1 | GCD Autozai Contri Omap (Nicola Graziato, Matteo Squarzon, Enrico Spadini, Mattia Petrucci, Giovanni Vito) | 21:40 |
2 | ASD Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle (Vojislav Peric, Alberto Leoni, Marco Grendene, Emanuele Zumerle, Davide Cattelan) | 21:44 |
3 | Assali Stefen Omap GS Cadidavid (Giacomo Venturella, Davide Martini, Alexandro Cucereanu, Samuele Carpene, Riccardo Pollini) | 22:02 |
4 | Sanvendemiano Cycling Team (Davide Ongaro, Luca Maronese, Federico Guzzo, Andrea Barzotto, Marco Vettorel) | 22:08 |
5 | Rappresentativa Toscana (Tommaso Nencini, Ettore Mugnaini, Giammaria Bertolini, Alessandro Bertola, Marco Cecchini) | 22:11 |
6 | Team Work Service Romagnano (Marco Viero, Matteo Marin, Andreas Del Nista, Piero Dissegna, Alessio Acco) | 22:19 |
7 | Industrial Forniture Moro-Trecieffe (Luca Paladin, Jacopo Menegotto, Marco Tomasi, Leonardo Pasqual, Gino De Vecchi) | 22:22 |
8 | Equipe nationale de Slovénie (Matevz Govekar, David Cadez, Miha Klemencic, Ales Pirih, Jan Trotovsek) | 22:22 |
9 | Adria Mobil Juniores (Zan Rataj, Aljaz Omrzel, Bostjan Murn, Rok Kovacic, Jan Bevc) | 22:25 |
10 | Pasta Sgambaro (Sebastian David Kajamini, Matteo Pongiluppi, Jonathan Joseph Kajamini, Emanuele Boselli, Giacomo Rosignoli) | 22:31 |
11 | Danieli 1914 Cycling Team (Alberto Disiot, Enrico Schirato, Achille Bertizzolo, Filippo Ridolfo, Paolo Di Bernardo) | 22:35 |
12 | GS Stabbia Ciclismo (Alessio Conforti, Nicholas Spinelli, Guido Draghi, Enrico Baglioni, Matteo Regnanti) | 22:38 |
13 | US Ausonia CSI Pescantina (Gianluca Mignolli, Alberto Appoloni, Simone Lucca, Martin Nessler, Andrea Debiasi) | 22:41 |
14 | UC Giorgione (Elia Alessio, Gianluca Simioni, Kevin Bonaldo, Nicola Campagnaro, Riccardo Carretta) | 22:44 |
15 | Italia Nuova Borgo Panigale (Andrea Cantoni, Davide Dapporto, Alex Piccinini, Davide Pinardi, Filippo Baroncini) | 22:47 |
16 | Ljubljana AS (Gasper Zalar, Anze Skok, Marko Jeretina, Blaz Avbelj, Carlo Jurisevic) | 22:52 |
17 | Northwave - Cofiloc (Giovanni Pistellato, Samuele Paulon, Simone Zanandrea, Lorenzo Padoin, Leonardo Cover) | 22:53 |
18 | Equipe nationale d'Autriche (Christian Rammer, Thomas Siller, Mario Holzleitner, Julian Springer, Ernst Steinauer) | 23:02 |
19 | CPS Professional Team (Arturo Pegna, Mario D'Arco, Antonio Carenza, Mario Iannone, Alessandro Verre) | 23:05 |
20 | ASD UC Foligno (Alessandro Nobetti, Tommaso Bazzica, Alessio Pantalla, Matteo Minnozzi, Gabriele Pellizzari) | 23:05 |
21 | Il Pirata Z'niper Lazio-Sicilia (Aurelio Massaro, Martin Marcellusi, Gabriele Iacono, Mauro Giustino, Vincenzo Camparone) | 23:08 |
22 | KSI-Squadra Hungarian (András Forray, Ábel Mészáros, Erik Fetter, Márton János Füri, Fábián Csongor) | 23:26 |
23 | SCD Sidermec-Flli Vitali (Riccardo Guglielmi, Federico Chiccoli, Matteo Domenicali, Matteo Giglioli, Emanuele Ansaloni) | 23:28 |
24 | Equipe nationale de Russie (Vladislav Andreev, Danil Starovoitov, Rushan Yusupov, Semen Churikov, Oleg Lysakov) | 23:30 |
25 | Team Ciclistico Paletti (Mattia Toni, Alissio Spezzani, Flavio Cuppone, Simone Cremonini, Giuseppe Pulvirenti) | 23:37 |
26 | Gottardo Giochi Caneva (Filippo Fontana, Nicolo' Di Bernardo, Michele Chiandussi, Alessandro Ghisleri, Stefano Mattiuz) | 23:43 |
27 | SC Fontanafredda (Riccardo Zanella, Matteo Padovan, Michele Padovan, Lorenzo Lucchese, Lorenzo Lasaponara) | 23:44 |
28 | Pitti Shoes - Cicli Taddei (Rubens Rosini, Giulio Fabbri, Matteo Bendinelli, Giosue' Crescioli, Matteo Moroni) | 23:51 |
29 | Rappresentativa Styria (Florian Maier, Felix Schmiedhofer, Paul Bleyer, Alexander Gratzer, Maximilian Schmidbauer) | 23:52 |
30 | Vini Fantini-Sportur-Free Bike (Nicolas Chiola, Jacopo Cortese, Danilo Morzillo, Francesco Parravano, Lorenzo Di Donato) | 23:58 |
31 | Campana Imballaggi - Hiobike GS Alto Adige (Edoardo Sandri, Raffaele Trentin, Alessio Zanei, Samuel Slomp, Giacomo Gusmerotti) | 24:08 |
32 | Team Coratti - Pronilab (Dennis Polisena, Stefano Ceci, Samuele Necci, Matteo Marino, Richard Perica) | 24:23 |
33 | Perutnina Ptuj (Marko Hozjan, Nace Malovic, Gaspar Pusnik, Tilen Zagar, Jost Planinsec) | 24:25 |