Classement du Trophée Assurances DVV Femmes

Belgique, 29 Décembre 2016 13h45 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank)  BEL 39:51
2 Marianne Vos (Rabo Liv)  P-B 00:06
3 Thalita de Jong  P-B 00:06
4 Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 00:09
5 Lucinda Brand (Rabo Liv)  P-B 00:26
6 Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL 00:40
7 Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona)  P-B 01:19
8 Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans)  G-B 01:21
9 Pavla Havlikova  RTC 01:22
10 Loes Sels (Kdl Cycling)  BEL 01:42
11 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi)  ITA 01:42
12 Alvarado Ceylin Del Carmen  P-B 01:43
13 Nikola Nosková  RTC 01:54
14 Karen Verhestraeten (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 01:54
15 Ellen Anderson (BMW P/b Happy Tooth Dental)  E-U 01:56
16 Manon Bakker  P-B 01:56
17 Monique Van De Ree (Lares Waowdeales)  P-B 02:45
18 Inge Van Der Heijden (Orange Babies Cycling Team)  P-B 02:46
19 Juliette Labous  FRA 02:46
20 Lindy Van Anrooij  P-B 02:46
21 Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL 02:47
22 Veerle Goossens  P-B 02:57
23 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek Team)  ESP 03:05
24 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Nesta-Mmr-Lointek)  ESP 03:09
25 Geerte Hoeke  P-B 03:20
26 Sunny Gilbert (Van Dessel Factory Team)  E-U 03:28
27 Pauline Delhaye  FRA 03:34
28 Anne Terpstra (Ghost Factory Racing)  ITA 03:34
29 Floor Weerink  P-B 03:45
30 Lizzy Witlox  P-B 03:52
31 Allegra Maria Arzuffi (Guerciotti Selle Italia)  ITA 03:57
32 Ida Jansson (Falu CK)  SUE 03:57
33 Anaïs Morichon  FRA 03:58
34 Shana Maes (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 04:00
35 Susanne Meistrok  P-B 04:02
36 Audrey Menut  FRA 04:07
37 Asa Maria Erlandsson (Haibike/varbergs Mtb)  SUE 04:16
38 Hélène Clauzel  FRA 04:23
39 Jinse Peeters  BEL 04:33
40 Mascha Mulder  P-B 04:40
41 Emily Wadsworth  G-B 04:58
42 Tinne Vermeiren (Kleur op Maat - Bns Technics)  BEL 05:16
43 Meg De Bruyne  BEL 05:20
44 Irene Trabazo Bragado  ESP 05:47
45 Nikola Bajgerová  RTC 05:58
46 Miyoko Karami (Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team)  JPN 06:02
47 Saga Molin  ESP 06:05
48 Kristien Nelen  BEL 06:14
49 Laure Michels (Cycling.be - Alphamotorhomes)  BEL 06:43
50 Caren Commissaris  BEL 07:10
51 Gertie Willems (Kleur op Maat - Bns Technics)  BEL 07:29
52 Hannah Van Boven  P-B 07:42
53 Madeleine Gammons  G-B 08:03
54 Birgit Massagé  BEL +1 Tour
55 Virginia Cancellieri  ITA
56 Elodie Kuijper  P-B
57 Sarah Lomas (Nutcracker Mtb Race Team)  G-B
58 Lise Van Wunsel (Vanomobil Mtb Cycling Team)  BEL
59 Yenthe Boons  BEL
60 Xan Crees  G-B
61 Ilona Van Ginneken  P-B
62 Tine Rombouts (Acrog - Balen BC)  BEL
63 Stacey Riedel  AUS
64 Emilie Thy  NOR
65 Kelly Greefs (Nodrugs Heroes Flanders)  BEL
66 Lisette Schoon  P-B
67 Marie Jackson  G-B
68 Julia Nikolopoulos  ALL
69 Sinead Burke  G-B
70 Marike Tache (Gesu Bikewear)  ROU +2 Tours
71 Sarah Berkane (Ecvb)  FRA
72 Lara Van Wunsel  BEL
73 Pepe Phillips  G-B