Belgique, 11 Septembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Wout Van Aert (Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling)  BEL 1:00.02
2 Michaël Vanthourenhout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 00:04
3 Klaas Vantornout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 00:08
4 Kevin Pauwels (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 00:08
5 Corné Van Kessel (Telenet Fidea)  P-B 00:14
6 Laurens Sweeck (Era Real Estate - Circus)  BEL 00:19
7 Jens Adams (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 00:28
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 00:40
9 Julien Taramarcaz (Era Real Estate - Circus)  SUI 00:40
10 Tim Merlier (Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling)  BEL 00:46
11 Eli Iserbyt (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 00:53
12 Quinten Hermans (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 01:09
13 Thijs Van Amerongen (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team)  P-B 01:09
14 Jim Aernouts (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 01:27
15 Rob Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 01:44
16 Daan Soete (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 01:50
17 Gianni Vermeersch (Steylaerts-Verona)  BEL 02:00
18 Joeri Adams  BEL 02:03
19 Yannick Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 02:17
20 Tom Meeusen (Telenet Fidea Lions)  BEL 02:21
21 Tomas Joseph (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 02:35
22 Gosse Van Der Meer  P-B 02:45
23 Vincent Baestaens (Beobank - Corendon)  BEL 02:54
24 Michael Boros (Era Real Estate - Circus)  RTC 03:03
25 Quincy Vens (Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham)  BEL 03:34
26 Bart Hofman (Nodrugs Heroes Flanders)  BEL 03:36
27 Philipp Walsleben (Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team)  ALL 03:49
28 Jappe Jaspers (Veranda's Willems - Crelan)  BEL 03:55
29 Jelle Schuermans (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 04:04
30 Braam Merlier (Steylaerts-Verona)  BEL 04:09
31 David Van der Poel (Beobank - Corendon)  P-B 04:19
32 Dario Tielen  BEL 04:46
33 Kevin Cant (Era Real Estate - Circus)  BEL 05:22
34 Reno Bauters (Acrog - Balen BC)  BEL +1 Tour
35 Vinnie Braet (Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham)  BEL
36 Kenneth Van Compernolle (Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham)  BEL +2 Tours
37 Kyle De Proost  BEL
38 Jente Tielemans (Acrog - Balen BC)  BEL
39 Brecht Vandenheede  BEL +4 Tours