16ÈMES | 8ÈMES | QUARTS | DEMIES | FINALE | VAINQUEUR |
---|
Marcos Freitas / Andrej Gacina | | | | | |
| M. Freitas / P. Gacina | | | | |
Lubomir Jancarik / Pavel Sirucek | 3-0 (11-7,11-2,11-5) | | | | |
| | S. Fegerl / X. Feng | | | |
Stefan Fegerl / Xiaoquan Feng | | 3-2 (12-10,4-11,8-11,11-6,11-2) | | | |
| S. Fegerl / D. Feng | | | | |
Petr Korbel / Dmitrij Prokopcov | 3-2 (8-11,9-11,11-6,11-2,11-8) | | | | |
| | | K. Karlsson / M. Karlsson | | |
Jonathan Groth / Kasper Sternberg | | | 4-0 (11-7,11-9,11-5,11-9) | | |
| J. Groth / D. Sternberg | | | | |
Darius Knight / Daniel Reed | 3-0 (11-4,11-8,11-7) | | | | |
| | K. Karlsson / M. Karlsson | | | |
Daniel Kosiba / Tamas Lakatos | | 3-2 (9-11,3-11,11-5,11-5,11-9) | | | |
| K. Karlsson / M. Karlsson | | | | |
Kristian Karlsson / Mattias Karlsson | 3-0 (12-10,11-5,11-6) | | | | |
| | | | K. Karlsson / M. Karlsson | |
Lei Kou / Yevhen Pryshchepa | | | | 4-3 (7-11,10-12,11-9,14-12,11-5,6-11,12-10) | |
| R. Lorentz / Q. Robinot | | | | |
Romain Lorentz / Quentin Robinot | 3-0 (11-6,11-6,11-8) | | | | |
| | R. Lorentz / A. Robinot | | | |
Jakub Dyjas / Konrad Kulpa | | 3-2 (10-12,11-4,8-11,11-8,11-7) | | | |
| A. Crisan / A. Filimon | | | | |
Adrian Crisan / Andrei Filimon | 3-0 (12-10,12-10,12-10) | | | | |
| | | A. Liventsov / M. Paykov | | |
Tomislav Kolarek / Zoran Primorac | | | 4-1 (11-4,11-8,11-6,8-11,11-6) | | |
| P. Gionis / K. Papageorgiou | | | | |
Panagiotis Gionis / Konstantinos Papageorgiou | 3-1 (13-11,11-3,10-12,11-6) | | | | |
| | A. Liventsov / M. Paykov | | | |
Andrew Baggaley / Andre Silva | | 3-0 (13-11,11-9,12-10) | | | |
| A. Liventsov / M. Paykov | | | | |
Alexey Liventsov / Mikhail Paykov | 3-0 (11-6,11-8,11-8) | | | | |
| | | | | R. Gardos / D. Habesohn |
Dimitrij Ovtcharov / Vladimir Samsonov | | | | | 4-3 (12-10,11-9,10-12,11-13,11-5,13-15,12-10) |
| D. Ovtcharov / Z. Samsonov | | | | |
Ruiwu Tan / Zengyi Wang | 3-2 (11-5,14-12,11-13,9-11,11-8) | | | | |
| | D. Ovtcharov / L. Samsonov | | | |
Paul Drinkhall / Liam Pitchford | | 3-1 (15-13,10-12,11-6,11-7) | | | |
| P. Drinkhall / A. Pitchford | | | | |
Emmanuel Lebesson / Adrien Mattenet | 3-2 (9-11,11-6,11-7,9-11,14-12) | | | | |
| | | D. Ovtcharov / J. Samsonov | | |
Robert Floras / Daniel Gorak | | | 4-0 (11-8,11-6,11-5,11-3) | | |
| R. Floras / E. Gorak | | | | |
Eric Berner / Espen Ronneberg | 3-0 (11-8,11-9,11,11-5) | | | | |
| | T. Apolonia / J. Monteiro | | | |
Adam Pattantyus / Sas Lasan | | 3-2 (12-10,11-9,9-11,7-11,11-7) | | | |
| T. Apolonia / J. Monteiro | | | | |
Tiago Apolonia / João Monteiro | 3-0 (11-7,12-10,11-9) | | | | |
| | | | R. Gardos / D. Habesohn | |
Robert Gardos / Daniel Habesohn | | | | 4-2 (11-2,11-8,7-11,11-7,7-11,11-5) | |
| R. Gardos / Y. Habesohn | | | | |
Grigory Vlasov / Yaroslav Zhmudenko | 3-2 (11-3,8-11,7-11,13-11,11-4) | | | | |
| | R. Gardos / J. Habesohn | | | |
Tomas Konecny / Tomas Tregler | | 3-1 (11-6,8-11,11-8,11-8) | | | |
| P. Gerell / J. Lundqvist | | | | |
Par Gerell / Jens Lundqvist | 3-1 (11-8,7-11,11-7,11-9) | | | | |
| | | R. Gardos / A. Habesohn | | |
Ahmet Li / Bora Vang | | | 4-3 (8-11,11-6,8-11,11-7,8-11,11-8,11-9) | | |
| V. Burov / V. Lakeev | | | | |
Viacheslav Burov / Vasily Lakeev | 3-1 (13-11,11-3,9-11,11-6) | | | | |
| | B. Tokic / A. Karakasevic | | | |
Kalinikos Kreanga / Konstantinos Lagogiannis | | 3-2 (9-11,11-5,7-11,11-7,11-8) | | | |
| B. Tokic / A. Karakasevic | | | | |
Bojan Tokic / Aleksandar Karakasevic | 3-0 (11-6,11-4,11-7) | | | | |
| | | | | |