Classement de la Coupe du Monde Femmes

Belgique, 18 Décembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Katerina Nash (Clif Pro Team)  RTC 47:14 80.00
2 Eva Lechner (Servetto - Footon)  ITA +00:12 70.00
3 Sophie De Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof)  P-B +00:21 65.00
4 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi)  ITA +00:28 60.00
5 Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans)  LUX +00:34 55.00
6 Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL +00:52 50.00
7 Amanda Miller (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling P/b The Happy Tooth)  E-U +00:59 48.00
8 Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans)  G-B +01:03 46.00
9 Lucinda Brand (Rabo Liv)  P-B +01:13 44.00
10 Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona)  P-B +01:13 42.00
11 Evie Richards  G-B +01:30 40.00
12 Kaitlin Antonneau (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U +01:50 39.00
13 Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank)  BEL +01:57 38.00
14 Chiara Teocchi  ITA +02:23 37.00
15 Pavla Havlikova  RTC +02:32 36.00
16 Ellen Noble (Aspire Racing)  E-U +02:59 35.00
17 Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL +03:02 34.00
18 Nadja Heigl (Focus CX Team)  AUT +03:18 33.00
19 Nikola Nosková  RTC +03:23 32.00
20 Lucie Chainel (Cross Team by G4)  FRA +03:31 31.00
21 Ffion James  G-B +03:38 30.00
22 Emma White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U +04:00 29.00
23 Loes Sels (Kdl Cycling)  BEL +04:12 28.00
24 Aida Nuno Palacio  ESP +04:26 27.00
25 Joyce Vanderbeken (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL +04:32 26.00
26 Inge Van Der Heijden (Orange Babies Cycling Team)  P-B +04:34 25.00
27 Karen Verhestraeten (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL +04:36 24.00
28 Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +04:39 23.00
29 Hélène Clauzel  FRA +04:41 22.00
30 Evita Muzic (Amicale Cycliste Bisontine)  FRA +04:45 21.00
31 Manon Bakker  P-B +04:59 20.00
32 Yara Kastelijn (Rabo Liv)  P-B +05:30 19.00
33 Ellen Anderson (BMW P/b Happy Tooth Dental)  E-U +05:34 18.00
34 Kim Van De Steene  BEL +05:37 17.00
35 Fanny Stumpf  FRA +05:50 16.00
36 Perrine Clauzel  FRA +05:56 15.00
37 Maelle Grossetete  FRA +05:58 14.00
38 Hannah Payton  G-B +06:17 13.00
39 Amira Mellor (Next Wyman Kona)  G-B +06:32 12.00
40 Lisa Heckmann (Stevens Racing Team)  ALL +06:48 11.00
41 Pauline Delhaye  FRA +07:16 10.00
42 Olatz Odriozola Mugica  ESP +07:23 9.00
43 Asa Maria Erlandsson (Haibike/varbergs Mtb)  SUE +08:17 8.00
44 Lindy Van Anrooij  P-B -1 Tour 7.00
45 Luisa Ibarrola  ESP -1 Tour 6.00
46 Nikola Bajgerová  RTC -2 Tours 5.00
47 Christine Vardaros (Stevens Pro Cycling Team)  E-U -2 Tours 4.00
48 Lena Bischoff  ALL -2 Tours 3.00
49 Suzie Godart  LUX -3 Tours 2.00