COUPE DU MONDE HOMMES - SKI ACROBATIQUE

      

Tableau récapitulatif

PosSkieurPts VicPodReg  Car   Ush   Nak   Tel   Ruk   Val   Kre   Inn   Cha   Val   Con   Par   Meg   Lak   Lak   Lak   Cal   Dee   Dee   Dee   Gra   Sil   Soc   Soc   Soc   Soc   Nae   Nae   Are   Are   Are   Sie   Sie   Sie 
1Mikael Kingsbury (CAN) 94069 35%              1      3                     1         1   1      5         1            1   5   3      2   4       
2Alex Bilodeau (CAN) 89349 32%              2      2                     5         4   2      1         14            3   2   1      1   1       
3Patrick Deneen (E-U) 67706 26%              5      6                     2         7   3      2         2            12   9   2      5   2       
4Alex Fiva (SUI) 57434 24%        2   6      11      1         1      6                        6               4            1             
5Bradley Wilson (E-U) 48014 21%              6      7                     28         6   47      3         31            2   1   5      3   15       
6Armin Niederer (SUI) 43424 18%        1   3      1      18         6      3                        4               25            26             
7Zongyang Jia (CHN) 41433 15%                          1   6               1   1         4                  11                            
8Victor Oehling Norberg (SUE) 38814 12%        13   19      16      3         10      16                        3               1            2             
9Marc-Antoine Gagnon (CAN) 36800 9%              4      5                     7         8   12      7         13            4   10   17      18   11       
10Brady Leman (CAN) 33302 15%        6   2      2      5         39      28                        5               13            13             
11Sho Endo (JPN) 33201 15%              9      30                     11         3   4      6         4            32   13   6      14          
12Philippe Marquis (CAN) 32901 12%              43      4                              9   5      46         3            5   21   7      7   14       
13Tomás Kraus (RTC) 32212 12%        7   26      10      4         3      5                        1               54                         
14Guangpu Qi (CHN) 32113 9%                          2   15               2   15         9                  1                            
15Dylan Walczyk (E-U) 31601 9%                                         3         14   7      9         17            18   6   4      13   7       
16Alexandr Smyshlyaev (RUS) 28701 12%              22      8                     20         2   6      4         5                  27      15          
17Filip Flisar (SLO) 27812 9%        40   1      19      26         2                              50               7            5             
18Mike Riddle (CAN) 26023 9%                                   1                                    3                              1 
19Bryon Wilson (E-U) 25611 6%              14      1                     4            16                           20   7   36      27   12       
20Dmitri Dashinski (BLR) 24312 6%                             1               28   2         11                  7                            
21Jean Frederic Chapuis (FRA) 24301 9%        5   4      7      9         26      26                        43               18            3             
22Simon Pouliot Cavanagh (CAN) 24001 3%              8                           26         10   9      31         9            14   11   22      23   3       
23Joseph Discoe (E-U) 23601 6%              41      9                     15            20      12         15            33   3   15      10   6       
24David Morris (AUS) 23201 9%                          11   4               3   4         15                  8                            
25Travis Gerrits (CAN) 22902 6%                          9   2               19   12         2                  25                            
26John Teller (E-U) 22711 6%        11   7      40      27         5      1                        58               14                         
27Jouni Pellinen (FIN) 21601 6%        9   5      29      12         27      2                        17               17            25             
28Denis Osipau (BLR) 21001 3%                          8   7               7   10         13                  3                            
29Jeremy Cota (E-U) 20901 3%              3      17                                 15                           9   12   12      8   17       
30Daniel Bohnacker (ALL) 20701 6%        8   24      6      2         19      11                        22               39            28             
31Zhongqing Liu (CHN) 20501 6%                          4   20               11   9         20                  2                            
32Torin Yater-Wallace (E-U) 20022 6%  1                                                                     1                               
33Per Spett (SUE) 20000 3%              30                           19         17   11      13         24            26   8   9      4   25       
34Dylan J Ferguson (E-U) 19700 9%                          5   9               12   20         5                  5                            
35Maxim Gustik (BLR) 19611 9%                             27               5   24         1                  6                            
36Anthony Benna (FRA) 19300 3%              12      20                     12         5   19      8         12                  18      24   24       
37Cedric Rochon (CAN) 19000 3%              7      10                     13         22   21      16         32               16   56      17   5       
38Anton Grimus (AUS) 18201 3%        3   18      9      16         16      54                        51               8            14             
39Jonathan Midol (FRA) 18100 6%        16   20      21      22         4      13                        10               6                         
40Andreas Schauer (ALL) 17901 3%        26   21      26      23         13      14                        9               3            11             
41Tristan Tafel (CAN) 16801 6%        41   35      23      25               9                        2               5            35             
42Joe Swensson (E-U) 16601 6%        49   47      3      14         29      7                        47               31            4             
43Hang Zhou (CHN) 16301 6%                          13   3               4   17         22                  21                            
44Olivier Rochon (CAN) 15701 6%                          3   8               31   23         24                  4                            
45David Duncan (CAN) 15500 3%        44   9      4      10         14      15                        34               22            24             
46Sho Kashima (E-U) 15200 6%                                                                                6   4   20      12   9       
47Andreas Matt (AUT) 15100 3%        43   16      5      17         22      49                        15               10            10             
48Michael Rossi (E-U) 15001 3%                          14   13               9   26         3                  14                            
49Aaron Blunck (E-U) 14801 6%  30                                 2                                    12                              5 
50Egor Korotkov (RUS) 14100 6%        31         20      6         23      4                        21               12            32             

Résultats de la saison

Cardrona (22/08/2012)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Torin Yater-Wallace  E-U 93.00 100.00
2 Thomas Krief  FRA 90.00 80.00
3 Benoit Valentin  FRA 84.2 60.00
4 Antti-jussi Kemppainen  FIN 81.4 50.00
5 Christian Allen  E-U 78.6 45.00
6 Walter Wood  E-U 76.4 40.00
7 Josiah Wells  NZL 71.2 36.00
8 Kentaro Tsuda  JPN 68.2 32.00
9 Yannic Lerjen  SUI 56.4 29.00
10 Joffrey Pollet-villard  FRA 41.4 26.00

Ushuaia (07/09/2012)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Rico Schuler  SUI 79.4 100.00
2 Soushi Utagawa  JPN 77.4 80.00
3 Ryan Read  NZL 74.00 60.00
4 Cimorelli Santiago Guzman  ARG 72.6 50.00
5 Edgar Daniel Evans  ARG 72.6 45.00
6 Tim Gage  E-U 66.00 40.00
7 Mcrae Williams  E-U 64.2 36.00
8 Harry Pettit  NZL 64.00 32.00
9 Jamieson Irvine  CAN 63.00 29.00
10 Hamish Mcdougall  NZL 62.00 26.00

Nakiska (08/12/2012)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Armin Niederer  SUI 100.00
2 Alex Fiva  SUI 80.00
3 Anton Grimus  AUS 60.00
4 Michael Forslund  SUE 50.00
5 Jean Frederic Chapuis  FRA 45.00
6 Brady Leman  CAN 40.00
7 Tomás Kraus  RTC 36.00
8 Daniel Bohnacker  ALL 32.00
9 Jouni Pellinen  FIN 29.00
10 Roman Ilin  RUS 26.00

Telluride (13/12/2012)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Filip Flisar  SLO 100.00
2 Brady Leman  CAN 80.00
3 Armin Niederer  SUI 60.00
4 Jean Frederic Chapuis  FRA 50.00
5 Jouni Pellinen  FIN 45.00
6 Alex Fiva  SUI 40.00
7 John Teller  E-U 36.00
8 Didrik Bastian Juell  NOR 32.00
9 David Duncan  CAN 29.00
10 Simon Stickl  ALL 26.00

Ruka (15/12/2012)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 100.00
2 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 80.00
3 Jeremy Cota  E-U 60.00
4 Marc-Antoine Gagnon  CAN 50.00
5 Patrick Deneen  E-U 45.00
6 Bradley Wilson  E-U 40.00
7 Cedric Rochon  CAN 36.00
8 Simon Pouliot Cavanagh  CAN 32.00
9 Sho Endo  JPN 29.00
10 Ludvig Fjallstrom  SUE 26.00

Val Thorens (19/12/2012)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Armin Niederer  SUI 100.00
2 Brady Leman  CAN 80.00
3 Joe Swensson  E-U 60.00
4 David Duncan  CAN 50.00
5 Andreas Matt  AUT 45.00
6 Daniel Bohnacker  ALL 40.00
7 Jean Frederic Chapuis  FRA 36.00
8 Christensen Morten Ring  NOR 32.00
9 Anton Grimus  AUS 29.00
10 Tomás Kraus  RTC 26.00

Kreischberg (22/12/2012)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Bryon Wilson  E-U 100.00
2 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 80.00
3 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 60.00
4 Philippe Marquis  CAN 50.00
5 Marc-Antoine Gagnon  CAN 45.00
6 Patrick Deneen  E-U 40.00
7 Bradley Wilson  E-U 36.00
8 Alexandr Smyshlyaev  RUS 32.00
9 Joseph Discoe  E-U 29.00
10 Cedric Rochon  CAN 26.00

Innichen / San Candido (23/12/2012)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Alex Fiva  SUI 100.00
2 Daniel Bohnacker  ALL 80.00
3 Victor Oehling Norberg  SUE 60.00
4 Tomás Kraus  RTC 50.00
5 Brady Leman  CAN 45.00
6 Egor Korotkov  RUS 40.00
7 Scott Kneller  AUS 36.00
8 Louis-Pierre Helie  CAN 32.00
9 Jean Frederic Chapuis  FRA 29.00
10 David Duncan  CAN 26.00

Changchun (05/01/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Zongyang Jia  CHN 128.51 100.00
2 Guangpu Qi  CHN 128.05 80.00
3 Olivier Rochon  CAN 84.75 60.00
4 Zhongqing Liu  CHN 75.56 50.00
5 Dylan J Ferguson  E-U 122.62 45.00
6 Thomas Lambert  SUI 119.91 40.00
7 Jonathon Lillis  E-U 114.16 36.00
8 Denis Osipau  BLR 113.97 32.00
9 Travis Gerrits  CAN 112.3 29.00
10 Jean-christophe Andre  CAN 109.35 26.00

Park City (12/01/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Mike Riddle  CAN 91.2 100.00
2 Aaron Blunck  E-U 87.00 80.00
3 David Wise  E-U 83.6 60.00
4 Joffrey Pollet-villard  FRA 79.8 50.00
5 Thomas Krief  FRA 77.8 45.00
6 Alex Ferreira  E-U 73.6 40.00
7 Simon Dumont  E-U 70.00 36.00
8 Kevin Rolland  FRA 68.8 32.00
9 Benoit Valentin  FRA 65.2 29.00
10 Matt Margetts  CAN 54.6 26.00

Les Contamines Montjoie (12/01/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Alex Fiva  SUI 100.00
2 Filip Flisar  SLO 80.00
3 Tomás Kraus  RTC 60.00
4 Jonathan Midol  FRA 50.00
5 John Teller  E-U 45.00
6 Armin Niederer  SUI 40.00
7 Thomas Zangerl  AUT 36.00
8 Simon Stickl  ALL 32.00
9 Jonas Devouassoux  FRA 29.00
10 Victor Oehling Norberg  SUE 26.00

Val Saint Come (12/01/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Dmitri Dashinski  BLR 120.24 100.00
2 Travis Gerrits  CAN 114.61 80.00
3 Hang Zhou  CHN 100.45 60.00
4 David Morris  AUS 81.00 50.00
5 Oleksandr Abramenko  UKR 117.26 45.00
6 Zongyang Jia  CHN 115.93 40.00
7 Denis Osipau  BLR 107.08 36.00
8 Olivier Rochon  CAN 99.12 32.00
9 Dylan J Ferguson  E-U 96.38 29.00
10 Christopher Lambert  SUI 92.35 26.00

Megève (16/01/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 John Teller  E-U 100.00
2 Jouni Pellinen  FIN 80.00
3 Armin Niederer  SUI 60.00
4 Egor Korotkov  RUS 50.00
5 Tomás Kraus  RTC 45.00
6 Alex Fiva  SUI 40.00
7 Joe Swensson  E-U 36.00
8 Viktor Andersson  SUE 32.00
9 Tristan Tafel  CAN 29.00
10 Conradign Netzer  SUI 26.00

Lake Placid (17/01/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 27.05 100.00
2 Patrick Deneen  E-U 25.71 80.00
3 Dylan Walczyk  E-U 23.57 60.00
4 Bryon Wilson  E-U 23.30 50.00
5 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 19.77 45.00
6 Pascal-Olivier Gagne  CAN 14.41 40.00
7 Marc-Antoine Gagnon  CAN 24.38 36.00
8 David Digravio  E-U 24.24 32.00
9 Nicholas S Keating  E-U 24.05 29.00
10 Andrey Volkov  RUS 20.22 26.00

Lake Placid (18/01/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Zongyang Jia  CHN 129.86 100.00
2 Guangpu Qi  CHN 129.41 80.00
3 David Morris  AUS 125.34 60.00
4 Hang Zhou  CHN 120.81 50.00
5 Maxim Gustik  BLR 107.52 45.00
6 Oleksandr Abramenko  UKR 106.2 40.00
7 Denis Osipau  BLR 105.31 36.00
8 Thomas Lambert  SUI 104.87 32.00
9 Michael Rossi  E-U 96.46 29.00
10 Timofei Slivets  RUS 91.4 26.00

Lake Placid (19/01/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Zongyang Jia  CHN 115.38 100.00
2 Dmitri Dashinski  BLR 112.72 80.00
3 Petr Medulich  RUS 110.62 60.00
4 David Morris  AUS 109.05 50.00
5 Alexei Grishin  BLR 116.37 45.00
6 Timofei Slivets  RUS 113.57 40.00
7 Nevin Brown  E-U 113.12 36.00
8 Andreas Isoz  SUI 108.85 32.00
9 Zhongqing Liu  CHN 106.64 29.00
10 Denis Osipau  BLR 80.97 26.00

Calgary (26/01/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 24.00 100.00
2 Alexandr Smyshlyaev  RUS 23.90 80.00
3 Sho Endo  JPN 22.68 60.00
4 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 18.78 50.00
5 Anthony Benna  FRA 12.27 45.00
6 Bradley Wilson  E-U 7.75 40.00
7 Patrick Deneen  E-U 21.94 36.00
8 Marc-Antoine Gagnon  CAN 21.80 32.00
9 Philippe Marquis  CAN 21.75 29.00
10 Simon Pouliot Cavanagh  CAN 21.5 26.00

Deer Valley (31/01/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 25.78 100.00
2 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 25.60 80.00
3 Patrick Deneen  E-U 25.07 60.00
4 Sho Endo  JPN 24.13 50.00
5 Philippe Marquis  CAN 21.97 45.00
6 Alexandr Smyshlyaev  RUS 20.53 40.00
7 Dylan Walczyk  E-U 23.58 36.00
8 Andrey Volkov  RUS 23.09 32.00
9 Simon Pouliot Cavanagh  CAN 22.67 29.00
10 Matt Graham  AUS 22.53 26.00

Deer Valley (01/02/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Maxim Gustik  BLR 117.85 100.00
2 Travis Gerrits  CAN 115.83 80.00
3 Michael Rossi  E-U 111.37 60.00
4 Zongyang Jia  CHN 101.36 50.00
5 Dylan J Ferguson  E-U 106.79 45.00
6 Alexei Grishin  BLR 89.82 40.00
7 Oleksandr Abramenko  UKR 86.73 36.00
8 Christopher Lambert  SUI 83.83 32.00
9 Guangpu Qi  CHN 96.46 29.00
10 Thomas Lambert  SUI 86.88 26.00

Deer Valley (02/02/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 100.00
2 Patrick Deneen  E-U 80.00
3 Bradley Wilson  E-U 60.00
4 Alexandr Smyshlyaev  RUS 50.00
5 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 45.00
6 Sho Endo  JPN 40.00
7 Marc-Antoine Gagnon  CAN 36.00
8 Anthony Benna  FRA 32.00
9 Dylan Walczyk  E-U 29.00
10 Ludvig Fjallstrom  SUE 26.00

Grasgehren/Allgäu (03/02/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Tomás Kraus  RTC 100.00
2 Tristan Tafel  CAN 80.00
3 Victor Oehling Norberg  SUE 60.00
4 Armin Niederer  SUI 50.00
5 Brady Leman  CAN 45.00
6 Alex Fiva  SUI 40.00
7 Jonas Devouassoux  FRA 36.00
8 Arnaud Bovolenta  FRA 32.00
9 Andreas Schauer  ALL 29.00
10 Jonathan Midol  FRA 26.00

Silvaplana (08/02/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Johan Berg  NOR 85.2 100.00
2 Klaus Finne  NOR 83.2 80.00
3 Fabian Boesch  SUI 79.6 60.00
4 Oscar Wester  SUE 79.2 50.00
5 Jules Bonnaire  FRA 75.00 45.00
6 Lars Bjoerum  NOR 74.2 40.00
7 Elias Ambuehl  SUI 74.00 36.00
8 Evan Mceachran  CAN 72.4 32.00
9 Aleksander Aurdal  NOR 70.00 29.00
10 James Woods  G-B 64.6 26.00

Sochi (15/02/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 25.93 100.00
2 Patrick Deneen  E-U 24.96 80.00
3 Philippe Marquis  CAN 24.68 60.00
4 Sho Endo  JPN 23.88 50.00
5 Alexandr Smyshlyaev  RUS 45.00
6 Tevje Lie Andersen  NOR 40.00
7 Matt Graham  AUS 23.16 36.00
8 Arnaud Burille  FRA 23.09 32.00
9 Simon Pouliot Cavanagh  CAN 23.05 29.00
10 Nobuyuki Nishi  JPN 23.04 26.00

Sochi (16/02/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Torin Yater-Wallace  E-U 93.8 100.00
2 Gus Kenworthy  E-U 90.00 80.00
3 Mike Riddle  CAN 88.2 60.00
4 Byron Wells  NZL 84.4 50.00
5 David Wise  E-U 83.00 45.00
6 Tucker Perkins  E-U 78.8 40.00
7 Joss Christensen  E-U 74.8 36.00
8 Kentaro Tsuda  JPN 56.6 32.00
9 Josiah Wells  NZL 34.4 29.00
10 Noah Bowman  CAN 28.2 26.00

Sochi (17/02/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Guangpu Qi  CHN 99.00 100.00
2 Zhongqing Liu  CHN 95.02 80.00
3 Denis Osipau  BLR 90.18 60.00
4 Olivier Rochon  CAN 82.66 50.00
5 Dylan J Ferguson  E-U 111.31 45.00
6 Maxim Gustik  BLR 103.98 40.00
7 Dmitri Dashinski  BLR 103.98 36.00
8 David Morris  AUS 95.13 32.00
9 Jonathon Lillis  E-U 95.13 29.00
10 Chao Wu  CHN 84.96 26.00

Sochi (19/02/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Victor Oehling Norberg  SUE 100.00
2 Christopher Delbosco  CAN 80.00
3 Andreas Schauer  ALL 60.00
4 Alex Fiva  SUI 50.00
5 Tristan Tafel  CAN 45.00
6 Jonathan Midol  FRA 40.00
7 Filip Flisar  SLO 36.00
8 Anton Grimus  AUS 32.00
9 Bastien Midol  FRA 29.00
10 Andreas Matt  AUT 26.00

Naeba (23/02/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 23.41 100.00
2 Bradley Wilson  E-U 23.31 80.00
3 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 22.65 60.00
4 Marc-Antoine Gagnon  CAN 22.22 50.00
5 Philippe Marquis  CAN 16.40 45.00
6 Sho Kashima  E-U 7.85 40.00
7 Nobuyuki Nishi  JPN 20.69 36.00
8 Sam Hall  AUS 20.65 32.00
9 Jeremy Cota  E-U 20.63 29.00
10 Vinjar Slatten  NOR 17.32 26.00

Naeba (24/02/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Bradley Wilson  E-U 100.00
2 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 80.00
3 Joseph Discoe  E-U 60.00
4 Sho Kashima  E-U 50.00
5 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 45.00
6 Dylan Walczyk  E-U 40.00
7 Bryon Wilson  E-U 36.00
8 Per Spett  SUE 32.00
9 Patrick Deneen  E-U 29.00
10 Marc-Antoine Gagnon  CAN 26.00

Are (15/03/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 26.24 100.00
2 Patrick Deneen  E-U 25.13 80.00
3 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 25.00 60.00
4 Dylan Walczyk  E-U 24.34 50.00
5 Bradley Wilson  E-U 16.96 45.00
6 Sho Endo  JPN 40.00
7 Philippe Marquis  CAN 24.03 36.00
8 Dmitriy Reiherd  KAZ 23.99 32.00
9 Per Spett  SUE 23.96 29.00
10 Jae-Woo Choi  COR 23.93 26.00

Are (16/03/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 100.00
2 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 80.00
3 Bradley Wilson  E-U 60.00
4 Per Spett  SUE 50.00
5 Patrick Deneen  E-U 45.00
6 Vinjar Slatten  NOR 40.00
7 Philippe Marquis  CAN 36.00
8 Jeremy Cota  E-U 32.00
9 Ville Miettunen  FIN 29.00
10 Joseph Discoe  E-U 26.00

Are (16/03/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Alex Fiva  SUI 100.00
2 Victor Oehling Norberg  SUE 80.00
3 Jean Frederic Chapuis  FRA 60.00
4 Joe Swensson  E-U 50.00
5 Filip Flisar  SLO 45.00
6 Simon Stickl  ALL 40.00
7 Christian Mithassel  NOR 36.00
8 Christopher Delbosco  CAN 32.00
9 Christoph Wahrstoetter  AUT 29.00
10 Andreas Matt  AUT 26.00

Sierra Nevada (22/03/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat
1 Alex Bilodeau  CAN 100.00
2 Patrick Deneen  E-U 80.00
3 Simon Pouliot Cavanagh  CAN 60.00
4 Mikael Kingsbury  CAN 50.00
5 Cedric Rochon  CAN 45.00
6 Joseph Discoe  E-U 40.00
7 Dylan Walczyk  E-U 36.00
8 Ludvig Fjallstrom  SUE 32.00
9 Sho Kashima  E-U 29.00
10 Sacha Theocharis  FRA 26.00

Sierra Nevada (23/03/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Lyman Currier  E-U 87.6 100.00
2 Oscar Wester  SUE 86.2 80.00
3 Felix Stridsberg-Usterud  NOR 85.00 60.00
4 Victor Berard  FRA 80.00 50.00
5 Otso Raisanen  FIN 72.2 45.00
6 Laurent De Martin  SUI 70.8 40.00
7 Fabian Boesch  SUI 69.6 36.00
8 Markus Eder  ITA 67.2 32.00
9 Beau-James Wells  NZL 65.4 29.00
10 Lukas Schaefer  ITA 63.8 26.00

Sierra Nevada (25/03/2013)
Pos Skieur Nat Résultat Points
1 Mike Riddle  CAN 88.6 100.00
2 Antti-jussi Kemppainen  FIN 85.00 80.00
3 Noah Bowman  CAN 84.8 60.00
4 Matt Margetts  CAN 81.8 50.00
5 Aaron Blunck  E-U 78.00 45.00
6 Alex Ferreira  E-U 74.8 40.00
7 Xavier Bertoni  FRA 73.4 36.00
8 Beau-James Wells  NZL 72.4 32.00
9 Geoff Straight  E-U 71.4 29.00
10 Kyle Smaine  E-U 70.2 26.00