16ÈMES | 8ÈMES | QUARTS | DEMIES | FINALE | VAINQUEUR |
---|
Daniela Monteiro Dodean / Elizabeta Samara | | | | | |
| D. Monteiro Dodean / A. Samara | | | | |
Monika Molnar / Andrea Todorovic | 3-0 (11-6, 11-5, 11-3) | | | | |
| | S. Ramirez / Y. Shen | | | |
Barbora Balazova / Hana Matelova | | 3-1 (12-10, 11-8, 6-11, 11-6) | | | |
| S. Ramirez / Y. Shen | | | | |
Sara Ramirez / Yanfei Shen | 3-0 (11-6, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | S. Ramirez / X. Shen | | |
Ruta Paskauskiene / Maragaryta Pesotska | | | 4-2 (8-11, 11-7, 11-8, 12-10, 9-11, 11-4) | | |
| R. Paskauskiene / K. Pesotska | | | | |
Natalia Bajor / Kinga Stefanska | 3-1 (11-2, 11-13, 11-9, 11-6) | | | | |
| | S. De Nutte / X. Ni | | | |
Sarah De Nutte / Xialian Ni | | 3-2 (4-11, 5-11, 13-11, 11-5, 11-6) | | | |
| S. De Nutte / D. Ni | | | | |
Britt Eerland / Dora Madarasz | 3-1 (11-8, 14-12, 7-11, 11-4) | | | | |
| | | | Z. Barthel / X. Shan | |
Tetyana Bilenko / Viktoria Pavlovich | | | | 4-3 (8-11 9-11 11-3 11-9 6-11 11-7 11-9) | |
| T. Bilenko / A. Pavlovich | | | | |
Gabriela Feher / Aneta Maksuti | 3-0 (11-3, 17-15, 11-5) | | | | |
| | T. Bilenko / P. Pavlovich | | | |
Krisztina Ambrus / Petra Lovas | | 3-2 (3-11, 12-10, 9-11, 11-7, 11-6) | | | |
| M. Dolgikh / P. Mikhailova | | | | |
Maria Dolgikh / Polina Mikhailova | 3-0 (13-11, 11-5, 11-3) | | | | |
| | | Z. Barthel / X. Shan | | |
Dana Cechova / Renata Strbikova | | | 4-1 (6-11, 11-9, 11-9, 13-11, 11-4) | | |
| D. Cechova / C. Strbikova | | | | |
Laura Gasnier / Carole Grundisch | 3-0 (11-4, 11-6, 11-7) | | | | |
| | Z. Barthel / X. Shan | | | |
Lisa Ridolfi / Debora Vivarelli | | 3-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-5) | | | |
| Z. Barthel / X. Shan | | | | |
Zhenqi Barthel / Xiaona Shan | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | |
| | | | | P. Solja / S. Winter |
Katarzyna Grzybowska-Franc / Natalia Partyka | | | | | 4-2 (10-12, 9-11, 11-4, 12-10, 11-9, 11-6) |
| K. Grzybowska-Franc / S. Partyka | | | | |
Melek Hu / Sanem Ezgi Sahin | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 14-12) | | | | |
| | C. Hirici / B. Szöcs | | | |
Cristina Hirici / Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | | 3-2 (9-11, 11-7, 9-11, 11-2, 11-6) | | | |
| C. Hirici / A. Szöcs | | | | |
Yana Noskova / Anna Tikhomirova | 3-2 (12-14, 11-9, 11-7, 12-14, 11-5) | | | | |
| | | P. Solja / S. Winter | | |
Sofia Polcanova / Amelie Solja | | | 4-2(7-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5, 11-9, 11-7) | | |
| S. Polcanova / M. Solja | | | | |
Tessy Gonderinger / Mercedes Nagyvaradi | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | |
| | P. Solja / S. Winter | | | |
Joanna Parker / Kelly Sibley | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 11-4) | | | |
| P. Solja / S. Winter | | | | |
Petrissa Solja / Sabine Winter | 3-1 (11-3, 11-5, 11-13, 11-5) | | | | |
| | | | P. Solja / M. Winter | |
Szandra Pergel / Georgina Pota | | | | 4-3 (4-11 11-6 9-11 9-11 11-6 11-5 11-5) | |
| A. Erdelji / N. Stefanova | | | | |
Anamaria Erdelji / Nikoleta Stefanova | 3-2 (9-11, 13-11, 15-13, 12-14, 14-12) | | | | |
| | K. Penkavova / I. Vacenovska | | | |
Alina Arlouskaya / Alena Dubkova | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 14-12) | | | |
| K. Penkavova / I. Vacenovska | | | | |
Katerina Penkavova / Iveta Vacenovska | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | G. Dvorak / M. Ekholm | | |
Galia Dvorak / Matilda Ekholm | | | 4-2 (11-7, 12-10, 8-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-5) | | |
| G. Dvorak / I. Ekholm | | | | |
Polina Trifonova / Ievgeniia Vasylieva | 3-1 (13-11, 11-13, 12-10, 11-6) | | | | |
| | G. Dvorak / J. Ekholm | | | |
Iulia Necula / Camelia Postoaca | | 3-2 (12-10, 6-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-8) | | | |
| K. Silbereisen / J. Wu | | | | |
Kristin Silbereisen / Jiaduo Wu | 3-2 (11-5, 7-11, 9-11, 11-5, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | | | |