Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
15/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | C. Michelotto |
22/02 | ITA | Sassari - Cagliari | V. Adorni |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
BEL | A travers la Flandre | E. Leman | |
BEL | Nokere Koerse | R. Rosiers | |
01/03 | BEL | Circuit Het Nieuwsblad | R. De Vlaeminck |
02/03 | BEL | Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne | F. Decloedt |
03/03 | ITA | Tour du Piémont | M. Basso |
09/03 | ITA | Milan-Turin | C. Michelotto |
15/03 | P-B | Ster van Zwolle | J. Vrancken |
15/03 | BEL | Circuit du Pays de Waes | J. Genty |
16/03 | Ypres | Course des chats | E. Cambré |
22/03 | Harelbeke | GP E3 Flandres | R. Van Looy |
23/03 | BEL | La Flèche Brabançonne | W. In't Ven |
29/03 | FRA | Paris-Troyes | J. Thomazeau |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
FRA | Paris - Camembert | R. Riotte | |
03/04 | BEL | Grand Prix Pino Cerami | F. Mintjens |
08/04 | FRA | Grand Prix de Denain | J. Mathy |
13/04 | Amorebieta-Etxano | Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta | J. Lasa Urquia |
27/04 | ITA | Coppa Bernocchi | G. Santambrogio |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
01/05 | ALL | GP de Francfort | G. Pintens |
03/05 | ITA | Coppa Placci | R. Ballini |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
11/06 | BEL | Halle - Ingooigem | R. De Vlaeminck |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
27/07 | ITA | 3 Vallées Varésine | M. Basso |
29/07 | BEL | GP de L'Escaut - Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen | W. Godefroot |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
03/08 | Fayt-le-Franc | GP Le Samyn | H. Vrijders |
03/08 | SUI | GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen | W. Godefroot |
17/08 | Camaiore | Grand Prix de la ville de Camaiore | E. Paolini |
19/08 | BEL | Grand Prix de la ville de Zottegem | W. Van Den Eynde |
31/08 | ITA | Giro del Lazio | F. Vicentini |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
02/09 | BEL | Coupe Sels | J. Huysmans |
03/09 | Overijse | Druivenkoers - Overijse | A. Houbrechts |
07/09 | FRA | Bordeaux - Paris | W. Godefroot |
08/09 | BEL | Grand Prix Jef Scherens | F. Verbeeck |
11/09 | BEL | Championnats des Flandres | E. De Vlaeminck |
28/09 | ITA | Tour des Apennins | F. Gimondi |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|
02/10 | BEL | Circuit du Houtland | N. Van Clooster |
04/10 | ITA | Tour d'Emilie | G. Motta |
05/10 | FRA | GP de Fourmies | R. De Witte |
08/10 | ITA | Coppa Agostoni | F. Bitossi |
14/10 | Putte | Grand Prix de clôture | R. Pijnen |