Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
20/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | W. Francioni |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
BEL | A travers la Flandre | M. Demeyer | |
BEL | Nokere Koerse | A. Houbrechts | |
04/03 | ITA | Sassari - Cagliari | A. Van Vlierberghe |
04/03 | BEL | Circuit Het Nieuwsblad | F. Verbeeck |
05/03 | BEL | Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne | G. Van Roosbroeck |
08/03 | ITA | Milan-Turin | R. De Vlaeminck |
11/03 | P-B | Ster van Zwolle | L. Westrus |
19/03 | BEL | Circuit du Pays de Waes | L. Van Goidsenhove. |
19/03 | Ypres | Course des chats | J. Vanackere |
25/03 | Harelbeke | GP E3 Flandres | H. Hutsebaut |
26/03 | BEL | La Flèche Brabançonne | E. Merckx |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
FRA | Paris - Camembert | J. Catieau | |
04/04 | FRA | Grand Prix de Denain | G. Van Roosbroeck |
09/04 | FRA | Paris-Troyes | J. Esclassan |
13/04 | BEL | Grand Prix Pino Cerami | C. Callens |
16/04 | Amorebieta-Etxano | Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta | J. Gomez Lucas |
18/04 | BEL | Grand Prix de Wallonie | E. Cambré |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 | ALL | GP de Francfort | G. Bellone |
06/05 | ITA | Coppa Bernocchi | M. Basso |
06/05 | FRA | Paris-Bourges | C. Guimard |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
14/06 | BEL | Halle - Ingooigem | T. Gakens |
21/06 | Camaiore | Grand Prix de la ville de Camaiore | R. De Vlaeminck |
25/06 | ITA | Tour des Apennins | F. Gimondi |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
29/07 | ITA | 3 Vallées Varésine | G. Santambrogio |
30/07 | FRA | GP de Fourmies | R. Pijnen |
30/07 | SUI | GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen | G. Pintens |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
01/08 | BEL | GP de L'Escaut - Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen | E. Merckx |
01/08 | ITA | Coppa Agostoni | M. Simonetti |
22/08 | BEL | Grand Prix de la ville de Zottegem | H. Van Springel |
27/08 | Fayt-le-Franc | GP Le Samyn | M. Demeyer |
29/08 | BEL | Coupe Sels | N. Van Tyghem |
30/08 | Overijse | Druivenkoers - Overijse | R. De Vlaeminck |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
02/09 | ITA | Giro del Lazio | M. Van Den Bossche |
05/09 | ITA | Coppa Placci | E. De Vlaeminck |
09/09 | ITA | Tour du Piémont | E. Merckx |
14/09 | BEL | Championnats des Flandres | P. Sercu |
17/09 | BEL | Grand Prix Jef Scherens | G. Hermans |
28/09 | BEL | Circuit du Houtland | P. Sercu |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
04/10 | ITA | Tour d'Emilie | E. Merckx |
17/10 | Putte | Grand Prix de clôture | G. Van Roosbroeck |