Classement de la Coupe du Monde - Hommes Elites

Italie, 15 Janvier 2017 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Wout Van Aert (Veranda's Willems - Crelan)  BEL 1:05:03 80.00
2 Marcel Meisen (Steylaerts-Verona)  ALL +00:18 70.00
3 Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL +00:27 65.00
4 Kevin Pauwels (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +00:39 60.00
5 Tim Merlier (Veranda's Willems - Crelan)  BEL +00:46 55.00
6 Michaël Vanthourenhout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +01:12 50.00
7 Klaas Vantornout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +01:16 48.00
8 Lars Van der Haar (Telenet Fidea)  P-B +01:24 46.00
9 Jim Aernouts (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL +01:27 44.00
10 Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea)  P-B +01:42 42.00
11 David Van der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)  P-B +01:49 40.00
12 Ismael Esteban Aguando (Maestre Bikes)  ESP +01:56 39.00
13 Vincent Baestaens (Beobank - Corendon)  BEL +02:08 38.00
14 Marcel Wildhaber  SUI +02:09 37.00
15 Michael Boros (Era Real Estate - Circus)  RTC +02:09 36.00
16 Simon Zahner  SUI +02:12 35.00
17 Philipp Walsleben (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  ALL +02:15 34.00
18 Jens Adams (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL +02:34 33.00
19 Rob Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL +02:44 32.00
20 Luca Braidot  ITA +02:44 31.00
21 Steve Chainel (Cross Team by G4)  FRA +03:03 30.00
22 Matthieu Boulo  FRA +03:08 29.00
23 Sascha Weber  ALL +03:12 28.00
24 Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL +03:17 27.00
25 Diether Sweeck (Era Real Estate - Circus)  BEL +03:27 26.00
26 Gianni Vermeersch (Steylaerts-Verona)  BEL +03:30 25.00
27 Laurens Sweeck (Era Real Estate - Circus)  BEL +03:46 24.00
28 Martin Haring  SVK +03:47 23.00
29 Severin Sägesser  SUI +03:48 22.00
30 Patrick Van Leeuwen  P-B +03:54 21.00
31 Lukas Winterberg  SUI +03:54 20.00
32 Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (Mmr-Spiuk CX Team)  ESP +04:03 19.00
33 Daniele Braidot  ITA +04:20 18.00
34 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez  ESP +04:24 17.00
35 Cristian Cominelli  ITA +04:34 16.00
36 Nicolas Samparisi  ITA +04:53 15.00
37 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL +04:57 14.00
38 Alois Falenta  FRA +04:59 13.00
39 Clément Venturini (Cofidis Solutions Credits)  FRA +05:30 12.00
40 Francis Mourey  FRA +05:41 11.00
41 Enrico Franzoi  ITA +05:45 10.00
42 Stefano Capponi  ITA +05:55 9.00
43 Lorenzo Samparisi  ITA +07:35 8.00
44 Stan Godrie (Veranda's Willems - Crelan)  P-B -1 Tour 7.00
45 Kevin Suarez Fernandez (Bioracer Mmr Nesta)  ESP -1 Tour 6.00
46 Jeremy Powers (Aspire Racing)  E-U -2 Tours 5.00
47 Julien Taramarcaz (Era Real Estate - Circus)  SUI -2 Tours 4.00
48 Thijs Van Amerongen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)  P-B -2 Tours 3.00
49 Andrew Juiliano  E-U -2 Tours 2.00
50 Michal Malik  RTC -2 Tours 1.00
51 Kevin Bradford-Parish (Set Coaching)  E-U -2 Tours 0.00
52 Daniel Ania Gonzalez (Nesta-Mmr)  ESP -5 Tours 0.00