Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30/12 - 04/01 | Perth | Hopman Cup - Groupe B | Hopman Cup | Dur | Terminé |
30/12 - 04/01 | Perth | Hopman Cup - Groupe A | Hopman Cup | Dur | Terminé |
30/12 - 07/01 | Chennai | ATP 250 - Maharashtra Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | G. Simon |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/01 - 06/01 | NCA | Nouméa | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | N. Rubin |
01/01 - 07/01 | THA | Bangkok | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Granollers. |
01/01 - 07/01 | Doha | ATP 250 - Qatar Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | G. Monfils |
01/01 - 07/01 | Brisbane | ATP 250 - Brisbane International | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Kyrgios |
01/01 - 07/01 | AUS | Playford | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Kubler |
01/01 - 07/01 | Shenzhen | WTA International - Shenzhen | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Halep |
01/01 - 07/01 | Brisbane | WTA International - Brisbane | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Monfils-Sv. |
01/01 - 07/01 | Auckland | WTA International - Auckland | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Görge. |
05/01 - 06/01 | Perth | Hopman Cup - Phase Finale | Hopman Cup | Dur | Terminé |
05/01 - 14/01 | Sydney | WTA Premier 5 - Sydney | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Kerber |
08/01 - 13/01 | AUS | Canberra | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Seppi |
08/01 - 14/01 | Auckland | ATP 250 - Auckland ASB Classic | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Bautista A. |
08/01 - 14/01 | Sydney | ATP 250 - Apia International Sydney | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
08/01 - 14/01 | THA | Bangkok II | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Granollers. |
08/01 - 14/01 | Hobart | WTA International - Hobart | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Mertens |
10/01 - 28/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Federer |
11/01 - 28/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | C. Wozniacki |
16/01 - 21/01 | ALL | Koblenz | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Moraing |
19/01 - 28/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | O. Marach M. Pavic |
19/01 - 28/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | T. Babos K. Mladenovic |
19/01 - 28/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | G. Dabrowski M. Pavic |
22/01 - 28/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | S. Korda |
22/01 - 28/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | E. Liang X. Wang |
22/01 - 28/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | H. Gaston C. Tabur |
22/01 - 28/01 | E-U | Oracle Challenger Series - Newport Beach | Circuit WTA | Dur | D. Collins |
22/01 - 28/01 | FRA | Rennes | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | V. Pospisil |
22/01 - 28/01 | E-U | Newport Beach | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Fritz |
22/01 - 28/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | E. Liang |
24/01 - 26/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
24/01 - 26/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | M. Buis Y. Kamiji |
24/01 - 26/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | S. Houdet N. Peifer |
24/01 - 26/01 | Melbourne | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - Open d'Australie | Grand Chelem | Dur | S. Kunieda |
29/01 - 04/02 | E-U | Dallas | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | K. Nishikori |
29/01 - 04/02 | AUS | Burnie | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Robert |
29/01 - 04/02 | Saint Petersbourg | WTA Premier Mandatory - Saint-Pétersbourg | Circuit WTA | Indoor | P. Kvitova |
29/01 - 04/02 | FRA | Quimper | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Q. Halys |
29/01 - 04/02 | Kaohsiung | WTA International - Taiwan Open | Circuit WTA | Dur | T. Babos |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/02 - 04/02 | International | Coupe Davis Tour 1 | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
05/02 - 11/02 | HON | Budapest | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | V. Pospisil |
05/02 - 11/02 | E-U | San Francisco | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Jung |
05/02 - 11/02 | Sofia | ATP 250 - Garanti Koza Sofia Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | M. Basic |
05/02 - 11/02 | Quito | ATP 250 - Ecuador Open Quito | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Carball&ea. |
05/02 - 11/02 | Montpellier | ATP 250 - Montpellier | Circuit ATP | Dur | L. Pouille |
05/02 - 11/02 | AUS | Launceston | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Polmans |
10/02 - 11/02 | International | Fed Cup Quarts de Finale | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
10/02 - 18/02 | Doha | WTA Premier 5 - Doha | Circuit WTA | Dur | P. Kvitova |
12/02 - 17/02 | IND | Chennai | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Thompson |
12/02 - 18/02 | Rotterdam | ATP 500 - ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Circuit ATP | Indoor | R. Federer |
12/02 - 18/02 | Buenos Aires | ATP 250 - Buenos Aires | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | D. Thiem |
12/02 - 18/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Marterer |
12/02 - 18/02 | New York | ATP 250 - New York | Circuit ATP | Indoor | K. Anderson |
17/02 - 25/02 | Dubaï | WTA Premier 5 - Dubaï | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Monfils-Sv. |
19/02 - 24/02 | MEX | Morelos | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Novikov |
19/02 - 25/02 | JPN | Kyoto | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Millman |
19/02 - 25/02 | Rio de Janeiro | ATP 250 - Rio de Janeiro | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Schwartzma. |
19/02 - 25/02 | Delray Beach | ATP 250 - Delray Beach | Circuit ATP | Dur | F. Tiafoe |
19/02 - 25/02 | ITA | Bergame | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Berrettini |
19/02 - 25/02 | Budapest | WTA International - Budapest | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Van Uytvan. |
19/02 - 25/02 | Marseille | ATP 250 - Marseille | Circuit ATP | Indoor | K. Khachanov |
26/02 - 04/03 | Acapulco | WTA Premier - Acapulco | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | L. Tsurenko |
26/02 - 04/03 | E-U | Oracle Challenger Series - Indian Wells 125k | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Errani |
26/02 - 04/03 | E-U | Indian Wells | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. King |
26/02 - 04/03 | JPN | Yokohama | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Y. Uchiyama |
26/02 - 04/03 | Kuala Lumpur | WTA International - Kuala Lumpur | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
26/02 - 04/03 | Acapulco | ATP 500 - Acapulco | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | J. Del Potro |
26/02 - 04/03 | Dubaï | ATP 250 - Dubaï | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Bautista A. |
26/02 - 04/03 | São Paulo | ATP 250 - Brasil Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | F. Fognini |
26/02 - 04/03 | URU | Punta del Este | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Andreozzi |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/03 - 18/03 | Indian Wells | WTA Premier Mandatory - Indian Wells | Circuit WTA | Dur | N. Osaka |
05/03 - 10/03 | CHI | Santiago | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Cecchinato |
05/03 - 11/03 | CHN | Zhuhai | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Bolt |
05/03 - 18/03 | Indian Wells | Masters 1000 - Indian Wells - BNP Paribas Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Del Potro |
13/03 - 18/03 | CHN | Shenzhen | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | I. Ivashka |
13/03 - 18/03 | CAN | Drummondville | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | D. Kudla |
13/03 - 18/03 | E-U | Irving | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Kukushkin |
17/03 - 01/04 | Miami | WTA Premier Mandatory - Miami | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Stephens |
19/03 - 25/03 | CHN | Qujing | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Jaziri |
19/03 - 25/03 | FRA | Lille | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | G. Barr&egrav. |
19/03 - 01/04 | Miami | Masters 1000 - Miami | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Isner |
26/03 - 31/03 | ESP | Marbella | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Travaglia |
26/03 - 01/04 | FRA | Saint-Brieuc | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | R. Berankis |
27/03 - 01/04 | MEX | San Luis Potosi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Aré. |
27/03 - 01/04 | FRA | Le Gosier | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Lajovic |
31/03 - 08/04 | Charleston | WTA Premier Mandatory - Charleston | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | K. Bertens |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/04 - 07/04 | ESP | Alicante | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Andú. |
02/04 - 07/04 | PAN | Panama City | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Berlocq |
02/04 - 08/04 | Monterrey | WTA International - Monterrey | Circuit WTA | Indoor | G. Muguruza B. |
06/04 - 08/04 | International | Coupe Davis Quarts de Finale | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
09/04 - 15/04 | Houston | ATP 250 - Houston | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | S. Johnson |
09/04 - 15/04 | Lugano | WTA International - Lugano | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Mertens |
09/04 - 15/04 | Bogotá | WTA Premier - Bogota | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Schmiedlov. |
09/04 - 15/04 | MEX | Mexico City | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Londero |
09/04 - 15/04 | ITA | Barletta | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Trungellit. |
09/04 - 15/04 | Marrakech | ATP 250 - Grand-Prix Hassan II - Marrakech | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | P. Andú. |
09/04 - 15/04 | TAI | Taipei | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Y. Bhambri |
14/04 - 22/04 | Monté Carlo | Masters 1000 - Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
16/04 - 22/04 | Zhengzhou | WTA International - Zhengzhou | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Zheng |
16/04 - 22/04 | TUN | Tunis | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Andreozzi |
16/04 - 22/04 | E-U | Sarasota | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
16/04 - 22/04 | MEX | Guadalajara | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Aré. |
21/04 - 22/04 | International | Groupe Mondial II - Play-Offs II | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
21/04 - 22/04 | International | Fed Cup Demi-Finales | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
21/04 - 29/04 | Stuttgart | WTA Premier 5 - Stuttgart | Circuit WTA | Indoor | K. Pliskova |
22/04 - 23/04 | International | Groupe Mondial I - Play-Offs I | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
23/04 - 28/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | N. Rubin |
23/04 - 29/04 | Barcelone | ATP 500 - Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
23/04 - 29/04 | Budapest | ATP 250 - Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | M. Cecchinato |
23/04 - 29/04 | MEX | Léon | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Eubanks |
23/04 - 29/04 | CHN | Anning | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Gunneswara. |
23/04 - 29/04 | ITA | Francavilla al Mare | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Quinzi |
23/04 - 29/04 | Istanbul | WTA Premier - Istanbul | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | P. Parmentier |
30/04 - 05/05 | Anning | WTA International - Anning | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | I. Khromachev. |
30/04 - 05/05 | MEX | Puerto Vallarta | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Mené. |
30/04 - 06/05 | Munich | ATP 250 - Munich | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Zverev |
30/04 - 06/05 | Istanbul | ATP 250 - TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | T. Daniel |
30/04 - 06/05 | Estoril | ATP 250 - Estoril | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | J. Sousa |
30/04 - 06/05 | G-B | Glasgow | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | L. Lacko |
30/04 - 06/05 | Rabat | WTA International - Rabat | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | E. Mertens |
30/04 - 06/05 | Prague | WTA International - Prague | Circuit WTA | Dur | P. Kvitova |
30/04 - 06/05 | E-U | Savannah | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
30/04 - 06/05 | RTC | Ostrava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. De Greef |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05 - 13/05 | Madrid | WTA Premier Mandatory - Madrid | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | P. Kvitova |
05/05 - 13/05 | Madrid | Masters 1000 - Mutua Madrid Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Zverev |
07/05 - 12/05 | ITA | Rome | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Pavlasek |
07/05 - 12/05 | UZB | Karshi | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Gerasimov |
07/05 - 13/05 | COR | Gimcheon | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Y. Nishioka |
07/05 - 13/05 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Millman |
12/05 - 20/05 | Rome | Masters 1000 - Internazionali BNL d'Italia | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
12/05 - 20/05 | Rome | WTA Premier Mandatory - Rome | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | E. Monfils-Sv. |
14/05 - 19/05 | UZB | Samarkand | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | L. Vanni |
14/05 - 20/05 | POR | Lisboa Belém Open | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Robredo |
14/05 - 20/05 | FRA | Bordeaux | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | R. Opelka |
14/05 - 20/05 | ALL | Heilbronn | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | R. Molleker |
21/05 - 27/05 | Lyon | ATP 250 - Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Thiem |
21/05 - 27/05 | Strasbourg | WTA Premier - Strasbourg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Pavlyuchen. |
21/05 - 27/05 | Genève | ATP 250 - Genève | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | M. Fucsovics |
21/05 - 27/05 | Nuremberg | WTA International - Nuremberg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | J. Larsson |
21/05 - 10/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
22/05 - 10/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | S. Halep |
31/05 - 10/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | L. Chan I. Dodig |
31/05 - 10/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | K. Siniakov&a. K. Siniaková |
31/05 - 10/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | P. Herbert N. Mahut |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/08 - 12/08 | Toronto | Masters 1000 - Toronto | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Nadal |
06/08 - 12/08 | Montréal | WTA International - Montréal | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Halep |
11/08 - 19/08 | Cincinnati | Masters 1000 - Cincinnati | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Djokovic |
13/08 - 19/08 | Cincinnati | WTA Premier - Cincinnati | Circuit WTA | Dur | K. Bertens |
17/08 - 26/08 | New Haven | WTA Premier 5 - New Haven | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Sabalenka |
20/08 - 26/08 | Winston-Salem | ATP 250 - Winston-Salem | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
21/08 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | N. Djokovic |
21/08 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | N. Osaka |
31/08 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Barty C. Vandeweghe |
31/08 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | M. Bryan J. Sock |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/09 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | B. Mattek-San. J. Murray |
02/09 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | C. Gauff C. McNally |
02/09 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | X. Wang |
02/09 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Andreev A. Matusevich |
02/09 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | T. Seyboth Wi. |
03/09 - 09/09 | Chicago | Oracle Challenger Series - Chicago | Circuit WTA | Dur | P. Martic |
07/09 - 09/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett |
07/09 - 09/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
07/09 - 09/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | En cours |
07/09 - 09/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | En cours |
10/09 - 16/09 | Québec | WTA Premier - Québec | Circuit WTA | Indoor | P. Parmentier |
10/09 - 16/09 | Hiroshima | WTA Premier - Hiroshima - Japan Open | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Hsieh |
10/09 - 16/09 | TUR | Istanbul | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Moutet |
14/09 - 16/09 | International | Coupe Davis Demi-Finales | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
15/09 - 23/09 | Tokyo | WTA Premier Mandatory - Tokyo | Circuit WTA | Indoor | K. Pliskova |
17/09 - 23/09 | Séoul | WTA International - Séoul | Circuit WTA | Dur | K. Bertens |
17/09 - 23/09 | Metz | ATP 250 - Metz | Circuit ATP | Indoor | G. Simon |
17/09 - 23/09 | Saint Petersbourg | ATP 250 - Saint-Pétersbourg | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Thiem |
17/09 - 23/09 | Guangzhou | WTA Premier - Guangzhou | Circuit WTA | Dur | Q. Wang |
17/09 - 23/09 | ITA | Biella | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | F. Delbonis |
21/09 - 23/09 | Chicago | Laver Cup | Laver Cup | Dur | Terminé |
24/09 - 30/09 | Tachkent | WTA International - Tachkent | Circuit WTA | Dur | M. Betova-Gas. |
24/09 - 30/09 | Shenzhen | ATP 250 - Shenzhen | Circuit ATP | Dur | Y. Nishioka |
24/09 - 30/09 | Wuhan | WTA International - Wuhan | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Sabalenka |
24/09 - 30/09 | Chengdu | ATP 250 - Chengdu | Circuit ATP | Dur | B. Tomic |
28/09 - 07/10 | Pékin | WTA Premier 5 - Pékin | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Wozniacki |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/10 - 07/10 | Tokyo | ATP 500 - Tokyo | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
01/10 - 07/10 | Pékin | ATP 250 - Pékin | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Basilashvi. |
06/10 - 14/10 | CHN | Masters 1000 - Shanghaï ATP Masters | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Djokovic |
07/10 - 14/10 | Linz | WTA Premier 5 - Linz | Circuit WTA | Indoor | C. Giorgi |
08/10 - 14/10 | Hong Kong | WTA International - Hong Kong | Circuit WTA | Dur | D. Yastremska |
08/10 - 14/10 | ITA | Ortisei | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | U. Humbert |
08/10 - 14/10 | Tianjin | WTA International - Tianjin | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Garcia |
08/10 - 18/10 | Buenos Aires | Jeux Olympiques de la Jeunesse Hommes | Jeux olympiques de la jeunesse | Dur | H. Gaston |
08/10 - 18/10 | Buenos Aires | Jeux Olympiques de la Jeunesse Doubles Femmes | Jeux olympiques de la jeunesse | Dur | K. Juvan I. Swiatek |
08/10 - 18/10 | Buenos Aires | Jeux Olympiques de la Jeunesse Femmes | Jeux olympiques de la jeunesse | Dur | K. Juvan |
08/10 - 18/10 | Buenos Aires | Jeux Olympiques de la Jeunesse Doubles Mixtes | Jeux olympiques de la jeunesse | Dur | Y. Naito N. Tajima |
08/10 - 18/10 | Buenos Aires | Jeux Olympiques de la Jeunesse Doubles Hommes | Jeux olympiques de la jeunesse | Dur | F. Diaz Acost. F. Diaz Acosta |
13/10 - 21/10 | Luxembourg | WTA Premier 5 - Luxembourg | Circuit WTA | Indoor | J. Görge. |
13/10 - 21/10 | Anvers | ATP 250 - European Open - Antwerp | Circuit ATP | Indoor | K. Edmund |
13/10 - 21/10 | RUS | WTA Premier Mandatory - Moscou | Circuit WTA | Indoor | D. Kasatkina |
15/10 - 21/10 | Stockholm | ATP 250 - Stockholm | Circuit ATP | Indoor | S. Tsitsipas |
15/10 - 21/10 | Moscou | ATP 250 - Moscou | Circuit ATP | Indoor | K. Khachanov |
21/10 - 28/10 | Singapour | Masters - Finales WTA | Circuit WTA | Indoor | E. Monfils-Sv. |
22/10 - 28/10 | Bâle | ATP 250 - Bâle | Circuit ATP | Indoor | R. Federer |
22/10 - 28/10 | Vienne | ATP 500 - Erste Bank Open - Vienne | Circuit ATP | Indoor | K. Anderson |
24/10 - 27/10 | SIN | Masters Doubles - WTA Finals | Circuit WTA | Dur | T. Babos |
27/10 - 04/11 | Paris | Masters 1000 - Paris | Circuit ATP | Indoor | K. Khachanov |
29/10 - 04/11 | Mumbai | WTA International - Bombay | Circuit WTA | Dur | L. Kumkhum |
29/10 - 04/11 | Zhuhai | WTA Elite Trophy | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Barty |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11 - 11/11 | Limoges | WTA International - Limoges | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Alexandrov. |
06/11 - 10/11 | Milan | Next Generation ATP Finals | Circuit ATP | Dur | S. Tsitsipas |
10/11 - 11/11 | International | Fed Cup Finale | Fed Cup | Au choix | République Tchèque |
11/11 - 18/11 | Londres | Masters 1000 - ATP World Tour Finals | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Zverev |
12/11 - 18/11 | Taipei | WTA International - Taipei | Circuit WTA | Indoor | L. Kumkhum |
12/11 - 18/11 | E-U | Oracle Challenger Series - Houston | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Peng |
19/11 - 24/11 | IND | Pune | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Ymer |
23/11 - 25/11 | International | Coupe Davis Finale | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Croatie |