Classement de la Coupe du Monde - Hommes Elites

Etats Unis, 24 Septembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat Points
1 Wout Van Aert (Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling)  BEL 1:02:47 80.00
2 Kevin Pauwels (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 00:39 70.00
3 Laurens Sweeck (Era Real Estate - Circus)  BEL 00:56 65.00
4 Jim Aernouts (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 01:30 60.00
5 Gianni Vermeersch (Steylaerts-Verona)  BEL 01:31 55.00
6 Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea)  P-B 01:45 50.00
7 Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 01:48 48.00
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 01:57 46.00
9 Toon Aerts (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 01:59 44.00
10 Stephen Hyde (Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale)  E-U 01:59 42.00
11 Ian Field  G-B 02:20 40.00
12 Steve Chainel (Cross Team by G4)  FRA 02:36 39.00
13 Vincent Baestaens (Beobank - Corendon)  BEL 02:45 38.00
14 Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 02:52 37.00
15 Rob Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 02:56 36.00
16 Thijs Van Amerongen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)  P-B 03:02 35.00
17 Daan Hoeyberghs (Beobank - Corendon)  BEL 03:15 34.00
18 Diether Sweeck (Era Real Estate - Circus)  BEL 03:41 33.00
19 Tim Merlier (Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling)  BEL 03:49 32.00
20 Michaël Vanthourenhout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 04:02 31.00
21 David Van der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)  P-B 04:06 30.00
22 Dan Timmerman (Stan's Notubes Elite CX)  E-U 04:10 29.00
23 Kerry Werner (Rally Cycling)  E-U 04:19 28.00
24 Jeremy Martin (Focus CX Team)  CAN 04:28 27.00
25 Philipp Walsleben (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  ALL 04:38 26.00
26 Anthony Clark (Highland Bike)  E-U 0438 25.00
27 Tobin Ortenblad (Santa Cruz Factory Racing)  E-U 04:39 24.00
28 Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 04:55 23.00
29 Allen Krughoff (Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo)  E-U 05:08 22.00
30 Marcel Meisen (Steylaerts-Verona)  ALL 05:09 21.00
31 Jonathan Page (Fuji)  E-U 05:10 20.00
32 Matthieu Boulo  FRA 05:25 19.00
33 Michael Van den Ham  CAN 05:46 18.00
34 James Driscoll (Raleigh/clement)  E-U 05:56 17.00
35 Andrew Dillman (Cyclocross Alliance)  E-U 06:27 16.00
36 Travis Livermon (Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross)  E-U 06:45 15.00
37 Justin Lindine (Apex / Nbx / Trek)  E-U 07:05 14.00
38 Derek Zandstra (Scott - 3rox Racing)  CAN 07:16 13.00
39 Curtis White (Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld.com)  E-U 07:31 12.00
40 Craig Richey  CAN 08:13 11.00
41 Geoff Kabush (Scott-3rox Racing)  CAN +1 Tour 10.00
42 Jeremy Durrin (Neon Velo Cycling Team)  E-U +2 Tours 9.00
43 Jeremy Powers (Aspire Racing)  E-U 8.00
44 Daniel Summerhill (Maxxis-Shimano)  E-U 7.00
45 Antonin Marecaille (AVC Aix en Provence)  FRA 6.00
46 Mark McConnell (Hot Sauce Cycling X Garneau)  CAN 5.00
47 Benjamin Sonntag (Team Clif Bar Cycling)  ALL +3 Tours 4.00
48 Christian Helmig  LUX 3.00
49 Aaron Schooler (Focus CX Team)  CAN 2.00
50 Troy Wells (Team Clif Bar)  E-U 1.00
51 Yoann Corbihan  FRA 0.00
52 Christopher Aitken (Focus Attaquer CX)  AUS 0.00
53 Trevor O'Donnell  CAN 0.00