32ÈMES | 16ÈMES | 8ÈMES | QUARTS | DEMIES | FINALE | VAINQUEUR |
---|
Vladimir Sidorenko / Mariia Tailakova | | | | | | |
| V. Sidorenko / . Tailakova | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | V. Sidorenko / J. Tailakova | | | | |
Andrii Grebeniuk / Alba Fernandez | | 3-0 (11-5, 13-11, 15-13) | | | | |
| A. Grela / J. Slazak | | | | | |
Artur Grela / Julia Slazak | 3-0 (11-6, 11-6, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | V. Sidorenko / T. Tailakova | | | |
Bogdan Singeorzan / Ece Harac | | | 3-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-8) | | | |
| C. Andras / T. Chakavaya | | | | | |
Csaba Andras / Tatsiana Chakavaya | 3-2 (11-6, 9-11, 4-11, 11-8, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | C. Andras / A. Chakavaya | | | | |
Florian Cnudde / Alma Roose | | 3-1 (11-5, 10-12, 11-7, 14-12) | | | | |
| F. Cnudde / . Roose | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | I. Bertrand / L. Mostafavi | | |
Irvin Bertrand / Leili Mostafavi | | | | 3-1 (11-5, 7-11, 14-12, 11-7) | | |
| I. Bertrand / . Mostafavi | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | I. Bertrand / M. Mostafavi | | | | |
Lovro Zovko / Marta Vukelic | | 3-0 (11-6, 13-11, 11-8) | | | | |
| L. Zovko / M. Vukelic | | | | | |
Joan Masip / Marina Niguez | 3-2 (11-9, 11-8, 9-11, 7-11, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | I. Bertrand / T. Mostafavi | | | |
Gerrit Engemann / Yuki Tsutsui | | | 3-2 (11-5, 11-6, 9-11, 10-12, 11-6) | | | |
| G. Engemann / D. Tsutsui | | | | | |
Heorhi Kunats / Darya Kisel | 3-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | T. Spanik / T. Kukulkova | | | | |
Tibor Spanik / Tatiana Kukulkova | | w.o. | | | | |
| T. Spanik / . Kukulkova | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | C. Pletea / A. Diaconu | |
Jules Rolland / Prithika Pavade | | | | | 3-1 (11-9, 10-12, 11-8, 11-9) | |
| J. Rolland / . Pavade | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | J. Rolland / C. Pavade | | | | |
Mikhail Tsyhanouski / Vera Volkava | | 3-1 (11-2, 12-14, 11-7, 11-8) | | | | |
| D. Levajac / C. Kallberg | | | | | |
Dimitrije Levajac / Christina Kallberg | 3-0 (16-14, 11-3, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | T. Hippler / F. Schreiner | | | |
Tobias Hippler / Franziska Schreiner | | | 3-1 (12-10, 7-11, 12-10, 11-9) | | | |
| T. Hippler / L. Schreiner | | | | | |
Cédric Tschanz / Lea Paulin | 3-1 (11-8, 12-10, 7-11, 11-1) | | | | | |
| | T. Hippler / K. Schreiner | | | | |
Lev Katsman / Kristina Kazantseva | | 3-2 (6-11, 8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 15-13) | | | | |
| L. Katsman / . Kazantseva | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | C. Pletea / A. Diaconu | | |
Andrei Putuntica / Andrea Pavlovic | | | | 3-2 (11-9, 11-8, -, 11-5, 6-11, 11-8) | | |
| A. Putuntica / . Pavlovic | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | A. Putuntica / A. Pavlovic | | | | |
Radim Bako / Gabriela Stepanova | | 3-0 (11-7, 11-9, 11-3) | | | | |
| M. Kubik / A. Wegrzyn | | | | | |
Maciej Kubik / Anna Wegrzyn | 3-2 (11-7, 8-11, -8, 11-6, 13-11) | | | | | |
| | | C. Pletea / A. Diaconu | | | |
Daniel Orac / Natalia Grigelova | | | 3-1 (11-3, 8-11, 11-9, 14-12) | | | |
| D. Orac / K. Grigelova | | | | | |
Tilen Cvetko / Katarina Strazar | 3-1 (9-11, 11-4, 13-11, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | C. Pletea / A. Diaconu | | | | |
Cristian Pletea / Adina Diaconu | | 3-1 (11-7, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | |
| C. Pletea / . Diaconu | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | | C. Pletea / A. Diaconu |
Laurens Devos / Lisa Lung | | | | | | 3-2 (11-7, 2-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8) |
| L. Devos / . Lung | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | L. Devos / J. Lung | | | | |
Uladzislau Rukliatsou / Jennie Edvinsson | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-8, 11-7) | | | | |
| U. Rukliatsou / E. Edvinsson | | | | | |
Maciej Kolodziejczyk / Elena Zaharia | 3-1 (11-8, 6-11, 11-7, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | L. Devos / S. Lung | | | |
Fanbo Meng / Sophia Klee | | | 3-0 (11-6, 13-11, 11-3) | | | |
| F. Meng / K. Klee | | | | | |
Lars Posch / Klara Bardac | 3-0 (13-11, 11-5, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | F. Meng / O. Klee | | | | |
Valentin Pieraert / Orsolya Feher | | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-9, 12-10) | | | | |
| V. Pieraert / . Feher | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | L. Devos / A. Lung | | |
Jiri Martinko / Nikoleta Puchovanova | | | | 3-2 (11-7, 8-11, 11-7, 6-11, 11-7) | | |
| J. Martinko / . Puchovanova | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | S. Kulczycki / K. Wegrzyn | | | | |
Dimitris Kordoutis / Elisavet Terpou | | 3-1 (11-6, 8-11, 11-4, 11-9) | | | | |
| S. Kulczycki / K. Wegrzyn | | | | | |
Samuel Kulczycki / Katarzyna Wegrzyn | 3-2 (11-4, 5-11, 11-5, 9-11, 11-6) | | | | | |
| | | D. Ivonin / A. Kolish | | | |
Léo De Nodrest / Camille Lutz | | | 3-2 (9-11, 11-8, 11-9, 7-11, 11-8) | | | |
| L. De Nodrest / M. Lutz | | | | | |
Paul Mladin / Maria Yovkova | 3-0 (11-6, 11-7, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | D. Ivonin / A. Kolish | | | | |
Denis Ivonin / Anastasia Kolish | | 3-2 (11-5, 14-12, 8-11, 3-11, 11-5) | | | | |
| D. Ivonin / . Kolish | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | B. Rembert / N. Fort | |
Bastien Rembert / Nolwenn Fort | | | | | 3-2 (11-7, 9-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-7) | |
| B. Rembert / . Fort | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | B. Rembert / N. Fort | | | | |
Matthew Daish / Denise Payet | | 3-1 (11-4, 11-8, 10-12, 11-7) | | | | |
| A. Gacev / N. Petrovova | | | | | |
Aleksa Gacev / Nikita Petrovova | 3-1 (11-6, 11-6, 7-11, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | | B. Rembert / T. Fort | | | |
Alberto Lillo / Ana Garcia | | | 3-2 (4-11, 12-10, 7-11, 11-5, 11-8) | | | |
| A. Lillo / J. Garcia | | | | | |
Jan Zandecki / Julia Szymczak | 3-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-7, 11-7) | | | | | |
| | C. Meissner / T. Plaian | | | | |
Cedric Meissner / Tania Plaian | | 3-1 (11-7, 6-11, 11-3, 11-9) | | | | |
| C. Meissner / . Plaian | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | B. Rembert / O. Fort | | |
Artur Abusev / Olga Vishniakova | | | | 3-0 (11-9, 11-9, 11-9) | | |
| A. Abusev / . Vishniakova | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | A. Abusev / E. Vishniakova | | | | |
Jakub Zelinka / Ema Labosova | | 3-2 (11-7, 7-11, 10-12, 13-11, 11-8) | | | | |
| J. Zelinka / . Labosova | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | A. Yigenler / O. Yilmaz | | | |
Peter Hribar / Aleksandra Vovk | | | 3-1 (11-4, 11-2, 7-11, 11-4) | | | |
| A. Yigenler / O. Yilmaz | | | | | |
Abdullah Yigenler / Ozge Yilmaz | 3-0 (11-8, 11-7, 11-2) | | | | | |
| | A. Yigenler / A. Yilmaz | | | | |
Rares Sipos / Andreea Dragoman | | 3-1 (5-11, 13-11, 11-6, 11-9) | | | | |
| R. Sipos / . Dragoman | | | | | |
Bye | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |