Classement de la Coupe du Monde - Hommes U23

Belgique, 26 Décembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Joris Nieuwenhuis  P-B 0:53:35 60.00
2 Clement Russo  FRA +00:13 50.00
3 Adam Toupalik  RTC +00:29 45.00
4 Thijs Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL +00:45 40.00
5 Sieben Wouters  P-B +00:47 35.00
6 Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +00:49 30.00
7 Felipe Orts Lloret  ESP +00:50 28.00
8 Gioele Bertolini  ITA +00:51 26.00
9 Nicolas Cleppe (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL +00:52 24.00
10 Simon Andreassen  DAN +00:53 22.00
11 Lucas Dubau  FRA +00:54 20.00
12 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U +00:58 19.00
13 Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL +01:14 18.00
14 Maik Van Der Heijden  P-B +01:23 17.00
15 Gosse Van Der Meer  P-B +01:28 16.00
16 Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +01:39 15.00
17 Kelvin Bakx  P-B +01:42 14.00
18 Kobe Goossens  BEL +02:16 13.00
19 Nadir Colledani  ITA +02:16 12.00
20 Jonas Degroote (Tarteletto- Isorex)  BEL +02:20 11.00
21 Jappe Jaspers (Veranda's Willems - Crelan)  BEL +02:24 10.00
22 Stijn Caluwe (Beobank - Corendon)  BEL +02:32 9.00
23 Johan Jacobs  SUI +02:44 8.00
24 Yan Gras  FRA +02:53 7.00
25 Jakob Dorigoni  ITA +03:01 6.00
26 Gage Hecht (Alpha Bicycle Company Vista Subaru)  E-U +03:02 5.00
27 Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL +03:04 4.00
28 Kevin Kuhn  SUI +03:05 3.00
29 Wesley Floren  P-B +03:06 2.00
30 Lander Loockx (Cycling.be - Alphamotorhomes)  BEL +03:09 1.00
31 David Eriksson  SUE +03:26 0.00
32 Roel Van Der Stegen  P-B +03:29 0.00
33 Lukas Meiler  ALL +04:02 0.00
34 Niels Derveaux (Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham)  BEL +04:13 0.00
35 Maxx Chance (Evol Racing)  E-U +04:44 0.00
36 Tony Periou  FRA +04:52 0.00
37 Seppe Rombouts  BEL +05:14 0.00
38 Cooper Willsey (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U +05:19 0.00
39 Henrik Jansson  SUE +05:29 0.00
40 Manuel Muller  ALL +05:41 0.00
41 Daniel Mayer  RTC +05:56 0.00
42 Eric Brunner  E-U +06:04 0.00
43 Felix Keiser  LUX +06:07 0.00
44 Matej Ulik  SVK +06:37 0.00
45 David Jary  RTC +06:38 0.00
46 Martin Meiler  ALL +06:53 0.00
47 Trevor O'Donnell  CAN +06:53 0.00
48 Noah Fries  LUX +07:11 0.00
49 Jakub Kurty  SVK +07:39 0.00
50 Luc Turchi  LUX -1 Tour 0.00
51 Jan Petelin  LUX -5 Tours 0.00