15 Juillet 2019 |
18h30 | Israël | 13 - 2 (3-0, 6-0, 4-2, 0-0) | Allemagne |
16 Juillet 2019 |
09h40 | Irlande | 5 - 14 (1-3, 1-5, 1-3, 2-3) | Angleterre |
12h00 | Ecosse | 8 - 13 (1-2, 2-4, 3-4, 2-3) | Pays de Galles |
17 Juillet 2019 |
09h40 | Angleterre | 16 - 2 (4-1, 3-1, 5-0, 4-0) | Allemagne |
16h40 | Pays de Galles | 8 - 6 (3-1, 2-1, 1-2, 2-2) | Irlande |
19h00 | Israël | 12 - 6 (4-2, 3-0, 3-1, 2-3) | Ecosse |
18 Juillet 2019 |
14h20 | Irlande | 9 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 4-0, 2-2) | Ecosse |
16h40 | Pays de Galles | 18 - 5 (5-2, 3-2, 4-1, 6-0) | Allemagne |
19h00 | Israël | 3 - 12 (1-1, 1-4, 1-2, 0-5) | Angleterre |
19 Juillet 2019 |
11h40 | Allemagne | 6 - 16 (0-3, 1-4, 3-7, 2-2) | Ecosse |
14h00 | Irlande | 10 - 12 (1-6, 2-3, 2-1, 5-2) | Israël |
20 Juillet 2019 |
12h00 | Angleterre | 11 - 6 (2-2, 3-1, 3-2, 3-1) | Pays de Galles |
19h00 | Allemagne | 8 - 11 (2-1, 1-2, 4-2, 1-6) | Irlande |
21 Juillet 2019 |
07h00 | Pays de Galles | 12 - 8 (3-1, 2-1, 3-5, 4-1) | Israël |
16h20 | Ecosse | 4 - 15 (2-4, 0-3, 2-6, 0-2) | Angleterre |
16 Juillet 2019 |
14h20 | Lettonie | 10 - 7 (3-2, 3-1, 2-3, 2-1) | Italie |
16h40 | Pays-Bas | 15 - 5 (3-3, 0-4, 2-3, 0-5) | Suisse |
17 Juillet 2019 |
12h00 | Norvège | 12 - 9 (3-1, 4-3, 4-0, 1-5) | Suisse |
21h20 | Pays-Bas | 12 - 5 (3-2, 3-1, 5-1, 1-1) | Lettonie |
18 Juillet 2019 |
09h40 | Italie | 6 - 13 (0-3, 1-2, 3-3, 2-5) | Suisse |
19 Juillet 2019 |
07h00 | Norvège | 9 - 7 (2-2, 4-3, 2-0, 1-2) | Lettonie |
09h20 | Pays-Bas | 19 - 6 (4-2, 6-1, 5-1, 4-2) | Italie |
20 Juillet 2019 |
16h40 | Italie | 8 - 10 (3-2, 2-1, 1-2, 2-5) | Norvège |
21h20 | Suisse | 8 - 9 (1-2, 0-3, 2-2, 5-1, 0-1) | Lettonie |
21 Juillet 2019 |
11h40 | Pays-Bas | 11 - 5 (4-2, 2-2, 1-0, 4-1) | Norvège |
16 Juillet 2019 |
19h00 | République Tchèque | 18 - 8 (7-1, 4-4, 4-2, 3-1) | Autriche |
21h20 | Finlande | 9 - 4 (3-2, 4-1, 0-1, 2-0) | Suède |
17 Juillet 2019 |
14h20 | Autriche | 16 - 4 (4-1, 4-0, 4-2, 4-1) | Espagne |
18 Juillet 2019 |
12h00 | Autriche | 13 - 5 (4-0, 3-3, 3-1, 3-1) | Finlande |
21h20 | République Tchèque | 21 - 2 (8-0, 5-0, 5-1, 3-1) | Suède |
19 Juillet 2019 |
16h20 | Espagne | 11 - 10 (3-4, 2-2, 3-3, 3-1) | Finlande |
20 Juillet 2019 |
09h40 | Suède | 3 - 17 (0-4, 1-5, 2-4, 0-4) | Autriche |
14h20 | Espagne | 0 - 23 (0-9, 0-6, 0-5, 0-3) | République Tchèque |
21 Juillet 2019 |
09h20 | Finlande | 0 - 22 (0-7, 0-8, 0-4, 0-3) | République Tchèque |
14h00 | Suède | 8 - 9 (3-2, 1-1, 3-3, 1-3) | Espagne |
23 Juillet 2019 |
| Italie | 11 - 3 (5-2, 4-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Espagne |
| Suède | 18 - 7 (2-3, 5-2, 7-0, 4-2) | Finlande |
24 Juillet 2019 |
| Finlande | 4 - 10 (1-1, 1-3, 0-5, 2-1) | Espagne |
| Italie | 9 - 11 (1-3, 4-4, 3-1, 1-3) | Suède |
25 Juillet 2019 |
| Suède | 7 - 9 (2-3, 0-2, 4-1, 1-3) | Espagne |
| Italie | 21 - 7 (6-1, 4-1, 6-3, 5-2) | Finlande |
22 Juillet 2019 |
10h40 | Lettonie | 16 - 4 (3-1, 3-1, 4-1, 6-1) | Finlande |
13h00 | Suisse | 11 - 3 (1-2, 1-3, 0-3, 1-3) | Espagne |
15h20 | Allemagne | 11 - 8 (2-2, 3-1, 4-2, 2-3) | Autriche |
17h40 | Ecosse | 18 - 4 (5-1, 3-1, 5-1, 5-1) | Norvège |
20h00 | République Tchèque | 12 - 10 (5-2, 2-4, 3-4, 2-0) | Irlande |
22h20 | Israël | 15 - 5 (5-2, 5-1, 3-1, 2-1) | Pays-Bas |