Classement de la Coupe de France

France, 13 Novembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Clément Venturini (Cofidis Solutions Credits)  FRA 1:03:44
2 Francis Mourey  FRA 1:03:49
3 Victor Koretzky  FRA 1:03:53
4 Ivan Gicquiau  FRA 1:03:57
5 Matthieu Boulo  FRA 1:04:03
6 Miguel Martinez  FRA 1:04:20
7 Melvin Rulliere  FRA 1:04:32
8 Alois Falenta  FRA 1:04:35
9 Steve Chainel (Cross Team by G4)  FRA 1:04:51
10 John Gadret  FRA 1:04:59
11 Arnold Jeannesson  FRA 1:05:14
12 Julien Roussel  FRA 1:05:27
13 Kevin Ledanois  FRA 1:05:40
14 Clément Bomme  FRA 1:05:49
15 Anthonin Didier  FRA 1:06:03
16 Damien Mougel  FRA 1:06:20
17 Yoann Corbihan  FRA 1:06:35
18 Guillaume Guilbaud  FRA 1:06:52
19 Miguel Fillaut  FRA 1:06:55
20 Arthur Tropardy  FRA 1:07:15
21 Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon)  BEL 1:07:28
22 Ludovic Renard  FRA 1:07:33
23 Laurent Spiesser  FRA 1:07:44
24 Valentin Cosnier  FRA 1:07:55
25 Freddie Guilloux  FRA 1:07:58
26 Alex Baillet  FRA 1:08:03
27 Pierrick Valomet  FRA 1:08:07
28 Benjamin Pascual  FRA 1:08:07
29 Florian Trigo  FRA 1:08:10
30 Kylian Etienne  FRA 1:08:15
31 Ruben Vandevelde  BEL 1:08:31
32 Maximilien Andreo (P.a.c 95)  FRA 1:08:46
33 Audric Pasquet  FRA 1:09:11
34 Kévin Groussard  FRA 1:09:19
35 Yohann Cron  FRA 1:09:28
36 Maxime Girardin  FRA 1:09:40
37 Nicolas Coste  FRA 1:09:40
38 Teddy Hubert  FRA 1:09:47
39 Jérôme Chevallier  FRA 1:09:51
40 Romain Bois  FRA 1:09:56
41 Vincent Boin  FRA 1:10:16
42 Julien Farnier  FRA 1:10:19
43 Kévin Couture  FRA 1:10:26
44 Nicolas Le Besq  FRA 1:10:33
45 David Derepas  FRA 1:10:46
46 Renaud Philipp  FRA 1:10:58
47 Tony Le Bail  FRA 1:11:10
48 Tommy Pouget  FRA 1:11:26
49 Adrien Duault  FRA
50 Mickaël Calvez  FRA
51 Anthony Ansard  FRA
52 Steven Letty  FRA
53 Romain Chan Tsin  FRA
54 Sylvain Dechereux  FRA
55 Damien Fleury  FRA
56 Romain Massas  FRA
57 Aurélien Vauleon  FRA
58 Dimitri Corriette  FRA
59 Mathieu Urbain  FRA
60 Gwenaël Fernier  FRA
61 Jean Michel Huby  FRA
62 Maxime Herold  FRA
63 Johann Rigoulay  FRA
64 Anthony Bataille  FRA
65 Damien Pottier  FRA
66 Philippe Petithory  FRA
67 Rudy Feron  FRA
68 Kévin Hamon  FRA
69 Benjamin Krawczyk  FRA
70 Frédéric Bantquin  FRA
71 Mickaël Jacquot  FRA