieu Ladagnous (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:28
21 Kévin Le Cunff (HP Btp - Auber93)  FRA 0:28
22 Samuel Dumoulin (AG2R - La Mondiale)  FRA 0:28
23 Joey Rosskopf (BMC Racing Team)  E-U 0:28
24 Davide Pacchiardo (GM Europa Ovini)  ITA 0:28
25 Olivier Le Gac (La Française des Jeux)  FRA 0:28
26 Loïc Chetout (Cofidis)  FRA 0:28
27 Marco Zamparella (Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)  ITA 0:28
28 Roland Thalmann (Roth - Akros)  SUI 0:28
29 Francesco Gavazzi (Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)  ITA 0:28
30 Kevyn Ista (WB Veranclassic - Aqua Protect)  BEL 0:28