16ÈMES | 8ÈMES | QUARTS | DEMIES | FINALE | VAINQUEUR |
---|
Daniela Monteiro Dodean / Elizabeta Samara | | | | | |
| D. Monteiro Dodean / K. Samara | | | | |
Linda Creemers / Kinga Stefanska | 3-0 (11-7,11-7,11-6) | | | | |
| | D. Monteiro Dodean / A. Samara | | | |
Sofia Polcanova / Amelie Solja | | 3-1 (9-11,11-8,11-6,11-6) | | | |
| S. Polcanova / M. Solja | | | | |
Anamaria Erdelji / Monika Molnar | 3-2 (4-11,11-6,11-4,7-11,11-7) | | | | |
| | | D. Monteiro Dodean / N. Samara | | |
Petrissa Solja / Sabine Winter | | | 4-2 (10-12,11-7,11-7,11-9,11-13,11-6) | | |
| P. Solja / E. Winter | | | | |
Yana Noskova / Elena Troshneva | 3-0 (11-8,11-8,11-3) | | | | |
| | K. Grzybowska-Franc / N. Partyka | | | |
Katsiaryna Baravok / Maryia Kuchuk | | 3-2 (11-4,10-12,8-11,12-10,11-9) | | | |
| K. Grzybowska-Franc / N. Partyka | | | | |
Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc / Natalia Partyka | 3-0 (11-4,12-10,11-9) | | | | |
| | | | D. Monteiro Dodean / J. Samara | |
Veronika Pavlovich / Alexandra Privalova | | | | 4-3 (17-15,6-11,12-10,5-11,11-13,11-8,11-5) | |
| V. Pavlovich / S. Privalova | | | | |
Ipek Karahan / Sanem Ezgi Sahin | 3-0 (11-7,11-7,11-4) | | | | |
| | V. Pavlovich / G. Privalova | | | |
Tetyana Bilenko / Ganna Gaponova | | 3-1 (11-9,7-11,12-10,11-8) | | | |
| T. Bilenko / S. Gaponova | | | | |
Petra Lovas / Szandra Pergel | 3-1 (11-5,11-9,4-11,11-8) | | | | |
| | | K. Silbereisen / J. Wu | | |
Iveta Vacenovska / Katerina Penkavova | | | 4-2 (14-12,13-15,12-10,11-3,6-11,11-6) | | |
| I. Vacenovska / A. Penkavova | | | | |
Cristina Hirici / Andrada Vincze | 3-2 (10-1,12-10,11-7,10-12,11-4) | | | | |
| | K. Silbereisen / J. Wu | | | |
Ivanka Aneglova / Asya Kasabova | | 3-0 (11-6,11-8,11-6) | | | |
| K. Silbereisen / J. Wu | | | | |
Kristin Silbereisen / Jiaduo Wu | 3-2 (11-4,7-11,13-11,6-11,11-8) | | | | |
| | | | | D. Monteiro Dodean / E. Samara |
Alena Dubkova / Viktoria Pavlovich | | | | | 4-3 (7-11,8-11,9-11,11-7,11-7,21-19,11-5) |
| L. Ridolfi / N. Stefanova | | | | |
Lisa Ridolfi / Nikoleta Stefanova | 3-1 (11-9,11-9,9-11,11-9) | | | | |
| | D. Madarasz / B. Eerland | | | |
Dora Madarasz / Britt Eerland | | 3-1 (11-7,5-11,11-3,11-9) | | | |
| D. Madarasz / G. Eerland | | | | |
Matilda Ekholm / Gabriela Feher | 3-1 (11-9,11-5,2-11,12-10) | | | | |
| | | D. Madarasz / R. Eerland | | |
Mie Skov / Carole Grundisch | | | 4-3 (11-7,11-6,8-11,11-9,9-11,14-16,12-10) | | |
| A. Todorovic / P. Agerholm | | | | |
Andrea Todorovic / Pernille Agerholm | 3-2 (9-11,11-4,11-9,9-11,11-7) | | | | |
| | D. Cechova / R. Strbikova | | | |
Katalina Gatinska / Sibel Remzi | | 3-0 (11-6,12-10,11-3) | | | |
| D. Cechova / R. Strbikova | | | | |
Dana Cechova / Renata Strbikova | 3-0 (11-5,11-9,13-11) | | | | |
| | | | G. Pota / K. Toth | |
Irene Ivancan / Polina Mikhailova | | | | 4-3 (7-11,11-8,4-11,11-4,13-11,13-15,11-9) | |
| C. Postoaca / B. Szöcs | | | | |
Camelia Postoaca / Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 3-2 (13-11,11-8,9-11,7-11,11-9) | | | | |
| | X. Li / Y. Xian | | | |
Olga Baranova / Margarita Fetukhina | | 3-1 (11-3,11-5,12-14,11-7) | | | |
| X. Li / Y. Xian | | | | |
Xue Li / Yi Fang Xian | 3-0 (11-3,11-9,11-8) | | | | |
| | | G. Pota / K. Toth | | |
Melek Hu / Maragaryta Pesotska | | | 4-3 (11-6,7-11,11-6,8-11,11-7,3-11,11-8) | | |
| B. Balazova / H. Matelova | | | | |
Barbora Balazova / Hana Matelova | 3-2 (14-12,11-8,7-11,5-11,11-7) | | | | |
| | G. Pota / K. Toth | | | |
Egle Stuckyte / Ieva Venslaviciute | | 3-2 (10-12,18-16,11-7,9-11,11-4) | | | |
| G. Pota / K. Toth | | | | |
Georgina Pota / Krisztina Toth | 3-0 (11-5,11-8,11-6) | | | | |
| | | | | |