Classement du Trophée Assurances DVV Femmes

Lille (Belgique), 4 Février 2017 13h45 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona)  P-B 45:08
2 Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank)  BEL 00:01
3 Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 00:02
4 Sophie De Boer (Breepark)  P-B 00:36
5 Katie Compton (Trek Factory Racing)  E-U 00:55
6 Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL BEL
7 Loes Sels (Kdl Cycling)  BEL BEL
8 Manon Bakker  P-B 01:35
9 Karen Verhestraeten (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 01:46
10 Alvarado Ceylin Del Carmen  P-B 02:09
11 Helen Wyman (Kona Factory Racing)  G-B 02:20
12 Ellen Anderson (BMW P/b Happy Tooth Dental)  E-U 02:27
13 Pauline Delhaye  FRA 02:40
14 Kaitlin Antonneau (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 02:48
15 Veerle Goossens  P-B 03:01
16 Lindy Van Anrooij  P-B 03:19
17 Joyce Vanderbeken (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 03:31
18 Alicia Franck (Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team)  BEL 03:35
19 Linda Ter Beek (Zwiep Fietsen/het Twentse Ros)  P-B 03:36
20 Suzanne Verhoeven  P-B 03:41
21 Shana Maes (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 03:49
22 Amira Mellor (Next Wyman Kona)  G-B 04:09
23 Maaike De Heij  P-B 04:23
24 Marthe Truyen (AA Drink)  BEL 04:31
25 Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL 04:57
26 Eva Maria Palm (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 05:20
27 Julie Wright (Team Averica)  E-U 05:31
28 Stefanie Paul  ALL 05:48
29 Mascha Mulder  P-B 06:08
30 Laura Krans  P-B 06:13
31 Kristien Nelen  BEL 06:14
32 Lena Bischoff  ALL 06:18
33 Meg De Bruyne  BEL 06:49
34 Gertie Willems (Kleur op Maat - Bns Technics)  BEL 07:06
35 Tinne Vermeiren (Kleur op Maat - Bns Technics)  BEL 07:38
36 Sabine Hey  P-B 07:39
37 Yenthe Boons  BEL 07:54
38 Jinse Peeters  BEL 08:33
39 Caren Commissaris  BEL 08:47
40 Lise Van Wunsel (Vanomobil Mtb Cycling Team)  BEL 09:09
41 Erin Faccone (Team Averica)  E-U 09:18
42 Shari Bossuyt  BEL +1 Tour
43 Julia Nikolopoulos  ALL
44 Lisette Schoon  P-B
45 Tine Verdeyen  BEL
46 Anke Van Rompay (Kleur OP Maat - Nodrugs)  BEL
47 Diana Steffenhagen  ALL
48 Katharina Hinz        +2 Tours
49 Jo Blanchaert  BEL
50 Karen De Keulenaer       
51 Femke Kuijpers  P-B
52 Britta Werners  ALL +3 Tours
53 Mieke Docx  BEL