Patientez ...
Antalya - Résultats Mixtes 2015
Turquie - 26 Mai 2015 - 31 Mai 2015
1 Danemark (Tanja Jensen , Stephan Hansen )
2 Afrique Du Sud (Jeanine Van Kradenburg , Gabriel Badenhorst )
3 Allemagne (Kristina Heigenhauser , Marcus Laube )
4 Slovénie (Toja Cerne , Dejan Sitar )
5 Turquie (Yesim Bostan , Evren Cagiran )
6 France (Dominique Génet , Sandrine Vandionant )
7 Mexique (Ana Cristina Juarez , Mário Cardoso )
7 Italie (Marcella Tonioli , Federico Pagnoni )
9 Colombie (Sara López , Camilo Andres Cardona Montanez )
9 Inde (Ramandeep Kaur , Abhishek Verma )
9 Iran (Afsaneh Shafielavijeh , Esmaeil Ebadi )
9 Corée du Sud (Bo-min Choi , Yong Hee Choi )
9 Pays-Bas (Irina Markovic , Mike Schloesser )
9 Pologne (Katarzyna Szalanska , Jan Wojtas )
9 Russie (Natalia Avdeeva , Alexander Dambaev )
9 Etats Unis (Crystal Gauvin , Reo Wilde )
17 Espagne (Andrea Marcos Garcia , Alberto Blazquez )
18 Norvège (Runa Grydeland , Marius Kramer Haslestad )
19 Brésil (Gisele Esposito Meleti , Marcelo Jr Roriz )
20 Autriche (Silvia Barckholt , Michael Matzner )
21 Belgique (Sarah Prieels , Julien Depoitier )
22 Grande Bretagne (Naomi Jones , Adam Ravenscroft )
23 Suède (Sofie Stahlkrantz , Morgan Lundin )
24 Suisse (Jelena Oleksejenko , Kevin Burri )
25 Irak (Fatimah Almashhadani , Eshaaq Al Daghman )
26 Kazakhstan (Lailo Kurbanaliyeva , Akbarali Karabayev )
1 Corée du Sud (Misun Choi , Woojin Kim )
2 Chine (Yuhong Qi , Yu Xing )
3 Japon (Kaori Kawanaka , Takaharu Furukawa )
4 Taïwan (Ya-Ting Tan , Chun-Heng Wei )
5 Etats Unis (Khatuna Lorig , Collin Klimitchek )
6 Allemagne (Karina Winter , Florian Unruh )
7 France (Berengère Schuh , Lucas Daniel )
8 Italie (Guendalina Sartori , David Pasqualucci )
9 Russie (Natalia Erdynieva , Galsan Bazarzhapov )
9 Colombie (Ana Maria Rendon , Daniel Felipe Pineda )
9 Ukraine (Daria Pavlichenko , Viktor Ruban )
9 Mexique (Aída Román , Juan Rene Serrano )
9 Inde (Deepika Kumari , Jayanta Talukdar )
9 Espagne (Alicia Marin Martinez , Miguel Alvarino Garcia )
9 Danemark (Carina Rosenvinge , Casper Lauridsen )
9 Biélorussie (Hanna Marusava , Alexander Liahushev )
17 Géorgie (Khatuna Narimanidze , Lasha Pkhakadze )
18 Grande Bretagne (Amy Oliver , Patrick Huston )
19 Brésil (Sarah Nikitin , Bernardo Oliveira )
20 Pays-Bas (Annemarie Der Kinderen , Sjef van den Berg )
21 Turquie (Yasemin Anagoz , Fatih Bozlar )
22 Azerbaïdjan (Olga Senyuk , Taras Senyuk )
23 Australie (Alice Ingley , Taylor Worth )
24 Slovaquie (Alexandra Longova , Boris Balaz )
25 Mongolie (Miroslava Danzandorj , Gombodorj Gan Erdene )
26 Iran (Zahra Nemati , Sadegh Ashrafi )
27 Pologne (Milena Barakonska , Marek Szafran )
28 Suède (Erika Jangnas , Jonas Lennart Andersson )
29 Autriche (Laurence Baldauff , Andreas Gstoettner )
30 Moldavie (Alexandra Mirca , Dan Olaru )
31 Finlande (Francesca Valentini , Antti Tekoniemi )
32 Egypte (Amira Mansour , Ahmed El-Nemr )
33 Grèce (Anatoli Martha Gkorila , Alexandros Karageorgiou )
34 Norvège (Wanja Marie Richardsen , Paul Andre Hagen )
35 Suisse (Nathalie Dielen , Thomas Rufer )
36 Kazakhstan (Karakoz Askarova , Kuanish Janibekov )
37 Afrique Du Sud (Karen Hultzer , Terence Van Moerkerken )
38 Côte d'Ivoire (Carla Frangilli , Rene Philippe Kouassi )
39 Estonie (Reena Parnat , Pearu Jakob Ojamae )
40 Irak (Rand Saad Al Mashhadani , Ali Kadhim )
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Arc Olympique Femmes
Arc Olympique Hommes
Arc Olympique par équipe Femmes
Arc Olympique par équipe - Mixte
Arc Olympique par équipe Hommes
Arc à Poulies Femmes
Arc à Poulies Hommes
Arc à Poulies par équipe Femmes
Arc à Poulies par équipe - Mixte
Arc à Poulies par équipe Hommes
Arc à Poulies par équipe mixte
Arc Olympique Femmes : Informations Générales