Pékin (Chine) du 31 Août au 3 Septembre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 31 Août
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Rob Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 57:24
2 Jens Adams (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 57:46
3 Chris Jongewaard  AUS 57:46
4 Thijs Al  P-B 58:25
5 Marcel Wildhaber  SUI 58:39
6 Marco Bianco  ITA 59:26
7 Michael Wildhaber  SUI 59:35
8 Kenneth Hansen  DAN 59:55
9 Eric Thompson (Hed P/b Molten Speed Wax)  E-U 59:55
10 Steve Fisher  E-U 59:57
11 Kohei Maeda  JPN 1:00:12
12 Hikaru Kosaka  JPN 1:00:21
13 Oskars Muiznieks  LAT 1:00:24
14 Kosaka Masanori  JPN 1:00:26
15 Andrew Reardon  E-U 1:00:36
16 Max Judelson  CAN 1:01:00
17 Samuel O'Keefe (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:01:09
18 Hijiri Oda  JPN 1:01:19
19 Shaun Lewis  AUS 1:01:36
20 Paul Redenbach  AUS 1:02:00
21 Jared Nieters (Seavs/haymarket)  E-U 1:02:07
22 Wim Thijs  BEL 1:02:14
23 Philipp Bützow  LUX 1:02:23
24 Emil Hekele  RTC 1:03:04
25 Steven Cusworth  AUS 1:03:05
26 Senne De Meyer  BEL 1:03:06
27 Josh Bauer  E-U 1:03:17
28 Grant Martin  G-B 1:04:26
29 Nick Schaffner  E-U
30 Ivars Prokofjevs  LAT
31 James Madgwick  G-B
32 Aj Snovel  E-U
33 Jaroslav Vykydal  RTC
34 Simon Bishop  AUS
35 Richard Jansen  P-B
36 Kaler Marshall  E-U
37 Fabian Obrist  SUI
38 Michael Howson  AUS
39 Gary Hall  NZL
40 Domas Manikas  LTU
41 Dmitriy Sorokin  LAT
42 Shun Matsumoto  JPN
43 Adrian Scott  AUS
44 Eimantas Gudiskis  LTU
45 Daniel Warren  NZL
46 Patrick Mersch  LUX
47 Sean Dunlea  G-B
48 Petr Brezina  RTC
49 Travis Day Werts  E-U
50 Henrijs Vimba  LAT
51 Shinya Ikemoto  JPN
52 Michael Kyburtz  SUI
53 Angus Dickson  AUS
54 Takuma Saito  JPN
55 Raivis Sarkans  LAT
56 Takumi Fujita  JPN
57 Martin Tietz  ALL
58 Matthew Mcnamara  E-U
59 Sten-Erik Ottender  EST
60 Andrew Reimann (Jalapeno Cycling)  E-U

 
Cyclo-Cross Hommes Élite - 3 Septembre
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Marcel Wildhaber  SUI 1:01:20
2 Chris Jongewaard  AUS 1:01:43
3 Jens Adams (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 1:02:10
4 Michael Wildhaber  SUI 1:02:31
5 Richard Jansen  P-B 1:02:35
6 Kohei Maeda  JPN 1:02:35
7 Thijs Al  P-B 1:03:02
8 Rob Peeters (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice)  BEL 1:03:16
9 Eric Thompson (Hed P/b Molten Speed Wax)  E-U 1:03:21
10 Samuel O'Keefe (House Indwithingssimplehuman)  E-U 1:04:22
11 Shaun Lewis  AUS 1:04:22
12 Steve Fisher  E-U 1:04:32
13 Max Judelson  CAN 1:04:32
14 Hikaru Kosaka  JPN 1:04:55
15 Josh Bauer  E-U 1:05:10
16 Oskars Muiznieks  LAT 1:05:26
17 Andreas Lund Andresen  DAN 1:05:31
18 Paul Redenbach  AUS 1:05:38
19 Senne De Meyer  BEL 1:05:48
20 Grant Martin  G-B 1:05:56
21 Wim Thijs  BEL 1:06:05
22 Philipp Bützow  LUX 1:06:35
23 Emil Hekele  RTC
24 Jared Nieters (Seavs/haymarket)  E-U
25 Marco Bianco  ITA
26 Hijiri Oda  JPN
27 Michael Howson  AUS
28 Andrew Reardon  E-U
29 James Madgwick  G-B
30 Steven Cusworth  AUS
31 Simon Bishop  AUS
32 Sten-Erik Ottender  EST
33 Gary Hall  NZL
34 Kosaka Masanori  JPN
35 Fabian Obrist  SUI
36 Petr Brezina  RTC
37 Aj Snovel  E-U
38 Shinya Ikemoto  JPN
39 Shun Matsumoto  JPN
40 Eimantas Gudiskis  LTU
41 Patrick Mersch  LUX
42 Henrijs Vimba  LAT
43 Kaler Marshall  E-U
44 Adrian Scott  AUS
45 Michael Kyburtz  SUI
46 Daniel Warren  NZL
47 Jaroslav Vykydal  RTC
48 Angus Dickson  AUS
49 Takuma Saito  JPN
50 Matthew Mcnamara  E-U
51 Raivis Sarkans  LAT
52 Takumi Fujita  JPN
53 Travis Day Werts  E-U
54 Martin Tietz  ALL
55 Domas Manikas  LTU
56 Sandro Muhl  SUI
57 Nick Schaffner  E-U
58 Ivars Prokofjevs  LAT