Classement du Trophée Bpost

Belgique, 8 Février 2014 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Sven Nys (Crelan - AA Drink Team)  BEL 1:03:06
2 Lars Van Der Haar (Rabobank Development Team)  P-B
3 Tom Meeusen (Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team)  BEL 00:04
4 Kevin Pauwels (Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team)  BEL 00:38
5 Niels Albert (Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team)  BEL 01:08
6 Corné Van Kessel (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  P-B 01:08
7 Radomír Simunek Jr. (Kwadro - Stannah)  RTC 01:16
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team)  BEL 01:23
9 Bart Aernouts (AA Drink)  BEL 01:23
10 Jim Aernouts (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team)  BEL 01:44
11 Sven Vanthourenhout (Crelan - AA Drink Team)  BEL 01:44
12 Rob Peeters (Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team)  BEL 01:44
13 Martin Bina (Kwadro-Stannah)  RTC 01:51
14 Eddy Van Yzendoorn (Orange Babies Cycling Team)  P-B 01:53
15 Thijs Van Amerongen (AA Drink)  P-B 01:54
16 Marcel Meisen (Kwadro-Stannah)  ALL 02:28
17 Twan Van Den Brand (Orange Babies Cycling Team)  P-B 02:37
18 Julien Taramarcaz (Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team)  SUI 02:37
19 Jeremy Powers (Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team)  E-U 02:48
20 Niels Wubben (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  P-B 03:03
21 Thijs Al (Telent Fidea Cycling Team)  P-B 03:05
22 Kenneth Van Compernolle (Dncs/pro 2012 Cycling Team)  BEL 03:08
23 Philipp Walsleben (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  ALL 03:20
24 Mariusz Gil (Kwadro - Stannah)  POL 03:46
25 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez  ESP 03:53
26 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (Specialized Garmar)  ESP 03:54
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen (Orange Babies Cycling Team)  P-B 04:16
28 Jonathan Page (Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team)  E-U 04:24
29 Vincent Baestaens (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  BEL 04:26
30 Dave De Cleyn (Team Thielemans - De Hauwere)  BEL 04:36
31 Kevin Cant (Kwadro-Stannah)  BEL 04:57
32 Stijn Huys  BEL 05:20
33 Patrick Gaudy (Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team)  BEL 05:55
34 Micki Van Empel (Kdl Cycling Team)  P-B 06:03
35 Niels Koyen (Melbotech CT)  BEL +1 Tour
36 Kevin Eeckhout (Smartphoto)  BEL +2 Tours
37 Jens Gys  BEL
38 Bart Verschueren  BEL
39 Aaron Schooler (Team H&r Block)  CAN +3 Tours
40 Ingmar Uytdewilligen  BEL
41 Wouter Goosen  BEL
42 Edwin De Wit  BEL +4 Tours
43 Teemu Viholainen  FIN +5 Tours