Classement du Superprestige Dames

Belgique, 5 Février 2017 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Sophie De Boer (Breepark)  P-B 41:53 30.00
2 Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Racing)  G-B 00:18 28.00
3 Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL 00:19 26.00
4 Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank)  BEL 00:25 24.00
5 Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona)  P-B 00:26 22.00
6 Katie Compton (Trek Factory Racing)  E-U 00:45 20.00
7 Kaitlin Antonneau (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 01:00 18.00
8 Ellen Anderson (BMW P/b Happy Tooth Dental)  E-U 01:10 16.00
9 Marianne Vos (Wm3 Pro Cycling)  P-B 01:17 14.00
10 Alicia Franck (Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team)  BEL 01:34 12.00
11 Loes Sels (Kdl Cycling)  BEL 01:44 10.00
12 Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 02:12 8.00
13 Manon Bakker  P-B 02:24 6.00
14 Juliette Labous  FRA 02:29 4.00
15 Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL 02:34 2.00
16 Pauline Delhaye  FRA 02:59 0.00
17 Geerte Hoeke  P-B 03:18 0.00
18 Joyce Vanderbeken (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 03:25 0.00
19 Stefanie Paul  ALL 03:28 0.00
20 Karen Verhestraeten (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 03:36 0.00
21 Denise Betsema  P-B 03:43 0.00
22 Bianca Van Den Hoek  P-B 03:58 0.00
23 Lindy Van Anrooij  P-B 04:14 0.00
24 Inge Van Der Heijden (Orange Babies Cycling Team)  P-B 04:25 0.00
25 Veerle Goossens  P-B 04:48 0.00
26 Esther Van Der Burg  P-B 05:02 0.00
27 Amira Mellor (Next Wyman Kona)  G-B 05:20 0.00
28 Suzanne Verhoeven  P-B 05:28 0.00
29 Julie Wright (Team Averica)  E-U 05:44 0.00
30 Irene Gerritsen  P-B 06:03 0.00
31 Shana Maes (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 06:24 0.00
32 Linda Ter Beek (Zwiep Fietsen/het Twentse Ros)  P-B 06:45 0.00
33 Marthe Truyen (AA Drink)  BEL 07:40 0.00
34 Laura Krans  P-B 07:55 0.00
35 Caren Commissaris  BEL +1 Tour 0.00
36 Gertie Willems (Kleur op Maat - Bns Technics)  BEL 0.00
37 Elodie Kuijper  P-B 0.00
38 Aurélie Vermeir (Bike Advice CT)  BEL 0.00
39 Eva Maria Palm (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 0.00
40 Tinne Vermeiren (Kleur op Maat - Bns Technics)  BEL +2 Tours 0.00
41 Julia Nikolopoulos  ALL 0.00
42 Erin Faccone (Team Averica)  E-U 0.00
43 Tine Rombouts (Acrog - Balen BC)  BEL 0.00
44 Katharina Hinz        0.00
45 Yenthe Boons  BEL 0.00