Pays-Bas, 11 Mars 2012 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Marianne Vos (Rabobank)  P-B 03:42:24
2 Marta Bastianelli (Mcipollini - Giambenini)  ITA 00:02
3 Elizabeth Armitstead (AA Drink - Leontien.nl)  G-B 01:31
4 Monia Baccaille (Mcipollini - Giambenini)  ITA 02:26
5 Kirsten Wild (AA Drink - Leontien.nl)  P-B mt
6 Giada Borgato (Diadora - Pasta Zara)  ITA mt
7 Chloe Hosking (Specialized - Lululemon)  AUS mt
8 Emma Johansson (Hitec Products - Mistral Home)  SUE mt
9 Martine Bras Geboers (Dolmans Landscaping - Boels)  P-B mt
10 Trixi Worrack (Specialized - Lululemon)  ALL mt
11 Marta Tagliaferro (Mcipollini - Giambenini)  ITA mt
12 Lucy Martin (AA Drink - Leontien.nl)  G-B mt
13 Pascale Jeuland (Vienne Futuroscope)  FRA mt
14 Anne Arnouts (Kleo)  BEL mt
15 Nicole Cooke (Faren - Honda)  G-B mt
16 Sharon Laws (AA Drink - Leontien.nl)  G-B mt
17 Carmen Small McNellis (Optum Health - Kelly Benefit Strategies)  E-U mt
18 Marlen Jöhrend (Abus - Nutrixxion)  ALL mt
19 Valentina Scandolara (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox)  ITA mt
20 Monique Van De Ree (Skil - Argos)  P-B mt
21 Bianca Van Den Hoek (Specialized - DPD - Sram)  P-B mt
22 Daniela Gass (Abus - Nutrixxion)  ALL mt
23 Sarah Düster (Rabobank)  ALL mt
24 Alexandra Burchenkova (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox)  RUS mt
25 Inga Cilvinaite (Diadora - Pasta Zara)  LTU mt
26 Simona Frapporti (Be Pink)  ITA mt
27 Jessica Glasbergen (Specialized - DPD - Sram)  P-B mt
28 Josien Van Wingerden - Van Den Heerik (Specialized - DPD - Sram)  P-B mt
29 Julie Beveridge (Vienne Futuroscope)  CAN mt
30 Oxana Kozonchuk (Be Pink)  RUS mt
31 Adrie Visser (Skil - Argos)  P-B mt
32 Iris Slappendel (Rabobank)  P-B 02:34
33 Irene Van Den Broek (Dolmans Landscaping - Boels)  P-B mt
34 Mascha Pijnenborg (Dolmans Landscaping - Boels)  P-B 02:36
35 Isabelle Söderberg (AA Drink - Leontien.nl)  SUE mt
36 Jennifer Purcell (Tibco - To The Top)  E-U 02:39
37 Amanda Spratt (Orica - Greenedge - AIS)  AUS mt
38 Amy Pieters (Skil - Argos)  P-B mt
39 Alexis Rhodes (Orica - Greenedge - AIS)  AUS mt
40 Patricia Schwager (GSD Gestion)  SUI mt
41 Robin Farina (Now Cycling/now And Novartis For MS)  E-U mt
42 Madeleine Olsson (AA Drink - Leontien.nl)  SUE mt
43 Jennifer Hohl (Faren - Honda)  SUI mt
44 Nina Kessler (Dolmans Landscaping - Boels)  P-B mt
45 Suzanne De Goede (Skil - Argos)  P-B mt
46 Vera Koedooder (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team)  P-B mt
47 Lisa Brennauer (Specialized - Lululemon)  ALL 02:48
48 Emilia Fahlin (Specialized - Lululemon)  SUE 02:53
49 Tatiana Guderzo (Mcipollini - Giambenini)  ITA 02:54
50 Elisa Longo Borghini (Hitec Products - Mistral Home)  ITA mt
51 Valentina Carretta (Mcipollini - Giambenini)  ITA mt
52 Charlotte Becker (Specialized - Lululemon)  ALL mt
53 Rowena Fry (Orica - Greenedge - AIS)  AUS mt
54 Loes Gunnewijk (Orica - Greenedge - AIS)  P-B mt
55 Irina Molicheva (Rusvelo)  RUS 03:27
56 Jennifer Wheeler (Tibco - To The Top)  E-U mt
57 Yulia Martisova (Be Pink)  RUS 04:25
58 Theresa Cliff-Ryan (Exergy - Twenty12)  E-U mt
59 Agne Silinyte (Diadora - Pasta Zara)  LTU 06:41
60 Kelly Markus (Skil - Argos)  P-B mt
61 Evelyn Arys (Kleo)  BEL mt
62 Thalita De Jong (Rabobank)  P-B mt
63 Lauren Hall (Tibco - To The Top)  E-U mt
64 Barbara Guarischi (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto)  ITA mt
65 Elena Utrobina (Faren - Honda)  RUS mt
66 Inge Roggeman (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team)  BEL mt
67 Birgit Lavrijssen (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team)  P-B mt
68 Sione Jongstra  P-B mt
69 Thea Thorsen (Hitec Products - Mistral Home)  NOR mt
70 Manon Klomp (Restore Cycling)  P-B mt
71 Anouk Rockx (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team)  P-B mt
72 Karen Elzing (Dolmans Landscaping - Boels)  P-B mt
73 Silke Kogelman  P-B mt
74 Annelies Visser (Ruiter Dakkapellen)  P-B mt
75 Esra Tromp (Skil - Argos)  P-B mt
76 Mélanie Bravard (GSD Gestion)  FRA mt
77 Tone Hatteland-Lima (Hitec Products - Mistral Home)  NOR mt
78 Judith Bloem (Restore Cycling)  P-B mt
79 Judith Jelsma (People's Trust Noord)  P-B mt
80 Gloria Presti (Be Pink)  ITA mt
81 Belinda Goss (Abus - Nutrixxion)  AUS mt
82 Fabienne Schauss (Abus - Nutrixxion)  LUX mt
83 Lorena Foresi (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox)  ITA mt
84 Martina Ruzickova (S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox)  RTC mt
85 Emma Mackie (Abus - Nutrixxion)  AUS mt
86 Natalie Van Gogh (Ibis Cycles)  P-B mt
87 Julia Soek (Ruiter Dakkapellen)  P-B mt
88 Marie Lindberg (Kleo)  SUE mt
89 Nathalie Lamborelle (Kleo)  LUX mt
90 Emilie Aubry (GSD Gestion)  SUI mt
91 Alessandra Giuseppina Grassi Herrera (Faren - Honda)  MEX mt
92 Sofie De Vuyst (Lotto - Belisol)  BEL mt
93 Evgenia Romanyuta (Rusvelo)  RUS mt
94 Lina-Kristin Schink (GSD Gestion)  ALL mt
95 Annalisa Cucinotta (Kleo)  ITA mt
96 Kim Schoonbaert (Lotto - Belisol)  BEL mt
97 Sandra Van Veghel (Specialized - DPD - Sram)  P-B mt
98 Alessandra D'Ettore (Diadora - Pasta Zara)  ITA 06:52
99 Martina Corazza (Kleo)  ITA mt
100 Janneke Ensing (Dolmans Landscaping - Boels)  P-B 06:54