16ÈMES | 8ÈMES | QUARTS | DEMIES | FINALE | VAINQUEUR |
---|
Mattias Falck / Matilda Ekholm | | | | | |
| M. Falck / H. Ekholm | | | | |
Pavel Sirucek / Hana Matelova | 3-1 (4-11, 12-10, 11-3, 13-11) | | | | |
| | M. Falck / B. Ekholm | | | |
Teodor Alexandrov / Emina Hadziahmetovic | | 3-1 (11-6, 11-7, 8-11, 11-9) | | | |
| L. Tromer / B. Eerland | | | | |
Laurens Tromer / Britt Eerland | 3-1 (13-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-5) | | | | |
| | | P. Franziska / P. Solja | | |
Jesus Cantero / Maria Xiao | | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-6, 13-11) | | |
| D. Chen / J. Shao | | | | |
Diogo Chen / Jieni Shao | 3-0 (11-6, 11-4, 12-10) | | | | |
| | P. Franziska / P. Solja | | | |
Adam Szudi / Szandra Pergel | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-6) | | | |
| P. Franziska / P. Solja | | | | |
Patrick Franziska / Petrissa Solja | 3-1 (11-5, 11-7, 10-12, 11-4) | | | | |
| | | | S. Fegerl / S. Polcanova | |
Lubomir Pistej / Barbora Balazova | | | | 3-1 (11-7, 1-11, 13-11, 11-9) | |
| L. Pistej / D. Balazova | | | | |
Hunor Szocs / Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 3-2 (11-9, 8-11, 5-11, 11-4, 11-9) | | | | |
| | L. Pistej / G. Balazova | | | |
Niagol Stoyanov / Giorgia Piccolin | | 3-2 (6-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4) | | | |
| N. Stoyanov / N. Piccolin | | | | |
Jakub Dyjas / Natalia Partyka | 3-2 (3-11, 11-8, 11-6, 14-16, 12-10) | | | | |
| | | S. Fegerl / S. Polcanova | | |
Emmanuel Lebesson / Pauline Chasselin | | | 3-1 (8-11, 13-11, 12-10, 11-6) | | |
| E. Lebesson / R. Chasselin | | | | |
Lionel Weber / Rachel Moret | 3-0 (11-9, 11-4, 11-9) | | | | |
| | S. Fegerl / S. Polcanova | | | |
Paul Drinkhall / Charlotte Carey | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-9, 11-6) | | | |
| S. Fegerl / S. Polcanova | | | | |
Stefan Fegerl / Sofia Polcanova | 3-0 (11-9, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | | | R. Filus / Y. Han |
Alvaro Robles / Galia Dvorak | | | | | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 9-11, 11-8) |
| A. Robles / D. Dvorak | | | | |
Mihai Bobocica / Debora Vivarelli | 3-1 (11-8, 11-6, 8-11, 11-9) | | | | |
| | A. Robles / T. Dvorak | | | |
Yaroslav Zhmudenko / Solomiya Brateyko | | 3-2 (11-7, 13-11, 9-11, 9-11, 11-8) | | | |
| L. Pitchford / T. Ho | | | | |
Liam Pitchford / Tin-Tin Ho | 3-0 (11-8, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | |
| | | A. Karakasevic / R. Paskauskiene | | |
Alexander Shibaev / Polina Mikhailova | | | 3-2 (11-9, 11-9, 11-13, 10-12, 11-4) | | |
| A. Shibaev / A. Mikhailova | | | | |
Panagiotis Gionis / Aikaterini Toliou | 3-0 (11-3, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | |
| | A. Karakasevic / R. Paskauskiene | | | |
Marek Badowski / Natalia Bajor | | 3-0 (12-10, 11-5, 11-5) | | | |
| A. Karakasevic / R. Paskauskiene | | | | |
Aleksandar Karakasevic / Ruta Paskauskiene | 3-1 (11-3, 10-12, 11-3, 14-12) | | | | |
| | | | R. Filus / Y. Han | |
Ovidiu Ionescu / Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | | | | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 13-15, 12-10) | |
| O. Ionescu / E. Szöcs | | | | |
Yang Wang / Eva Odorova | 3-1 (9-11, 11-8, 13-11, 11-8) | | | | |
| | O. Ionescu / X. Szöcs | | | |
Luka Mladenovic / Xialian Ni | | 3-2 (13-11, 10-12, 11-9, 8-11, 12-10) | | | |
| L. Mladenovic / G. Ni | | | | |
Bence Majoros / Georgina Pota | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-7) | | | | |
| | | R. Filus / Y. Han | | |
Cédric Nuytinck / Lisa Lung | | | 3-1 (11-4, 11-9, 4-11, 13-11) | | |
| T. Moregard / C. Kallberg | | | | |
Truls Moregard / Christina Kallberg | 3-2 (11-9, 11-6, 11-13, 5-11, 11-4) | | | | |
| | R. Filus / Y. Han | | | |
Joe Seyfried / Laura Gasnier | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-5, 11-6) | | | |
| R. Filus / Y. Han | | | | |
Ruwen Filus / Ying Han | 3-0 (11-9, 11-5, 11-8) | | | | |
| | | | | |