Boekelo 2016
Pays-Bas - 6 Octobre 2016 - 9 Octobre 2016
1 Stephanie Böhe (ALL) Haytom 43,9
2 Andreas Dibowski (ALL) Frh Butts Avedon 45,4
3 Oliver Townend (G-B) Cooley Srs 47,6
4 Lauren Kieffer (E-U) Meadowbrook's Scarlett 49,5
5 Laura Collett (G-B) Mr Bass 50,7
6 Mark Todd (NZL) Kiltubrid Rhapsody 50,7
7 Izzy Taylor (G-B) Trevidden 52,3
8 Alice Naber-Lozeman (P-B) Coral Estate Harry Belafonte 53,9
9 Sarah Bullimore (G-B) Lilly Corinne 54,9
10 Sam Griffiths (AUS) Beaurepaire Nemo 56
11 Sidney Dufresne (FRA) Tresor Mail 58,4
12 Padraig Mccarthy (IRL) Bernadette Utopia 59,6
13 Lara De Liedekerke (BEL) Alpaga d'Arville 60,1
14 Hans Bauer (NOR) Præstegårdens Leopold 60,5
15 Sarah Parkes (G-B) Balladeer Durban Hills 60,5
16 Daniel Jocelyn (NZL) Beaucatcher 61,2
17 Isabella Innes Ker (G-B) Carolyn 61,4
18 Alice Naber-Lozeman (P-B) Coral Estate Curacao 64,5
19 Tim Lips (P-B) Keyflow 66,7
20 Lara De Liedekerke (BEL) Nyala d'Arville 67
21 Fiona Breach (G-B) Drumhowan Black Magic 68,2
22 Giovanni Ugolotti (ITA) Cult Rewind 68,5
23 Elinor Mac Phail (E-U) Rf Eloquence 70,4
24 Elaine Pen (P-B) Dostowjeski 70,6
25 Renske Kroeze (P-B) Jane Z 72,9
26 Benjamin Massié (FRA) Ungaro De Kreisker 74,3
27 Blyth Tait (NZL) Xanthus Iii 74,9
28 Megan Heath (NZL) Camelot 77,2
29 Gwendolen Fer (FRA) Traumprinz 78,7
30 Theo Van De Vendel (P-B) Zindane 79,4
31 Thibault Fournier (FRA) Siniani De Lathus 80,3
32 Tamra Smith (E-U) Dempsey 83,5
33 Sandra Leonhardt-Raith (SUI) Toubleu De Rueire 83,7
34 Matthew Heath (G-B) One Of A Kind 85
35 Maxime Debost (FRA) Qurt De Montplaisir 86,8
36 Emma Dougall (AUS) Fernhill Tabasco 88,6
37 Raphael Cochet (FRA) Sherazad De Louviere 90,4
38 Susanna Bordone (ITA) Portphilip Jones 94
39 Matthieu Vanlandeghem (FRA) Safran Du Chanois Ene Hn 94,7
40 Oliver Townend (G-B) Ballaghmor Class 94,9
41 Anna Freskgård (SUE) Box Qutie 95,1
42 Hedvig Wik (SUE) Chippieh 96,4
43 Tom Van Den Broeck (BEL) F F Welldone 97,3
44 Tegan White (IRL) Texan Style 99,2
45 Emily Baldwin (G-B) Rinwood Cooley 100,8
46 Ben Leuwer (ALL) Nzb Port Royal 104,2
47 Alice Naber-Lozeman (P-B) Acsi Zamzam 105,9
48 Kai Rüder (ALL) Travenort's Lucio 106,5
49 Nicola Rooke (G-B) Foreign Encounter 106,6
50 Ellen Kristina Hynne (NOR) Rom Tikka 107,2
51 Philippe Perrin (FRA) Taichac De Tremas 109,4
52 Blyth Tait (NZL) Leo Distinction 113,3
53 Dirk Schrade (ALL) Mr. Tomtom 119,1
54 Ben Hobday (G-B) Ciletto H 123,8
55 Christoffer Forsberg (SUE) Hippo's Sapporo 131,3
56 Eleonora Boschi (ITA) Hotchkiss Mc Manus 135,9
57 Kai Rüder (ALL) Coin Toss 139,5
58 Charlotte Bacon (G-B) Last Touch 147,4
59 Flora Harris (G-B) Cooley Lord Lux 147,8
60 Jeanette Chardon (P-B) Vienna 160,7
1 Grande Bretagne (Oliver Townend , Laura Collett , Izzy Taylor , Flora Harris )150.60
2 Nouvelle Zélande (Mark Todd , Daniel Jocelyn , Blyth Tait , Jesse Campbell )186.80
3 Pays-Bas (Alice Naber-Lozeman , Tim Lips , Elaine Pen , Theo Van De Vendel )191.20
4 Allemagne (Stephanie Böhe , Andreas Dibowski , Ben Leuwer , Anna Siemer )193.50
5 France (Sidney Dufresne , Gwendolen Fer , Thibault Fournier , Matthieu Vanlandeghem )217.40
6 Italie (Giovanni Ugolotti , Susanna Bordone , Eleonora Boschi , Pietro Sandei )298.40
7 Etats Unis (Lauren Kieffer , Elinor Mac Phail , Kylie Lyman )1119.90 8
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Concours complet individuel
Concours complet par équipe
Concours complet individuel : Informations Générales