1 | Suède (Marcus Dackhammar, Carl-Fredrik Fock) | 26 |
2 | France (Jeremie Mion, Guillaume Pirouelle) | 35 |
3 | Australie (William Ryan, Mathew Belcher) | 36 |
4 | Espagne (Nicolás Rodríguez García-Paz, Jordi Xammar) | 40 |
5 | Grèce (Ioannis Orfanos, Vasilis Papoutsoglou) | 50 |
6 | Russie (Denis Gribanov, Pavel Sozykin) | 50 |
7 | Grèce II (Giorgios Doulas, Christos Mamtoumidis) | 62 |
8 | Japon (Kimihiko Imamura, Daichi Takayama) | 62 |
9 | Turquie (Ates Cinar, Deniz Cinar) | 64 |
10 | Italie (Giulio Calabrò, Giacomo Ferrari) | 71 |
11 | Portugal (Pedro Costa, Diogo Costa) | 72 |
12 | Italie II (Matteo Puppo, Matteo Capurro) | 81 |
13 | France II (Quentin Paturle, Thomas Ponthieu) | 81 |
14 | Espagne II (Alex Charles Vila, David Charles Vila) | 83 |
15 | Allemagne (Matti Cipra, Malte Winkel) | 83 |
16 | Allemagne II (Philipp Autenrieth, Simon Diesch) | 84 |
17 | Japon II (Taisei Hikida, Sho Kaminoki) | 87 |
18 | Autriche (Thomas Czajka, Nikolaus Kampelmühler) | 87 |
19 | Japon III (Naoya Kimura, Kazuto Doi) | 91 |
20 | Ukraine (Pavlo Matsuyev, Borys Shvets) | 94 |
21 | Malaisie (Syukri Aziz, Faizal Norizan) | 97 |
22 | France III (Clement Michel, Jules Ducelier) | 97 |
23 | Espagne III (Fernando DÁvila Ponce De LeÓn, Jose Manuel Ruiz Sanchez) | 106 |
24 | Hongrie (Ádám SzÖrÉnyi, Botond Litkey) | 111 |
25 | Turquie II (Firat Sahin, Mustafa Sergen Birincioglu) | 121 |
26 | Chine (Qiaowen Lin, Liangdao Weng) | 62 |
27 | Israël (Yoav Rooz, Maor Abu) | 63 |
28 | Brésil (Gustavo Thiesen, Geison Mendes) | 65 |
29 | Israël II (Tal Harari, Nitai Hasson) | 68 |
30 | Espagne IV (Toni Massanet, Enric Noguera) | 71 |
31 | France IV (Sidoine DantÈs, Hippolyte Machetti) | 74 |
32 | Chine II (Qiaowen Lin, Weidong Wang) | 74 |
33 | Autriche II (Lukas Mähr, David Bargehr) | 76 |
34 | France V | 80 |
35 | Argentine (Tomas Dietrich, Fernando Gwozdz) | 88 |
36 | Italie III (Massa Cesare, Mattia Panigoni) | 91 |
37 | Grande Bretagne (James Bishop, Harvey Martin) | 95 |
38 | Turquie III (Sezai Bora Kutuk, Tora Sebatattin Kutoglu) | 98 |
39 | France VI (Arthur Conant, Swann Hayewski) | 107 |
40 | France VII (Louis Raynal, Etienne L'Her) | 109 |
41 | Suisse (Cyril SchÜpbach, Yves Mermod) | 113 |
42 | France VII (Aurélien Barthelemy, Vianney Guilbaud) | 113 |
43 | Hong-Kong (Ho Yin Chik, Sui Lun Tse) | 118 |
44 | Singapour (Xavier Ng, Daniel Ian Toh) | 124 |
45 | Hongrie II (Zsombor Gyapjas, Balázs Gyapjas) | 136 |
46 | Grande Bretagne II (James Taylor, Martin Wrigley) | 143 |
47 | France IX (Gilles Espinasse, Bernard Boime) | 155 |
48 | Grèce III (Pavlos Kagialis, Panagiotis Mantis) | 171 |
49 | Chine III (Youjian Wen, Yong Chen) | 179 |