Classement de la Coupe du Monde - Hommes U23

Belgique, 18 Décembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Joris Nieuwenhuis  P-B 52:51 60.00
2 Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL +00:52 50.00
3 Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL +00:57 45.00
4 Clement Russo  FRA +01:00 40.00
5 Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +01:05 35.00
6 Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL +01:13 30.00
7 Adam Toupalik  RTC +01:21 28.00
8 Lucas Dubau  FRA +01:26 26.00
9 Gioele Bertolini  ITA +01:37 24.00
10 Jonas Degroote (Tarteletto- Isorex)  BEL +01:40 22.00
11 Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL +01:51 20.00
12 Nadir Colledani  ITA +01:53 19.00
13 Jakob Dorigoni  ITA +01:53 18.00
14 Felipe Orts Lloret  ESP +02:00 17.00
15 Kobe Goossens  BEL +02:09 16.00
16 Maik Van Der Heijden  P-B +02:16 15.00
17 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U +02:32 14.00
18 Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +02:37 13.00
19 Jens Dekker  P-B +03:06 12.00
20 Simon Andreassen  DAN +03:30 11.00
21 Joshua Dubau  FRA +03:34 10.00
22 Niels Derveaux (Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham)  BEL +03:38 9.00
23 Kevin Kuhn  SUI +03:45 8.00
24 Wesley Floren  P-B +03:51 7.00
25 Gosse Van Der Meer  P-B +04:04 6.00
26 Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL +04:09 5.00
27 Jappe Jaspers (Veranda's Willems - Crelan)  BEL +04:22 4.00
28 Sieben Wouters  P-B +04:25 3.00
29 Gage Hecht (Alpha Bicycle Company Vista Subaru)  E-U +05:03 2.00
30 Lander Loockx (Cycling.be - Alphamotorhomes)  BEL +05:04 1.00
31 Seppe Rombouts  BEL +05:21 0.00
32 Cooper Willsey (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U +05:22 0.00
33 Lukas Meiler  ALL -1 Tour 0.00
34 Frazer Clacherty  G-B -1 Tour 0.00
35 Eric Brunner  E-U -1 Tour 0.00
36 Nicolas Pruvot  FRA -2 Tours 0.00
37 Matej Ulik  SVK -2 Tours 0.00
38 Roel Van Der Stegen  P-B -2 Tours 0.00
39 Johan Jacobs  SUI -2 Tours 0.00
40 Daniel Mayer  RTC -2 Tours 0.00
41 David Conroy  IRL -3 Tours 0.00
42 David Jary  RTC -3 Tours 0.00
43 Jonás Brezina  RTC -3 Tours 0.00
44 David Eriksson  SUE -3 Tours 0.00
45 Paul Lindenau  ALL -3 Tours 0.00
46 Maxx Chance (Evol Racing)  E-U -3 Tours 0.00
47 Jokin Alberdi  ESP -3 Tours 0.00
48 Jon Munitxa  ESP -3 Tours 0.00
49 Noah Fries  LUX -3 Tours 0.00
50 Martin Meiler  ALL -4 Tours 0.00
51 Šimon Vozár  SVK -4 Tours 0.00
52 Andreas Lund Andresen  DAN -4 Tours 0.00
53 Luc Weis  LUX -5 Tours 0.00