Classement de la Coupe du Monde Femmes

Belgique, 26 Décembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Marianne Vos (Rabo Liv)  P-B 0:44:09 80.00
2 Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank)  BEL +00:02 70.00
3 Katerina Nash (Clif Pro Team)  RTC +00:04 65.00
4 Lucinda Brand (Rabo Liv)  P-B +00:13 60.00
5 Eva Lechner (Servetto - Footon)  ITA +00:17 55.00
6 Sophie De Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof)  P-B +00:22 50.00
7 Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL +00:28 48.00
8 Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans)  LUX +00:30 46.00
9 Nikki Brammeier (Boels Dolmans)  G-B +00:48 44.00
10 Amanda Miller (Pepper Palace Pro Cycling P/b The Happy Tooth)  E-U +00:50 42.00
11 Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +00:51 40.00
12 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi)  ITA +01:16 39.00
13 Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona)  P-B +01:32 38.00
14 Emma White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U +01:38 37.00
15 Lucie Chainel (Cross Team by G4)  FRA +01:46 36.00
16 Pavla Havlikova  RTC +01:49 35.00
17 Chiara Teocchi  ITA +01:50 34.00
18 Loes Sels (Kdl Cycling)  BEL +01:54 33.00
19 Ellen Noble (Aspire Racing)  E-U +02:05 32.00
20 Manon Bakker  P-B +02:08 31.00
21 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Lointek Team)  ESP +02:20 30.00
22 Nadja Heigl (Focus CX Team)  AUT +02:26 29.00
23 Yara Kastelijn (Rabo Liv)  P-B +02:33 28.00
24 Joyce Vanderbeken (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL +02:34 27.00
25 Inge Van Der Heijden (Orange Babies Cycling Team)  P-B +02:35 26.00
26 Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL +02:56 25.00
27 Juliette Labous  FRA +03:04 24.00
28 Jessica Lambrecht  ALL +03:17 23.00
29 Alvarado Ceylin Del Carmen  P-B +03:27 22.00
30 Nikola Nosková  RTC +03:32 21.00
31 Jade Wiel  FRA +03:41 20.00
32 Evita Muzic (Amicale Cycliste Bisontine)  FRA +03:41 19.00
33 Lise-Marie Henzelin (CX SMP Team)  SUI +03:51 18.00
34 Karen Verhestraeten (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL +04:00 17.00
35 Audrey Menut  FRA +04:05 16.00
36 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Nesta-Mmr-Lointek)  ESP +04:14 15.00
37 Pauline Delhaye  FRA +04:19 14.00
38 Ida Jansson (Falu CK)  SUE +04:20 13.00
39 Sunny Gilbert (Van Dessel Factory Team)  E-U +04:45 12.00
40 Stefanie Paul  ALL +04:50 11.00
41 Asa Maria Erlandsson (Haibike/varbergs Mtb)  SUE +05:28 10.00
42 Kim Van De Steene  BEL +05:56 9.00
43 Emily Wadsworth  G-B +06:17 8.00
44 Lisa Heckmann (Stevens Racing Team)  ALL +06:31 7.00
45 Nikola Bajgerová  RTC +06:43 6.00
46 Irene Trabazo Bragado  ESP +06:46 5.00
47 Naomi Williams  AUS +06:57 4.00
48 Saga Molin  SUE +07:12 3.00
49 Denisa Minarikova-Svecova  RTC +07:18 2.00
50 Nathalie Lamborelle  LUX +07:23 1.00
51 Rebecca Locke (Coburg Cycling)  AUS +07:31 0.00
52 Christine Vardaros (Stevens Pro Cycling Team)  E-U +08:10 0.00
53 Edie Antonia Rees  LUX +08:37 0.00
54 Mara Schwager  ALL -1 Tour 0.00
55 Tereza Medvedova  SVK -1 Tour 0.00
56 Suzie Godart  LUX -2 Tours 0.00
57 Stacey Riedel  AUS -2 Tours 0.00