Classement de la Coupe de France

France, 9 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Francis Mourey  FRA 57:50
2 Clément Venturini (Cofidis Solutions Credits)  FRA 57:52
3 Steve Chainel (Cross Team by G4)  FRA 58:17
4 Matthieu Boulo  FRA 58:28
5 Alois Falenta  FRA 58:31
6 Melvin Rulliere  FRA 58:33
7 Anthonin Didier  FRA 58:36
8 Clément Bomme  FRA 58:41
9 Miguel Martinez  FRA 58:45
10 Ivan Gicquiau  FRA 59:10
11 Olivier Leroy  FRA 59:14
12 Julien Roussel  FRA 59:35
13 Damien Mougel  FRA 59:56
14 Guillaume Guilbaud  FRA 1:00:04
15 John Gadret  FRA 1:00:04
16 Alexandre Billon  FRA 1:00:11
17 Audric Pasquet  FRA 1:00:21
18 Valentin Cosnier  FRA 1:00:27
19 Arthur Tropardy  FRA 1:00:32
20 Miguel Fillaut  FRA 1:00:32
21 Florian Trigo  FRA 1:00:32
22 Clément Normand  FRA 1:00:41
23 Cyrille Patoux  FRA 1:00:51
24 Laurent Spiesser  FRA 1:00:58
25 Benjamin Pascual  FRA 1:01:05
26 Teddy Hubert  FRA 1:01:07
27 Fabien Bragagia  FRA 1:01:07
28 Fabrice Bost  FRA 1:01:12
29 Damien Fleury  FRA 1:01:15
30 Maxime Herold  FRA 1:01:17
31 Johann Rigoulay  FRA 1:01:20
32 Yoann Corbihan  FRA 1:01:25
33 Vincent Boin  FRA 1:01:29
34 Morgan Chedhomme  FRA 1:01:33
35 Nicolas Bovo Bianto  FRA 1:01:41
36 Jérôme Chevallier  FRA 1:01:43
37 Julien Farnier  FRA 1:01:48
38 Romain Bois  FRA 1:01:52
39 Nicolas Coste  FRA 1:01:57
40 Jérémie Duperron  FRA 1:02:13
41 Pierrick Valomet  FRA 1:02:42
42 Pascal Leroux  FRA 1:02:45
43 Nicolas Le Besq  FRA 1:02:48
44 Maxime Girardin  FRA 1:03:06
45 Cyril Fretz  FRA 1:03:06
46 Romain Paillard  FRA 1:03:19
47 Yohann Cron  FRA 1:03:25
48 Romain Vanderbiest  FRA 1:03:31
49 Lionel Genthon  FRA 1:03:31
50 Kévin Mathieu  FRA 1:03:55
51 Sylvain Dechereux  FRA 1:03:55
52 Sébastien Garcia  FRA 1:04:09
53 Tony Le Bail  FRA
54 Rudy Kowalski  FRA
55 Nicolas Doublier  FRA
56 Jerome Albizzati  FRA
57 Mathieu Urbain  FRA
58 Ludovic Dubau  FRA
59 Antoine Vincent  FRA
60 Kévin Hamon  FRA
61 Julien Merle  FRA
62 Mathieu Famy  FRA
63 Xavier Brisseaud  FRA
64 Anthony Fillault  FRA
65 Jérôme Faure  FRA
66 Philippe Petithory  FRA
67 Nicolas Barrier  FRA
68 Sébastien Guigoures  FRA
69 Pascal Ruhlmann  FRA
70 Ludovic Nicolay  FRA
71 Valentin Longueville  FRA
72 Jordá Cullell Estape  ESP