Espagne, 30 Octobre 2016 :


Résultats


 
Classement général
Pos Cycliste Nat Résultat
1 Vincent Baestaens (Beobank - Corendon)  BEL 58:00
2 Felipe Orts Lloret  ESP 58:09
3 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez  ESP 58:40
4 Ismael Esteban Aguando (Maestre Bikes)  ESP 58:51
5 Kevin Suarez Fernandez (Bioracer Mmr Nesta)  ESP 59:11
6 Alejandro Iglesias Fernandez  ESP 59:24
7 Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (Mmr-Spiuk CX Team)  ESP 59:27
8 Angelo De Clercq (Marlux - Napoleon Games)  BEL 59:54
9 Carlos Hernandez Garcia  ESP 59:55
10 Isaac Simon Sanchez  ESP 59:56
11 Miguel Calatayud  ESP 1:00:06
12 Bart Hofman (Nodrugs Heroes Flanders)  BEL 1:00:13
13 Valentin Cosnier  FRA 1:00:26
14 Maxime Gossard  FRA 1:00:36
15 Jon Munitxa  ESP 1:00:44
16 Daniel Guerrero  ESP 1:00:49
17 Joseba Leon Gutierrez  ESP 1:00:58
18 Mauro Gonzalez Fontana  ESP 1:01:02
19 Tomas Misser Vilaseca  ESP 1:01:06
20 Emil Hekele  RTC 1:01:19
21 Agustín Navarro  ESP 1:01:22
22 Juan Carlos Gomez  ESP 1:01:44
23 Raúl Fernández  ESP 1:01:47
24 Angel Gomez Gomez  ESP 1:01:53
25 Adrian Valverde  ESP 1:01:57
26 Josu Albizua  ESP 1:02:04
27 Thibaud Saint Guilhem  FRA 1:02:14
28 Julen Latorre  ESP 1:02:22
29 Josu Pena  ESP 1:02:24
30 Jonatan Bilbao Garaizar  ESP 1:02:26
31 Jorge Rodríguez  ESP 1:02:27
32 Jokin Irazola Asua  ESP 1:02:31
33 Paulo Gonzalez Fontan  ESP 1:02:55
34 Gonzalo De Luis  ESP 1:03:03
35 Francisco Del Rincon  ESP 1:03:05
36 Samuel Sainz  ESP 1:03:08
37 Albert Poblet  ESP 1:03:12
38 Asier Urdaibai Erauzkin  ESP 1:03:17
39 Eduardo Jiménez  ESP 1:03:20
40 Jon Peña Hernaez  ESP 1:03:23
41 Arnau Rota Cano  ESP 1:03:26
42 Jokin Alberdi  ESP 1:03:34
43 Borja Rodríguez  ESP 1:03:49
44 Oscar Vazquez Crespo  ESP 1:04:48
45 Zigor Urain Zabala  ESP
46 Antonio Suarez Fernandez  ESP
47 José Luis Ruiz  ESP
48 Jesús Torres  ESP
49 Miguel Angel Rubio Martinez  ESP
50 Francisco García  ESP
51 Rodrigo Martinez  ESP
52 Marc Romero  ESP
53 Cristian Plagaro  ESP
54 Gaizka Yugueros  ESP
55 Aitor Arregi  ESP
56 Unai Paniagua Garcia  ESP
57 Ibai Arco  ESP
58 Ivo Fortunato  ESP
59 Pablo Carrera  ESP
60 Angel Coterillo  ESP
61 Roberto Trueba  ESP
62 Mattia Paganotti  ITA
63 Jon Musitu  ESP
64 Manuel Martin Jimenez  ESP
65 Félix Fuentes  ESP
66 David Cueto  ESP
67 Alberto Gonzalez  ESP
68 Manuel Gómez  ESP
69 Santiago Raposo Moreno  ESP
70 Víctor Alvarez  ESP
71 Mikel Ugarte  ESP
72 Raul Gonzalez  ESP
73 Iván López  ESP
74 José Romero  ESP
75 Oier Ajuriagerra Garcia  ESP
76 Daniel González  ESP
77 Fco Javier Torres  ESP
78 Gerard Colomer  ESP
79 Eloy Bravo  ESP
80 Luis Cordon  ESP
81 Fernando Jiménez  ESP
82 Juan Riestra  ESP
83 Jon Lainz  ESP
84 Joseba Fernández  ESP
85 Txus Fernandez Soler  ESP
86 Gonzalo Ojanguren  ESP
87 Alvaro Rey Pasadin  ESP
88 Mikel Fernández-Navamuel  ESP
89 David González  ESP
90 Alexander Gutíerrez  ESP