Classement de la Coupe du Monde Femmes

Italie, 15 Janvier 2017 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Marianne Vos (Wm3 Pro Cycling)  P-B 0:41:26 80.00
2 Katerina Nash (Clif Pro Team)  RTC +00:40 70.00
3 Sophie De Boer (Breepark)  P-B +00:59 65.00
4 Annemarie Worst (Mijn Bad Liv/giant Offroadteam)  P-B +01:00 60.00
5 Eva Lechner (Servetto - Footon)  ITA +01:34 55.00
6 Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +01:45 50.00
7 Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL +01:57 48.00
8 Ellen Noble (Aspire Racing)  E-U +02:05 46.00
9 Chiara Teocchi  ITA +02:17 44.00
10 Nikola Nosková  RTC +02:17 42.00
11 Courtenay McFadden (American Classic/zones)  E-U +02:30 40.00
12 Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans)  G-B +02:38 39.00
13 Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition)  FRA +02:40 38.00
14 Caroline Mani (Raleigh/clement)  FRA +02:43 37.00
15 Manon Bakker  P-B +02:48 36.00
16 Sara Casasola  ITA +03:02 35.00
17 Alvarado Ceylin Del Carmen  P-B +03:28 34.00
18 Hélène Clauzel  FRA +03:39 33.00
19 Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona)  P-B +03:47 32.00
20 Rebecca Fahringer  E-U +03:48 31.00
21 Karen Verhestraeten (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL +03:48 30.00
22 Nadja Heigl (Focus CX Team)  AUT +03:49 29.00
23 Alicia Franck (Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team)  BEL +04:06 28.00
24 Loes Sels (Kdl Cycling)  BEL +04:10 27.00
25 Francesca Baroni (Melavi Focus Bike)  ITA +04:24 26.00
26 Joyce Vanderbeken (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL +04:31 25.00
27 Aida Nuno Palacio  ESP +04:34 24.00
28 Alessia Bulleri (Aromitalia Vaiano)  ITA +04:37 23.00
29 Ellen Anderson (BMW P/b Happy Tooth Dental)  E-U +04:40 22.00
30 Jade Wiel  FRA +04:48 21.00
31 Martina Kukulova  RTC +05:07 20.00
32 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek Team)  ESP +05:14 19.00
33 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Nesta-Mmr-Lointek)  ESP +05:17 18.00
34 Maïna Galand  FRA +05:17 17.00
35 Lise-Marie Henzelin (CX SMP Team)  SUI +05:25 16.00
36 Inge Van Der Heijden (Orange Babies Cycling Team)  P-B +05:44 15.00
37 Nicole Fede  ITA +06:11 14.00
38 Evita Muzic (Amicale Cycliste Bisontine)  FRA +06:23 13.00
39 Tereza Medvedova  SVK +06:58 12.00
40 Asa Maria Erlandsson (Haibike/varbergs Mtb)  SUE -1 Tour 11.00
41 Silvia Persico  ITA -1 Tour 10.00
42 Suzie Godart  LUX -2 Tours 9.00