Classement du Trophée Assurances DVV U23

Belgique, 29 Décembre 2016 12h00 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 49:45 25.00
2 Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 00:11 22.00
3 Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 00:12 19.00
4 Joris Nieuwenhuis  P-B 00:27 17.00
5 Adam Toupalik  RTC 00:31 16.00
6 Maik Van Der Heijden  P-B 00:53 15.00
7 Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 00:54 14.00
8 Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon)  BEL 00:55 13.00
9 Gosse Van Der Meer  P-B 00:55 12.00
10 Jonas Degroote (Tarteletto- Isorex)  BEL 01:25 11.00
11 Kelvin Bakx  P-B 01:30 10.00
12 Clement Russo  FRA 01:30 9.00
13 Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 01:32 8.00
14 Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 01:34 7.00
15 Lander Loockx (Cycling.be - Alphamotorhomes)  BEL 01:35 6.00
16 Jappe Jaspers (Veranda's Willems - Crelan)  BEL 02:10 5.00
17 Sieben Wouters  P-B 02:11 4.00
18 Jens Teirlinck  BEL 02:14 3.00
19 Jarne Driesen (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 02:14 2.00
20 Senne De Meyer  BEL 02:15 1.00
21 Jarno Liessens  BEL 02:19 0.00
22 Seppe Rombouts  BEL 02:32 0.00
23 Gianni Siebens  BEL 02:38 0.00
24 Pieter Van Roosbroeck  BEL 02:43 0.00
25 Koen Van Dijke  P-B 02:44 0.00
26 Gert Smets (Era Real Estate - Circus)  BEL 03:03 0.00
27 Marceli Boguslawski  POL 03:09 0.00
28 Tijl Pauwels (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 03:13 0.00
29 Han Devos  BEL 03:14 0.00
30 Victor Vandebosch (Iko Enertherm-Beobank)  BEL 03:28 0.00
31 Bjorn Van Der Heijden  P-B 03:31 0.00
32 Niels Derveaux (Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham)  BEL 03:32 0.00
33 Sybren Jacobs  BEL 03:33 0.00
34 Roel Van Der Stegen  P-B 03:55 0.00
35 Richard Jansen  P-B 04:05 0.00
36 Dylan Bouwmans  P-B 04:24 0.00
37 David Eriksson  SUE 04:39 0.00
38 Johan Jacobs  SUI 04:46 0.00
39 Mario Poldervaart  P-B 04:53 0.00
40 David Dekker  P-B 04:55 0.00
41 Trevor Odonnell  CAN 04:57 0.00
42 Hijiri Oda  JPN 04:59 0.00
43 Maximilian Mobis  ALL 05:31 0.00
44 Joffrey Degueurce  FRA 05:34 0.00
45 Guillaume Lallement  FRA 05:38 0.00
46 Maarten Van Staeyen  BEL 05:47 0.00
47 Ronan Grimault  FRA 05:49 0.00
48 Finlay Robertson  G-B 06:00 0.00
49 Kevin Van Bennekom  P-B 06:27 0.00
50 Dorian De Maeght  BEL +1 Tour 0.00
51 Maxime Carriou  FRA 0.00
52 Stephen Lee  G-B 0.00
53 Thomas Bonnet  FRA 0.00
54 Thomas Van De Velde  BEL +2 Tours 0.00
55 Mathieu Morichon  FRA 0.00
56 Lucas Vaz  FRA 0.00
57 Marvin Runhaar  P-B +3 Tours 0.00