Ruhpolding 2019/2020
Allemagne - Ruhpolding - 13 Janvier 2020 - 19 Janvier 2020
1 Norvège (Karoline Offigstad Knotten , Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold , Tiril Eckhoff , Marte Olsbu Røiseland )1:08:46.4
2 France (Julia Simon , Anaïs Bescond , Celia Aymonier , Justine Braisaz-Bouchet )1:08:57.1
3 Suisse (Elisa Gasparin , Selina Gasparin , Aita Gasparin , Lena Häcki-Groß )1:09:07.1
4 Allemagne (Karolin Horchler , Franziska Preuss , Vanessa Hinz , Denise Herrmann-Wick )1:09:18.1
5 Suède (Anna Magnusson , Linn Persson , Mona Brorsson , Hanna Öberg )1:09:40.7
6 Ukraine (Vita Semerenko , Juliya Dzhyma , Valj Semerenko , Olena Bilosiuk-Pidhrushna )1:09:41.2
7 Italie (Lisa Vittozzi , Michela Carrara , Dorothea Wierer , Federica Sanfilippo )1:09:46.1
8 Autriche (Julia Schwaiger , Katharina Komatz-Innerhofer , Christina Rieder , Lisa Theresa Hauser )1:10:52.1
9 Chine (Jialin Tang , Yan Zhang , Fanqi Meng , Yuanmeng Chu )1:11:02.1
10 Etats-Unis (Susan Dunklee , Clare Egan , Joanne Firesteel Reid , Deedra Irwin )1:11:19.3
11 Russie (Evgeniya Burtasova-Pavlova , Irina Starykh , Kristina Reztsova , Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht )1:11:20.2
12 Biélorussie (Dzinara Alimbekava , Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko , Hanna Sola , Elena Kruchinkina )1:12:00.3
13 Pologne (Monika Hojnisz-Starega , Kamila Zuk , Kinga Zbylut , Magdalena Gwizdon )1:12:08.3
14 Slovaquie (Ivona Fialkova , Terezia Poliakova , Paulína Bátovská Fialková , Veronika Machyniakova )1:12:09.7
15 Estonie (Regina Ermits-Oja , Tuuli Tomingas , Johanna Talihaerm , Grete Gaim )1:12:29.7
16 République Tchèque (Lucie Charvatova , Marketa Davidova , Tereza Vobornikova , Jessica Jislova )1:13:18.3
17 Kazakhstan (Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko , Anastassiya Kondratyeva , Yelizaveta Belchenko , Alina Kolomiyets )1:13:33.0
18 Japon (Fuyuko Tachizaki , Sari Maeda , Yurie Tanaka , Asuka Hachisuka )1:13:49.8
19 Finlande (Mari Eder , Suvi Minkkinen , Sanna Markkanen , Johanna Pykaelaeinen )1:13:54.7
20 Canada (Nadia Moser , Emma Lunder , Megan Bankes , Sarah Beaudry )1:14:17.2
21 Bulgarie (Milena Todorova , Maria Zdravkova , Daniela Kadeva , Dafinka Koeva )1:14:55.1
22 Slovénie (Polona Klemencic , Nika Vindisar , Lea Einfalt , Ziva Klemencic )Tour
23 Corée du Sud (Anna Boulygina-Frolina , Seon-Su Kim , Eun-jung Ko , Jiae Park )Tour
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Femmes
Poursuite Femmes
Départ en ligne Femmes
Individuel Femmes
Relais Femmes
Sprint Femmes : Informations Générales