Classement du Trophée Bpost

Lille (Belgique), 4 Février 2017 15h00 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Mathieu Van der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)  P-B 1:02:40
2 Wout Van Aert (Veranda's Willems - Crelan)  BEL 00:04
3 Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 00:04
4 Kevin Pauwels (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 00:04
5 Lars Van der Haar (Telenet Fidea)  P-B 00:04
6 Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea)  P-B 00:42
7 Michaël Vanthourenhout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 01:01
8 Gianni Vermeersch (Steylaerts-Verona)  BEL 01:03
9 Vincent Baestaens (Beobank - Corendon)  BEL 01:10
10 David Van der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)  P-B 01:10
11 Tim Merlier (Veranda's Willems - Crelan)  BEL 01:13
12 Jim Aernouts (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 01:24
13 Laurens Sweeck (Era Real Estate - Circus)  BEL 01:35
14 Jens Adams (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 01:59
15 Julien Taramarcaz (Era Real Estate - Circus)  SUI 02:07
16 Klaas Vantornout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 02:13
17 Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 02:23
18 Marcel Meisen (Steylaerts-Verona)  ALL 02:36
19 Philipp Walsleben (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  ALL 02:45
20 Rob Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 03:04
21 Joeri Adams  BEL 03:15
22 Patrick Van Leeuwen  P-B 03:37
23 Michael Boros (Era Real Estate - Circus)  RTC 03:41
24 Braam Merlier (Steylaerts-Verona)  BEL 03:50
25 Jens Vandekinderen (Kalas-H.essers-Noff)  BEL 03:52
26 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 03:56
27 Stijn Huys (Bruynooghe Cycling Team)  BEL 04:09
28 Yorben Van Tichelt  BEL 04:15
29 Ingmar Uytdewilligen (Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham)  BEL 04:18
30 Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (Mmr-Spiuk CX Team)  ESP 04:19
31 Dario Tielen  BEL 04:33
32 Onno Verheyen  BEL 04:42
33 Stephen Hyde (Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale)  E-U 05:05
34 Michael Van den Ham  CAN 05:39
35 Jeremy Martin (Focus CX Team)  CAN 05:42
36 Kevin Cant (Era Real Estate - Circus)  BEL 06:35
37 Antonin Marecaille (AVC Aix en Provence)  FRA 06:41
38 Kerry Werner (Rally Cycling)  E-U 07:18
39 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez  ESP 07:32
40 Wouter Goosen (VP Consulting-Zannata)  BEL +2 Tours
41 Jens Gys (VP Consulting-Zannata)  BEL
42 Benjamin Krawczyk  FRA +6 Tours