Patientez ...
Pokljuka - Résultats Mixtes 2019/2020
Slovénie - 9 Décembre 2019 - 15 Décembre 2019
1 Suisse (Lea Meier , Amy Baserga , Laurin Fravi , Niklas Hartweg )1:14:22.6
2 Allemagne (Lisa Maria Spark , Sabrina Braun , Max Barchewitz , Tim Grotian )1:14:32.8
3 Russie (Anastasiia Khaliullina , Ksenia Dovgaya , Daniil Serokhvostov , Vadim Istamgulov )1:15:10.4
4 France (Laura Boucaud , Thaïs Barthelemy , Ambroise Meunier , Pierre Monney )1:15:19.5
5 République Tchèque (Petra Sucha , Tereza Vinklarkova , Tomas Mikyska , Jakub Kocian )1:15:44.2
6 Ukraine (Anastasiia Rasskazova , Oksana Moskalenko , Yurii Sytnyk , Serhiy Telen )1:15:48.4
7 Italie (Samuela Comola , Beatrice Trabucchi , Tommaso Giacomel , Didier Bionaz )1:16:38.3
8 Slovaquie (Zuzana Remenova , Henrieta Horvatova , Samuel Hubac , Lukas Ottinger )1:16:51.1
9 Pologne (Daria Gembicka , Patrycja Stanek , Jan Gunka , Wojciech Skorusa )1:17:40.0
10 Biélorussie (Darya Kudayeva , Viktoryia Khadasevich , Roman Chepyzhov , Kiryl Tsiuryn )1:18:07.0
11 Autriche (Kristina Oberthaler , Lisa Osl , Lucas Pitzer , Andreas Hechenberger )1:20:33.6
12 Slovénie (Ziva Klemencic , Tais Vozelj , Matic Repnik , Lovro Planko )1:21:15.3
13 Finlande (Kaisa Keranen , Heidi Nikkinen , Patrik Kuuttinen , Otto Invenius )1:21:15.9
14 Estonie (Kerstin Ojavee , Demi Heinsoo , Markus Rene Epner , Tuudor Palm )1:21:23.7
15 Bulgarie (Lora Hristova , Stefani Yolova , Deyan Razlozhki , Krasimir Atanasov )1:23:15.4
16 Kazakhstan (Angelina Borissova , Xeniya Dolgopolova , Kiril Bauer , Semyon Vdovin )1:26:34.5
17 Turquie (Zeynep Elif Durlanik , Mine Kilic , Demir Cihad , Abdurrahim Duman )1:27:35.4
18 Roumanie (Szilvia Vancsa , Andrea Csutak , Marian Folea , Nicolae Girbacea )1:28:15.0
19 Lettonie (Signe Mikelsone , Liva Sahno , Aleksandrs Kuznecovs , Nikita Kondrasovs )Tour
20 Lituanie (Sara Urumova , Kamile Jakubauskaite , Gytis Mikoliunas , Romualdas Aleksandrovas )Tour
21 Australie (Isabella Moon , Chelsey Johnson , David Patterson , Christian Mahon )Tour
22 Croatie (Nika Stimac , Doris Baricevac , Vito Blazenic , Karlo Kunstek )Tour
23 Serbie (Inesa Zekic , Anja Durdic , Sabahudin Rastic , Eman Muhovic )Tour
1 France (Sébastien Mahon , Paula Botet , Sébastien Mahon , Paula Botet )41:57.1
2 Slovénie (Alex Cisar , Nika Vindisar , Alex Cisar , Nika Vindisar )42:25.8
3 Italie (Michele Molinari , Rebecca Passler , Michele Molinari , Rebecca Passler )42:41.5
4 Allemagne (Julian Hollandt , Franziska Pfnuer , Julian Hollandt , Franziska Pfnuer )42:54.4
5 Russie (Aleksandr Miakonkii , Ekaterina Ponedelko , Aleksandr Miakonkii , Ekaterina Ponedelko )43:40.4
6 République Tchèque (Jonas Marecek , Tereza Vobornikova , Jonas Marecek , Tereza Vobornikova )44:14.5
7 Pologne (Marcin Zawol , Natalia Tomaszewska , Marcin Zawol , Natalia Tomaszewska )44:34.4
8 Biélorussie (Ilya Auseyenka , Alina Pilchuk , Ilya Auseyenka , Alina Pilchuk )44:56.1
9 Autriche (Thomas Postl , Anna Gandler , Thomas Postl , Anna Gandler )45:06.4
10 Suisse (Elias Kaegi , Flavia Barmettler , Elias Kaegi , Flavia Barmettler )46:07.7
11 Estonie (Marten Aolaid , Lisbeth Liiv , Marten Aolaid , Lisbeth Liiv )46:38.7
12 Finlande (Santtu Panttila , Jenni Keranen , Santtu Panttila , Jenni Keranen )47:08.7
13 Ukraine (Yevhen Ivchenko , Yuliia Horodna , Yevhen Ivchenko , Yuliia Horodna )47:08.8
14 Bulgarie (Vasil Zashev , Valentina Dimitrova , Vasil Zashev , Valentina Dimitrova )47:43.8
15 Lettonie (Renars Birkentals , Inese Golubeva , Renars Birkentals , Inese Golubeva )47:45.7
16 Groenland (Ukaleq Astri Slettemark , Sondre Slettemark , Ukaleq Astri Slettemark , Sondre Slettemark )47:47.2
17 Kazakhstan (Arina Kryukova , Vladislav Kireyev , Arina Kryukova , Vladislav Kireyev )48:29.0
18 Slovaquie (Maria Remenova , Damian Cesnek , Maria Remenova , Damian Cesnek )48:44.2
19 Mongolie (Doljinsuren Munkhbat , Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat , Doljinsuren Munkhbat , Enkhsaikhan Enkhbat )50:16.1
20 Roumanie (Vivien-Bernadett Andras , Robert Grumeza , Vivien-Bernadett Andras , Robert Grumeza )Tour
21 Lituanie (Viktorija Augulyte , Nikita Romanov , Viktorija Augulyte , Nikita Romanov )Tour
22 Moldavie (Valentina Mirza , Victor Sendrea , Valentina Mirza , Victor Sendrea )Tour
23 Serbie (Berina Sinanovic , Omar Hodzic , Berina Sinanovic , Omar Hodzic )Tour
24 Grande Bretagne (Shawna Pendry , Beinn Horsfall , Shawna Pendry , Beinn Horsfall )Tour
25 Australie (Isabella Moon , Christian Mahon , Isabella Moon , Christian Mahon )Tour
26 Croatie (Doris Baricevac , Sven Kupresak , Doris Baricevac , Sven Kupresak )Tour
27 Grèce (Nefeli Tita , Angelos Antoniadis , Nefeli Tita , Angelos Antoniadis )Tour
28 Macédoine du Nord (Ana Marija Zafirovska , Darko Krsteski , Ana Marija Zafirovska , Darko Krsteski )Tour
29 Bosnie-Herzégovine (Sara Plakalovic , Aleksa Vukovic , Sara Plakalovic , Aleksa Vukovic )Tour
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Patientez ...
Sprint Femmes
Sprint Hommes
Individuel Femmes
Individuel Hommes
Relais Mixte
Relais Mixte Single
Sprint Femmes : Informations Générales