Los Angeles (Etats Unis) du 19 au 20 Novembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 19 Novembre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Tobin Ortenblad (Santa Cruz Factory Racing)  E-U 56:34
2 James Driscoll (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 56:34
3 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 56:42
4 Jonathan Page (Fuji)  E-U 56:47
5 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 56:48
6 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 56:48
7 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 56:48
8 Michael Van den Ham  CAN 56:49
9 Geoff Kabush (Scott-3rox Racing)  CAN 57:25
10 Troy Wells (Team Clif Bar)  E-U 57:34
11 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 57:39
12 Craig Richey  CAN 58:05
13 Adam Craig (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 59:09
14 Brian Matter (Team Wisconsin)  E-U 59:24
15 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 59:24
16 Sean Estes  E-U 59:27
17 Scott Chapin  E-U 59:27
18 Tyler Cloutier (Renewed Professional Cyclocross)  E-U 59:40
19 Robin Carpenter  E-U 1:00:02
20 Mark Flis  E-U 1:00:28
21 Ryan Rinn  E-U 1:00:29
22 Kacey Campbell (First City Cycling)  E-U 1:01:16
23 Jose Alfredo Pacheco Roses  MEX 1:02:12
24 Garrett Follmuth  E-U 1:03:57
25 Anastasio Flores  E-U 1:06:18
26 Kaler Marshall  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 20 Novembre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Tobin Ortenblad (Santa Cruz Factory Racing)  E-U 1:01:12
2 James Driscoll (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 1:01:13
3 Michael Van den Ham  CAN 1:01:14
4 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 1:01:17
5 Troy Wells (Team Clif Bar)  E-U 1:02:15
6 Adam Craig (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:02:17
7 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 1:02:18
8 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 1:02:26
9 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 1:02:50
10 Brian Matter (Team Wisconsin)  E-U 1:03:03
11 Craig Richey  CAN 1:03:03
12 Carl Decker (Giant Factory Off-Road Team)  E-U 1:03:46
13 Geoff Kabush (Scott-3rox Racing)  CAN 1:03:55
14 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U 1:03:56
15 Jonathan Page (Fuji)  E-U 1:04:55
16 Kaler Marshall  E-U 1:05:23
17 Mark Flis  E-U 1:05:27
18 Sean Estes  E-U 1:05:40
19 Jose Alfredo Pacheco Roses  MEX 1:06:47
20 Tyler Cloutier (Renewed Professional Cyclocross)  E-U 1:07:56
21 Scott Chapin  E-U 1:08:47
22 Kacey Campbell (First City Cycling)  E-U 1:09:01
23 Ryan Rinn  E-U 1:09:54
24 Garrett Follmuth  E-U 1:11:23
25 Anastasio Flores  E-U
26 Justin Dillon  E-U