Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/01 | NZL | Gravel and Tar La Femme | 1.2 | B. Chapman |
26/01 | Geelong | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | 1.1 | A. Sierra Ca&ntild. |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/02 | TUR | Grand Prix Gazipasa WE | I. Savenka | |
10/02 | TUR | Grand Prix Alanya WE | T. Sharakova | |
10/02 | ESP | Vuelta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas | 1.2 | L. Kopecky |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03 | ISR | Scorpions' Pass TT | A. Christoforou | |
02/03 | ISR | Tour of Arava | R. Gafinovitz | |
02/03 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite | 1.1 | C. Van Den Broek-B. |
03/03 | BEL | Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge | 1.1 | M. Bastianelli |
05/03 | BEL | Le Samyn des Dames | 1.2 | J. Van Den Bos |
09/03 | TUR | Grand Prix Velo Alanya | 1.2 | O. Sharga |
10/03 | TUR | Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels | T. Sharakova | |
10/03 | BEL | Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut | 1.1 | |
15/03 | P-B | Drentse Acht van Westerveld | 1.2 | A. Cordon-Ragot |
20/03 | BEL | Danilith Nokere Koerse voor Dames | 1.1 | L. Wiebes |
29/03 | CHY | Aphrodite Cycling Race CLM Individuel | 1.2 | O. Zabelinskaya |
30/03 | CHY | Aphrodite's Sanctuary Cycling Race | 1.2 | O. Zabelinskaya |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04 | BEL | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre | 1.1 | E. Van Dijk |
08/04 | BEL | Grand Prix de Dottignies | 1.2 | Annulée |
17/04 | BEL | Brabantse Pijl | 1.1 | S. De Vuyst |
25/04 | ITA | GP della Liberazione PINK | 1.2 | Annulée |
27/04 | P-B | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | 1.1 | L. Wiebes |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/05 | BEL | Trofee Maarten Wynants | 1.1 | E. Balsamo |
12/05 | HON | V4 Ladies Series - Pannonhalma | 1.2 | P. Kirillova |
17/05 | VEN | Tour Femenino de Venezuela 1 | 1.2 | A. Gonzalez Garcia |
20/05 | ESP | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | L. Kennedy | |
21/05 | CHN | Tour de Zhoushan Island I | 1.2 | T. Nguyen |
23/05 | UKR | Chabany Race | 1.2 | O. Shekel |
24/05 | UKR | Kiev Olimpic Ring Women Race | 1.2 | H. Tserah |
25/05 | UKR | Kievskaya Sotka Women Challenge | K. Wilkos | |
26/05 | CHN | Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cycling Race | 1.2 | A. Fidanza |
26/05 | THA | The 60th Anniversary 'thai Cycling Association' - The Golden Era Celebration | 1.2 | J. Maneephan |
26/05 | SUI | 39. SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn | 1.2 | J. Norman Leth |
27/05 | E-U | Winston Salem Cycling Classic | 1.1 | L. Ganzar |
31/05 | FRA | La Classique Morbihan | 1.1 | C. Majerus |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/06 | FRA | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames | 1.1 | C. Uttrup Ludwig |
02/06 | Gooik | Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik | 1.1 | Annulée |
06/06 | CAN | Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau | 1.1 | L. Kirchmann |
07/06 | SLO | Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT | 1.2 | M. Reusser |
07/06 | CAN | Chrono de Gatineau | 1.1 | A. Neben |
08/06 | P-B | 15e Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta | 1.2 | M. Tagliaferro |
09/06 | BEL | Dwars door de Westhoek | 1.1 | E. Balsamo |
16/06 | BEL | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | 1.1 | L. Wiebes |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/07 | HON | V4 Ladies Series - Restart Zalaegerszeg | 1.2 | O. Shekel |
07/07 | CAN | White Spot / Delta Road Race WE | 1.2 | A. Jackson |
12/07 | E-U | Chrono Kristin Armstrong | 1.2 | C. Dygert-Owen |
30/07 | ESP | Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa | 1.2 | A. Moolman Pasio |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/08 | ESP | Clasica Femenina Navarra | 1.2 | S. Roy |
03/08 | BEL | Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere) | 1.2 | M. Van De Ree |
03/08 | ESP | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.1 | L. Kennedy |
05/08 | CRC | Clásica CRC 506 | 1.2 | A. Ramírez . |
06/08 | CRC | Clásica Esencial Costa Rica | 1.2 | A. Ramírez . |
11/08 | BEL | MerXem Classic | 1.2 | L. Kopecky |
17/08 | BEL | Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize) | 1.2 | J. Van De Velde |
18/08 | FRA | La Périgord Ladies | 1.2 | C. Demay |
21/08 | P-B | Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic | 1.1 | |
30/08 | FRA | La Picto-Charentaise | 1.2 | G. Verhulst-Wild |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/09 | CHN | China No.1 Scenic Avenue International Women's Road Cycling Race | 1.2 | J. Sun |
08/09 | CHN | China No.1 Scenic Avenue International Women's Road Cycling Race II | 1.2 | J. Sun |
08/09 | FRA | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.2 | T. Nguyen |
08/09 | FRA | Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen | 1.1 | V. Heine |
22/09 | FRA | Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin | 1.2 | C. Majerus |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Course | Classe | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10 | ITA | Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite | 1.1 | D. Vollering |
06/10 | ITA | Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite | 1.1 | M. Bastianelli |
17/10 | CHN | Tour of Nanxijiang Women's Road Race | 1.2 | J. Sun |
20/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | 1.1 | L. Thomas |