Classement du Superprestige Dames

Belgique, 23 Décembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Marianne Vos (Rabo Liv)  P-B 43:11 15.00
2 Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank)  BEL 00:18 14.00
3 Katerina Nash (Clif Pro Team)  RTC 00:34 13.00
4 Lucinda Brand (Rabo Liv)  P-B 00:47 12.00
5 Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans)  G-B 00:55 11.00
6 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi)  ITA 00:59 10.00
7 Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 00:59 9.00
8 Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans)  LUX 01:13 8.00
9 Amanda Miller (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling P/b The Happy Tooth)  E-U 01:27 7.00
10 Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL 01:35 6.00
11 Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona)  P-B 01:48 5.00
12 Sophie De Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof)  P-B 01:51 4.00
13 Loes Sels (Kdl Cycling)  BEL 01:55 3.00
14 Yara Kastelijn (Rabo Liv)  P-B 01:59 2.00
15 Ellen Anderson (BMW P/b Happy Tooth Dental)  E-U 02:01 1.00
16 Emma White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 02:13
17 Lise-Marie Henzelin (CX SMP Team)  SUI 02:17
18 Inge Van Der Heijden (Orange Babies Cycling Team)  P-B 02:19
19 Annemarie Worst (Mijn Bad Liv/giant Offroadteam)  P-B 02:26
20 Nadja Heigl (Focus CX Team)  AUT 02:35
21 Karen Verhestraeten (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 02:50
22 Alvarado Ceylin Del Carmen  P-B 03:09
23 Geerte Hoeke  P-B 03:34
24 Lindy Van Anrooij  P-B 03:41
25 Fleur Nagengast (Young Telenet-Fidea)  P-B 03:52
26 Anne Terpstra (Ghost Factory Racing)  P-B 04:15
27 Monique Van De Ree (Lares Waowdeales)  P-B 04:17
28 Allegra Maria Arzuffi (Guerciotti Selle Italia)  ITA 04:18
29 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Nesta-Mmr-Lointek)  ESP 04:22
30 Asa Maria Erlandsson (Haibike/varbergs Mtb)  SUE 04:28
31 Shana Maes (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 04:43
32 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek Team)  ESP 05:06
33 Ida Jansson (Falu CK)  SUE 05:15
34 Zoë Mulder (DJ)  P-B 05:17
35 Marthe Truyen (AA Drink)  BEL 05:17
36 Lizzy Witlox  P-B 05:36
37 Miyoko Karami (Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team)  JPN 05:36
38 Irene Gerritsen  P-B 05:53
39 Aurélie Vermeir (Bike Advice CT)  BEL 06:06
40 Axelle Bellaert (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 06:20
41 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan (Westland Wil Vooruit)  P-B 06:31
42 Julia Boschker (Merida Bassa Biking Team)  P-B 06:46
43 Jinse Peeters  BEL 07:07
44 Naomi Williams  AUS 07:17
45 Saga Molin  SUE 07:27
46 Irene Trabazo Bragado  ESP 07:41
47 Eva Maria Palm (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL 07:47
48 Laure Michels (Cycling.be - Alphamotorhomes)  BEL 07:54
49 Sarah Berkane (Ecvb)  FRA 07:57
50 Mieke Deroo (Trust Mtb Team Vzw)  BEL 08:17
51 Rebecca Locke (Coburg Cycling)  AUS 08:26
52 Sarah Lomas (Nutcracker Mtb Race Team)  G-B 08:36
53 Emeline Detilleux (Merida Wallonie Mtb Team)  BEL +1 Tour
54 Meg De Bruyne  BEL
55 Tine Verdeyen  BEL +2 Tours
56 Brenda Kaczmarczyk  BEL
57 Marike Tache (Gesu Bikewear)  ROU
58 Tine Rombouts (Acrog - Balen BC)  BEL
59 Anke Van Rompay (Kleur OP Maat - Nodrugs)  BEL
60 Jo Blanchaert  BEL