Covington (Etats Unis), 29 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 29 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Stephen Hyde (Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale)  E-U 59:48
2 Jeremy Powers (Aspire Racing)  E-U 1:00:10
3 Daniel Summerhill (Maxxis-Shimano)  E-U 1:00:18
4 Kerry Werner (Rally Cycling)  E-U 1:00:19
5 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 1:01:21
6 Travis Livermon (Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross)  E-U 1:01:39
7 Yannick Eckmann (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  ALL 1:01:54
8 Tobin Ortenblad (Santa Cruz Factory Racing)  E-U 1:01:58
9 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 1:02:02
10 Jeremy Martin (Focus CX Team)  CAN 1:02:25
11 Jonathan Page (Fuji)  E-U 1:02:44
12 Andrew Dillman (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 1:03:09
13 Tristan Cowie  E-U 1:03:26
14 Mark McConnell (Hot Sauce Cycling X Garneau)  CAN 1:03:36
15 Aaron Schooler (Focus CX Team)  CAN 1:03:42
16 Brian Matter (Team Wisconsin)  E-U 1:04:20
17 Michael Van den Ham  CAN 1:04:20
18 Joshua Johnson  E-U 1:05:07
19 Cody Kaiser (Langetwins / Specialized)  E-U 1:05:51
20 Andrew Reardon  E-U 1:05:52
21 Troy Wells (Team Clif Bar)  E-U 1:06:45
22 Tyler Cloutier (Renewed Professional Cyclocross)  E-U
23 Cody Cupp (Set Coaching)  E-U
24 Michael Larson  E-U
25 Kyle Russ (Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team)  E-U
26 Anton Varabei  CAN
27 Rodrigo Esteban Salazar Perez  CHI
28 Kacey Campbell (First City Cycling)  E-U
29 Vance Fletcher  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes - U23 - 29 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 48:45
2 Gage Hecht (Alpha Bicycle Company Vista Subaru)  E-U 48:48
3 Spencer Petrov (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 48:48
4 Peter Goguen  E-U 50:05
5 Grant Ellwood (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 50:26
6 Maxx Chance (Evol Racing)  E-U 50:36
7 Cooper Willsey (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 50:50
8 Lance Haidet (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 50:53
9 Cameron Beard (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 50:59
10 Spencer Downing  E-U 51:08
11 Skyler Mackey (Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team)  E-U 51:24
12 Trevor O'Donnell  CAN 51:52
13 Eric Brunner  E-U 52:07
14 Garrett Gerchar (Clif Bar)  E-U 52:10
15 Byron Rice  E-U 52:53
16 Ian Mcshane  E-U 53:02
17 Anders Nystrom  E-U 53:10
18 Jack Tanner (Boulder Junior Cycling/ 7-Eleven)  E-U 53:11
19 Brannan Fix (Alpha Bicycle Company Vista Subaru)  E-U 53:34
20 Cade Bickmore (Marian University Cycling Team)  E-U 54:20
21 Keith Mullaly  BEL 54:27
22 Taylor Squillaci (Zen Bikes/hifi)  E-U 55:04
23 Ian Mcpherson (Evol Racing)  E-U 56:07
24 Samuel Kieffer  E-U 56:47
25 Andrew Bailey (Kbc U23/ Team Kbc Devo/aubrey's Restaurants)  E-U
26 Nicolas Padilla  E-U
27 Michael Owens (Hands on Cycling)  E-U
28 Ben Watkins  E-U
29 Eli House  E-U
30 Chris Goguen  E-U
31 Jonathan Anderson  E-U
32 Trever Kingsbury  E-U
33 Sam Winters  E-U
34 Josiah Longenecker  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes - U19 - 29 Octobre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Denzel Stephenson  E-U 42:37
2 Gunnar Holmgren  CAN 43:53
3 Lane Maher  E-U 44:03
4 Tyler Clark  CAN 44:14
5 Caleb Swartz  E-U 44:20
6 Sam Noel  E-U 44:38
7 Gregory Gunsalus  E-U 44:47
8 Calder Wood  E-U 44:53
9 Drew Sotebeer  E-U 44:53
10 George Schulz  E-U 45:19
11 Ethan Palamarek  CAN 45:32
12 Scott Funston  E-U 46:03
13 Ross Ellwood  E-U 46:15
14 Sebastian Logue  E-U 46:40
15 Tyler Smith  E-U 46:58
16 Kevin Goguen  E-U 47:13
17 Nicholas Beirne  E-U 47:25
18 Andrew Schmidt  E-U 47:42
19 Enzo Allwein  E-U 47:52
20 Isaac Bryant  E-U 47:52
21 Dylan Rockwood  E-U 47:53
22 Camden Brooks  E-U 48:08
23 Brody Sanderson  CAN 49:40
24 Brayden Buchanan  E-U
25 Zachary Young  E-U
26 Daniel Vaughn  E-U
27 Alexander Christian  E-U
28 Wheeler Davis  E-U
29 Owen Busch  E-U
30 Nolan Brunner  E-U