Classement de la Coupe du Monde Femmes

Allemagne, 26 Novembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Sanne Cant (Enertherm- Beobank)  BEL 0:44:43 80.00
2 Katie Compton (Trek Factory Racing)  E-U +00:06 70.00
3 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi)  ITA +00:22 65.00
4 Sophie De Boer (Kalas-H.essers-Nnof)  P-B +00:23 60.00
5 Thalita de Jong  P-B +00:28 55.00
6 Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona)  P-B +00:33 50.00
7 Ellen Van Loy (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL +00:40 48.00
8 Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +00:41 46.00
9 Pavla Havlikova  RTC +00:49 44.00
10 Ellen Noble (Aspire Racing)  E-U +01:00 42.00
11 Caroline Mani (Raleigh/clement)  FRA +01:09 40.00
12 Manon Bakker  P-B +01:14 39.00
13 Joyce Vanderbeken (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL +01:19 38.00
14 Evie Richards  G-B +01:24 37.00
15 Nikola Nosková  RTC +01:32 36.00
16 Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans)  LUX +01:32 35.00
17 Alicia Franck (Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team)  BEL +01:46 34.00
18 Loes Sels (Kdl Cycling)  BEL +01:50 33.00
19 Chiara Teocchi  ITA +02:12 32.00
20 Karen Verhestraeten (Donen / Vondelmolen CX-Team)  BEL +02:18 31.00
21 Jolien Verschueren (Young Telenet-Fidea)  BEL +02:36 30.00
22 Hélène Clauzel  FRA +02:41 29.00
23 Inge Van Der Heijden (Orange Babies Cycling Team)  P-B +02:44 28.00
24 Amanda Nauman (Sdg - Muscle Monster)  E-U +02:51 27.00
25 Aida Nuno Palacio  ESP +02:55 26.00
26 Jessica Lambrecht  ALL +03:03 25.00
27 Nadja Heigl (Focus CX Team)  AUT +03:11 24.00
28 Anais Grimault  FRA +03:14 23.00
29 Bianca Van Den Hoek  P-B +03:22 22.00
30 Lise-Marie Henzelin (CX SMP Team)  SUI +03:31 21.00
31 Pauline Delhaye  FRA +03:40 20.00
32 Ellen Anderson (BMW P/b Happy Tooth Dental)  E-U +03:54 19.00
33 Melinda McCutcheon (Dna-Cotton Sox)  E-U +04:05 18.00
34 Geerte Hoeke  P-B +04:09 17.00
35 Martina Mikulásková (Cez Cyklo Team Tábor)  RTC +04:32 16.00
36 Gesa Bruchmann  ALL +04:34 15.00
37 Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition)  FRA +04:53 14.00
38 Lisa Heckmann (Stevens Racing Team)  ALL +05:00 13.00
39 Asa Maria Erlandsson (Haibike/varbergs Mtb)  SUE +05:07 12.00
40 Alvarado Ceylin Del Carmen  P-B +05:12 11.00
41 Jade Wiel  FRA +05:14 10.00
42 Luisa Beck  ALL +05:14 9.00
43 Nikola Bajgerová  RTC +05:20 8.00
44 Tatiana Jaseková  SVK +05:46 7.00
45 Carolin Schiff  ALL +06:19 6.00
46 Stefanie Paul  ALL +06:20 5.00
47 Christine Vardaros (Stevens Pro Cycling Team)  E-U +06:48 4.00
48 Patrycja Lorkowska  POL +06:56 3.00
49 Benita Wesselhoeft  ALL +07:08 2.00
50 Nathalie Lamborelle  LUX -1 Tour 1.00
51 Larissa Luttuschka  ALL -1 Tour 0.00
52 Erika Glajzova (CK Banská Bystrica)  SVK -1 Tour 0.00