Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Tous les résultats sportifs en temps réel
Cliquez sur un mois pour agrandir / réduire
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/12 - 05/01 | CHN | WTA International - Shenzhen | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Sabalenka |
28/12 - 06/01 | AUS | WTA International - Brisbane | Circuit WTA | Dur | K. Pliskova |
29/12 | Perth | Hopman Cup - Groupe B | Hopman Cup | Dur | Terminé |
29/12 | Perth | Hopman Cup - Groupe A | Hopman Cup | Dur | Terminé |
29/12 - 06/01 | Brisbane | ATP 250 - Brisbane International | Circuit ATP | Dur | K. Nishikori |
29/12 - 06/01 | Doha | ATP 250 - Qatar Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Bautista A. |
29/12 - 06/01 | Auckland | WTA International - Auckland | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Görge. |
29/12 - 06/01 | Chennai | ATP 250 - Maharashtra Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | K. Anderson |
31/12 - 06/01 | E-U | Orlando | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Giron |
31/12 - 06/01 | AUS | Playford | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Dutra Da S. |
31/12 - 06/01 | NCA | Nouméa | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Ymer |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/02 - 02/02 | International | Coupe Davis Tour 1 | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
02/02 - 10/02 | BUL | ATP 250 - Garanti Koza Sofia Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
02/02 - 10/02 | FRA | ATP 250 - Montpellier | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Tsonga |
04/02 - 10/02 | Córdoba | ATP 250 - Córdoba | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | J. Londero |
04/02 - 10/02 | IND | Chennai | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. Moutet |
04/02 - 10/02 | HON | Budapest | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | A. Bublik |
04/02 - 10/02 | E-U | Dallas | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Krueger |
09/02 - 10/02 | International | Fed Cup Quarts de Finale | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
09/02 - 17/02 | ARG | ATP 250 - Buenos Aires | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | M. Cecchinato |
09/02 - 17/02 | QAT | WTA Premier 5 - Doha | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Mertens |
09/02 - 17/02 | P-B | ATP 500 - ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament | Circuit ATP | Indoor | G. Monfils |
10/02 - 17/02 | New York | ATP 250 - New York | Circuit ATP | Indoor | R. Opelka |
11/02 - 17/02 | FRA | Cherbourg | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | U. Humbert |
11/02 - 17/02 | THA | Bangkok | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | H. Laaksonen |
15/02 - 23/02 | Dubaï | WTA Premier 5 - Dubaï | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Bencic |
16/02 - 24/02 | Rio de Janeiro | ATP 250 - Rio de Janeiro | Circuit ATP | Indoor | L. Djere |
16/02 - 24/02 | E-U | ATP 250 - Delray Beach | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Albot |
17/02 - 24/02 | FRA | ATP 250 - Marseille | Circuit ATP | Indoor | S. Tsitsipas |
17/02 - 24/02 | HON | WTA International - Budapest | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Van Uytvan. |
18/02 - 24/02 | ITA | Bergame | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Sinner |
18/02 - 24/02 | MEX | Morelos | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Descotte |
18/02 - 24/02 | THA | Bangkok II | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Duckworth |
23/02 - 03/03 | Dubaï | ATP 250 - Dubaï | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Federer |
23/02 - 03/03 | MEX | ATP 500 - Acapulco | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | N. Kyrgios |
23/02 - 03/03 | MEX | WTA Premier - Acapulco | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Y. Wang |
23/02 - 03/03 | São Paulo | ATP 250 - Brasil Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | G. Pella |
25/02 - 03/03 | JPN | Yokohama | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Kwon |
25/02 - 03/03 | E-U | Oracle Challenger Series - Indian Wells 125k | Circuit WTA | Dur | V. Golubic |
25/02 - 03/03 | FRA | Pau | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | A. Bublik |
25/02 - 03/03 | E-U | Indian Wells | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | K. Edmund |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/03 - 10/03 | CHI | Santiago | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
04/03 - 10/03 | CHN | Zhuhai | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Lopez Pere. |
04/03 - 17/03 | Indian Wells | WTA Premier Mandatory - Indian Wells | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Andreescu |
04/03 - 17/03 | E-U | Masters 1000 - Indian Wells - BNP Paribas Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Thiem |
11/03 - 17/03 | Guadalajara | WTA International - Guadalajara | Circuit WTA | Dur | V. Kudermetov. |
11/03 - 17/03 | CHN | Shenzhen | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Baghdatis |
11/03 - 17/03 | CAN | Drummondville | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | R. Berankis |
11/03 - 17/03 | E-U | Phoenix | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Berrettini |
18/03 - 24/03 | FRA | Lille | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | G. Barr&egrav. |
18/03 - 24/03 | CHN | ZhangJiaGang | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Polmans |
18/03 - 31/03 | E-U | Masters 1000 - Miami | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Federer |
18/03 - 01/04 | E-U | WTA Premier Mandatory - Miami | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Barty |
25/03 - 31/03 | FRA | Saint-Brieuc | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | K. Majchrzak |
25/03 - 31/03 | ESP | Marbella | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Andú. |
30/03 - 07/04 | MEX | WTA International - Monterrey | Circuit WTA | Indoor | G. Muguruza B. |
30/03 - 07/04 | E-U | WTA Premier Mandatory - Charleston | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Keys |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/04 - 07/04 | ESP | Alicante | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Andú. |
01/04 - 07/04 | FRA | Sophia Antipolis | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Brown |
01/04 - 07/04 | MEX | Monterrey | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Bublik |
06/04 - 14/04 | E-U | ATP 250 - Houston | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Garí. |
06/04 - 14/04 | MAR | ATP 250 - Grand-Prix Hassan II - Marrakech | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | En cours |
06/04 - 14/04 | Bogotá | WTA Premier - Bogotá | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Anisimova |
07/04 - 14/04 | SUI | WTA International - Lugano | Circuit WTA | Dur | P. Hercog |
08/04 | TAI | Taipei | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | D. Novak |
08/04 - 14/04 | ESP | Murcia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | R. Carball&ea. |
08/04 - 14/04 | ITA | Barletta | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | G. Mager |
13/04 - 21/04 | MON | Masters 1000 - Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | F. Fognini |
15/04 - 21/04 | CHN | Anning | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Clarke |
15/04 - 21/04 | E-U | Sarasota | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Paul |
15/04 - 21/04 | TUN | Tunis | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Cuevas |
15/04 - 21/04 | MEX | San Luis Potosi | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Hüsle. |
20/04 - 21/04 | International | Groupe Mondial I - Play-Offs I | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
20/04 - 21/04 | International | Groupe Mondial II - Play-Offs II | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
20/04 - 21/04 | International | Fed Cup Demi-Finales | Fed Cup | Au choix | Terminé |
20/04 - 28/04 | ALL | WTA Premier 5 - Stuttgart | Circuit WTA | Indoor | P. Kvitova |
20/04 - 28/04 | Anning | WTA International - Anning | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | S. Zheng |
20/04 - 28/04 | Barcelone | ATP 500 - Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | D. Thiem |
20/04 - 28/04 | TUR | WTA Premier - Istanbul | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | P. Martic |
20/04 - 28/04 | Budapest | ATP 250 - Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | M. Berrettini |
22/04 - 28/04 | E-U | Tallahassee | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | E. Góm. |
22/04 - 28/04 | CHN | Nanchang | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | A. Martin |
22/04 - 28/04 | MEX | Léon | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | B. Rola |
22/04 - 28/04 | ITA | Francavilla al Mare | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Travaglia |
27/04 - 05/05 | MAR | WTA International - Rabat | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Sakkari |
27/04 - 05/05 | POR | ATP 250 - Estoril | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | S. Tsitsipas |
27/04 - 05/05 | ALL | ATP 250 - Munich | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | C. Garí. |
27/04 - 05/05 | RTC | WTA International - Prague | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Teichmann |
29/04 - 04/05 | RTC | Ostrava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | K. Majchrzak |
29/04 - 04/05 | MEX | Puerto Vallarta | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Ofner |
29/04 - 04/05 | FRA | Bordeaux | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | L. Pouille |
29/04 - 04/05 | COR | Séoul | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Kwon |
29/04 - 04/05 | E-U | Savannah | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Coria |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/05 - 11/05 | ESP | WTA Premier Mandatory - Madrid | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | K. Bertens |
04/05 - 12/05 | ESP | Masters 1000 - Mutua Madrid Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | N. Djokovic |
06/05 - 12/05 | KAZ | Shymkent | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Martin |
06/05 - 12/05 | COR | Busan | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Berankis |
06/05 - 12/05 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Cuevas |
06/05 - 12/05 | ITA | Rome | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Laaksonen |
06/05 - 12/05 | POR | Braga | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Domingues |
11/05 - 19/05 | Rome | Masters 1000 - Internazionali BNL d'Italia | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
11/05 - 19/05 | Rome | WTA Premier Mandatory - Rome | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | K. Pliskova |
13/05 - 19/05 | COR | Gwangju | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Jung |
13/05 - 19/05 | ALL | Heilbronn | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Krajinovic |
13/05 - 19/05 | UZB | Samarkand | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Menezes |
13/05 - 19/05 | POR | Lisboa Belém Open | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | R. Carball&ea. |
18/05 - 25/05 | Nuremberg | WTA International - Nuremberg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | Y. Putintseva |
18/05 - 25/05 | FRA | WTA Premier - Strasbourg | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | D. Yastremska |
18/05 - 26/05 | Genève | ATP 250 - Genève | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Zverev |
18/05 - 26/05 | Lyon | ATP 250 - Open Parc Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | Circuit ATP | Indoor | B. Paire |
20/05 - 26/05 | ISR | Jérusalem | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Petrovic |
20/05 - 09/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | R. Nadal |
21/05 - 09/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | A. Barty |
26/05 - 09/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | T. Babos K. Mladenovic |
26/05 - 09/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | K. Krawietz A. Mies |
27/05 - 03/06 | ITA | Vicenza | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Giannessi |
29/05 - 05/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | L. Chan I. Dodig |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/06 - 09/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | L. Fernandez |
02/06 - 09/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | H. Rune |
03/06 - 09/06 | RTC | Prostejov | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Andú. |
03/06 - 09/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | M. Pucinelli . T. Tirante |
03/06 - 09/06 | KAZ | Almaty | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | L. Giustino |
03/06 - 09/06 | G-B | Surbiton | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | D. Evans |
03/06 - 09/06 | POL | Poznan | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Robredo |
03/06 - 09/06 | Paris | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | T. Battue | C. Beck E. Navarro |
03/06 - 09/06 | E-U | Little Rock | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | D. Sela |
04/06 - 10/06 | Bol | WTA International - Bol | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | T. Zidansek |
06/06 - 09/06 | FRA | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | Dur | G. Fern&aacut. |
06/06 - 09/06 | FRA | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
07/06 - 08/06 | FRA | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot A. Van Koot |
07/06 - 08/06 | FRA | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - Roland Garros | Grand Chelem | Dur | G. Fern&aacut. S. Kunieda |
08/06 - 16/06 | Stuttgart | ATP 500 - Mercedes Cup | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | M. Berrettini |
08/06 - 16/06 | Nottingham | WTA International - Nottingham | Circuit WTA | Dur | C. Garcia |
08/06 - 16/06 | P-B | WTA Premier - 's-Hertogenbosch | Circuit WTA | Gazon | A. Riske-Amri. |
08/06 - 16/06 | P-B | ATP 250 - Bois-le-Duc | Circuit ATP | Gazon | A. Mannarino |
10/06 - 16/06 | KAZ | Shymkent II | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Martin |
10/06 - 16/06 | G-B | Nottingham | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | D. Evans |
10/06 - 16/06 | FRA | Lyon | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. Moutet |
10/06 - 16/06 | E-U | Columbus II | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Torpegaard |
15/06 - 23/06 | G-B | WTA Premier - Birmingham | Circuit WTA | Gazon | A. Barty |
15/06 - 23/06 | ALL | ATP 250 - Gerry Weber Open - Halle | Circuit ATP | Gazon | R. Federer |
15/06 - 23/06 | Londres | ATP 250 - Queen's-Londres | Circuit ATP | Gazon | F. Lóp. |
16/06 - 23/06 | ESP | WTA Premier - Mallorca Open | Circuit WTA | Gazon | S. Kenin |
17/06 - 23/06 | ITA | Parma | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Annulée |
17/06 - 23/06 | FRA | Blois | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Sousa |
17/06 - 23/06 | UZB | Fergana | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Ruusuvuori |
17/06 - 23/06 | G-B | Ikley | ATP Challenger Tour | Gazon | D. Koepfer |
17/06 - 23/06 | SVK | Bratislava | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | N. Gombos |
21/06 - 29/06 | G-B | WTA Premier 5 - Eastbourne | Circuit WTA | Gazon | K. Pliskova |
22/06 - 30/06 | TUR | ATP 250 - Antalya | Circuit ATP | Gazon | L. Sonego |
22/06 - 30/06 | Eastbourne | ATP 250 - Nature Valley International - Eastbourne | Circuit ATP | Gazon | T. Fritz |
24/06 - 30/06 | ITA | Milan | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | H. Dellien |
24/06 - 14/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | N. Djokovic |
25/06 - 14/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | S. Halep |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07 - 07/07 | ALL | Ludwigshafen | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Y. Hanfmann |
01/07 - 07/07 | ITA | Recanati | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Gerasimov |
01/07 - 14/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | B. Strý. B. Strýcová |
01/07 - 14/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | R. Farah Maks. R. Farah Maksoud |
05/07 - 13/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | I. Dodig L. Chan |
06/07 - 14/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | S. Mochizuki |
06/07 - 14/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | D. Snigur |
08/07 - 14/07 | E-U | Winnetka | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | B. Klahn |
08/07 - 14/07 | ALL | Braunschweig | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
08/07 - 14/07 | ITA | Perugia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Delbonis |
08/07 - 14/07 | CAN | Winnipeg | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | N. Gombos |
08/07 - 14/07 | Båstad | WTA International - Båstad | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | M. Doi |
09/07 - 15/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | J. Forejtek J. Lehecka |
09/07 - 15/07 | Londres | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Gazon | S. Broadus A. Forbes |
11/07 - 13/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | G. Fern&aacut. |
11/07 - 13/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Van Koot |
12/07 - 13/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot A. Van Koot |
12/07 - 13/07 | G-B | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - Wimbledon | Grand Chelem | Dur | J. Gér. S. Olsson |
13/07 - 21/07 | Bucarest | WTA International - Bucarest | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | E. Rybakina |
14/07 - 21/07 | Båstad | ATP 250 - Båstad | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | N. Jarry |
14/07 - 21/07 | E-U | ATP 250 - Newport | Circuit ATP | Gazon | J. Isner |
14/07 - 21/07 | Umag | ATP 250 - Croatia Open | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | D. Lajovic |
15/07 - 21/07 | P-B | Amersfoort | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Moraing |
15/07 - 21/07 | ITA | San Benedetto del Tronto | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | R. Olivo |
15/07 - 21/07 | Lausanne | WTA International - Lausanne | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | F. Ferro |
15/07 - 21/07 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Donskoy |
15/07 - 21/07 | CAN | Gatineau | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Kubler |
20/07 - 28/07 | E-U | ATP 250 - BB&T Atlanta Open | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. De Minaur |
20/07 - 28/07 | ITA | WTA International - Palerme | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | J. Teichmann |
20/07 - 28/07 | ALL | ATP 500 - Hambourg | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | N. Basilashvi. |
20/07 - 28/07 | SUI | ATP 250 - Gstaad | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | A. Ramos Vi&n. |
22/07 - 28/07 | LAT | WTA International - Jurmala | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | A. Sevastova |
22/07 - 28/07 | CAN | Granby | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Escobedo |
22/07 - 28/07 | FIN | Tampere | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Ymer |
22/07 - 28/07 | RTC | Prague | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Vilella Ma. |
22/07 - 28/07 | E-U | Binghamton | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Y. Sugita |
27/07 - 04/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Washington | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Kyrgios |
27/07 - 04/08 | AUT | ATP 500 - Kitzbühel | Circuit ATP | T. Battue | D. Thiem |
27/07 - 04/08 | San Jose | WTA Premier 5 - San Jose | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Zheng |
27/07 - 04/08 | MEX | ATP 250 - Los Cabos | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Schwartzma. |
27/07 - 04/08 | E-U | WTA International - Washington | Circuit WTA | Dur | J. Pegula |
29/07 - 04/08 | ESP | Segovia | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | N. Kuhn |
29/07 - 04/08 | Karlsruhe | WTA International - Karlsruhe | Circuit WTA | T. Battue | P. Tig |
29/07 - 04/08 | RTC | Liberec | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | N. Milojevic |
29/07 - 04/08 | Lima | Jeux Panaméricains - Doubles Hommes | Jeux Panaméricains | Au choix | G. Escobar R. Quiroz |
29/07 - 04/08 | E-U | Lexington | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Sinner |
29/07 - 04/08 | Lima | Jeux Panaméricains - Femmes | Jeux Panaméricains | Au choix | En cours |
29/07 - 04/08 | Lima | Jeux Panaméricains - Doubles Femmes | Jeux Panaméricains | Au choix | C. Dolehide U. Arconada |
29/07 - 04/08 | Lima | Jeux Panaméricains - Doubles Mixtes | Jeux Panaméricains | Au choix | A. Guarachi N. Jarry |
29/07 - 04/08 | POL | Sopot | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Travaglia |
29/07 - 04/08 | Lima | Jeux Panaméricains - Hommes | Jeux Panaméricains | Au choix | En cours |
29/07 - 04/08 | CHN | Chengdu | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | H. Chung |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/08 - 11/08 | CAN | Masters 1000 - Montréal | Circuit ATP | Dur | R. Nadal |
03/08 - 11/08 | CAN | WTA Premier Mandatory - Toronto | Circuit WTA | Dur | B. Andreescu |
05/08 - 11/08 | JPN | Yokkaichi | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Y. Sugita |
05/08 - 11/08 | ITA | Manerbio | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Gaio |
05/08 - 11/08 | ALL | Augsburg | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | Y. Hanfmann |
05/08 - 11/08 | E-U | Aptos | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | S. Johnson |
10/08 - 18/08 | E-U | Masters 1000 - Cincinnati | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
10/08 - 18/08 | E-U | WTA Premier - Cincinnati | Circuit WTA | Dur | M. Keys |
12/08 - 18/08 | ITA | Cordenons | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | C. O'Connell |
12/08 - 18/08 | ALL | Meerbusch | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | P. Sousa |
12/08 - 18/08 | SLO | Portoroz | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Bedene |
12/08 - 18/08 | CAN | Vancouver | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | R. Berankis |
17/08 - 25/08 | E-U | ATP 250 - Winston Salem | Circuit ATP | Dur | H. Hurkacz |
18/08 - 24/08 | E-U | WTA International - Bronx | Circuit WTA | Dur | M. Linette |
19/08 - 25/08 | ITA | L'Aquila | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Collarini |
19/08 - 09/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Nadal |
20/08 - 08/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | B. Andreescu |
23/08 - 31/08 | Rabat | Jeux Africains Femmes | Jeux Africains | Dur | M. Sherif |
23/08 - 31/08 | Rabat | Jeux Africains Hommes | Jeux Africains | Dur | M. Safwat |
26/08 - 01/09 | CHN | Baotou | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Duckworth |
26/08 - 01/09 | ESP | Mallorca | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Ruusuvuori |
26/08 - 01/09 | ITA | Como | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | F. Mena |
26/08 - 08/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | E. Mertens A. Sabalenka |
26/08 - 08/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | R. Farah Maks. R. Farah Maksoud |
28/08 - 31/08 | Rabat | Jeux Africains Doubles Hommes | Jeux Africains | Dur | M. Dougaz S. Mansouri |
28/08 - 31/08 | Rabat | Jeux Africains Doubles Femmes | Jeux Africains | Dur | R. Ahmed M. Sherif |
29/08 - 08/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Doubles Mixtes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | B. Mattek-San. J. Murray |
30/08 - 31/08 | Rabat | Jeux Africains Par équipe Hommes | Jeux Africains | Dur | Terminé |
30/08 - 31/08 | Rabat | Jeux Africains Par équipe Femmes | Jeux Africains | Dur | Terminé |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/09 - 08/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | M. Osorio Ser. |
01/09 - 08/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | J. Forejtek |
02/09 - 08/09 | FRA | Cassis | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Tsonga |
02/09 - 08/09 | E-U | Oracle Challenger Series - New Haven | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Blinkova |
02/09 - 08/09 | ITA | Gênes | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | L. Sonego |
02/09 - 08/09 | CHN | Jinan | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Z. Zhang |
02/09 - 09/09 | E-U | New Haven | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Paul |
03/09 - 08/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Femmes Doubles Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | O. Selekhmete. O. Selekhmeteva |
03/09 - 08/09 | New York | Grand Chelem Hommes Doubles Junior - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | E. Spizzirri T. Zink |
06/09 - 07/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot A. Van Koot |
06/09 - 07/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Doubles Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett G. Reid |
06/09 - 08/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Femmes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | D. De Groot |
06/09 - 09/09 | E-U | Grand Chelem Fauteuil Roulant Hommes - US Open | Grand Chelem | Dur | A. Hewett |
07/09 - 15/09 | CHN | WTA International - Zhengzhou | Circuit WTA | Dur | L. Pattinama . |
07/09 - 15/09 | JPN | WTA Premier - Hiroshima - Japan Open | Circuit WTA | Dur | N. Hibino |
07/09 - 15/09 | CHN | WTA International - Nanchang | Circuit WTA | Dur | R. Peterson |
09/09 - 15/09 | BOS | Banja Luka | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Griekspoor |
09/09 - 15/09 | E-U | Cary | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Seppi |
09/09 - 15/09 | TUR | Istanbul | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | U. Humbert |
09/09 - 15/09 | ESP | Séville | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | A. Davidovich. |
09/09 - 15/09 | CHN | Shanghai | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Y. Uchiyama |
09/09 - 15/09 | POL | Szczecin | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Koval&iacu. |
14/09 - 22/09 | CHN | WTA Premier - Guangzhou | Circuit WTA | Dur | S. Kenin |
14/09 - 22/09 | JPN | WTA Premier Mandatory - Osaka - Pan Pacific Open | Circuit WTA | Indoor | N. Osaka |
14/09 - 22/09 | COR | WTA International - Séoul | Circuit WTA | Dur | K. Muchova |
15/09 - 22/09 | RUS | ATP 250 - Saint-Pétersbourg | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Medvedev |
15/09 - 22/09 | FRA | ATP 250 - Metz | Circuit ATP | Indoor | J. Tsonga |
16/09 - 22/09 | ROU | Sibiu | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | D. Petrovic |
16/09 - 22/09 | ITA | Biella | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | G. Mager |
16/09 - 22/09 | E-U | Columbus III | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | P. Polansky |
16/09 - 22/09 | G-B | Glasgow | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | E. Ruusuvuori |
16/09 - 22/09 | TAI | Kaohsiung | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Millman |
20/09 - 22/09 | Genève | Laver Cup | Laver Cup | Dur | Terminé |
20/09 - 28/09 | Wuhan | WTA International - Wuhan | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Sabalenka |
21/09 - 29/09 | Tachkent | WTA International - Tachkent | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Van Uytvan. |
21/09 - 29/09 | CHN | ATP 250 - Chengdu | Circuit ATP | Dur | P. Carre&ntil. |
23/09 - 29/09 | ITA | Florence | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | M. Trungellit. |
23/09 - 29/09 | ARG | Buenos Aires | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Nagal |
23/09 - 29/09 | E-U | Tiburon | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | T. Paul |
23/09 - 29/09 | FRA | Orléans | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Ymer |
23/09 - 29/09 | CHN | ATP 250 - Zhuhai | Circuit ATP | Dur | A. De Minaur |
26/09 - 06/10 | Pékin | WTA Premier 5 - Pékin | Circuit WTA | Dur | N. Osaka |
28/09 - 06/10 | CHN | ATP 250 - Pékin | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Thiem |
28/09 - 06/10 | JPN | ATP 500 - Tokyo | Circuit ATP | Dur | N. Djokovic |
30/09 - 06/10 | BRE | Campinas | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Varillas P. |
30/09 - 06/10 | ESP | Barcelone | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | S. Caruso |
30/09 - 06/10 | KAZ | Nur-Sultan (Astana) 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | I. Marchenko |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/10 - 13/10 | CHN | Masters 1000 - Shanghaï ATP Masters | Circuit ATP | Dur | D. Medvedev |
05/10 - 13/10 | CHN | WTA International - Tianjin | Circuit WTA | Dur | R. Peterson |
06/10 - 13/10 | AUT | WTA Premier 5 - Linz | Circuit WTA | Indoor | C. Gauff |
07/10 - 13/10 | DOM | Santo Domingo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Varillas P. |
07/10 - 13/10 | FRA | Mouilleron-Le-Captif | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Ymer |
07/10 - 13/10 | HKG | WTA International - Hong-Kong | Circuit WTA | Dur | Annulée |
07/10 - 13/10 | E-U | Fairfield | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | C. O'Connell |
12/10 - 20/10 | LUX | WTA Premier 5 - Luxembourg | Circuit WTA | Indoor | J. Ostapenko |
12/10 - 20/10 | RUS | WTA Premier Mandatory - Moscou | Circuit WTA | Indoor | B. Bencic |
12/10 - 20/10 | RUS | ATP 250 - Moscou | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Rublev |
13/10 - 20/10 | SUE | ATP 250 - Stockholm | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Shapovalov |
13/10 - 20/10 | BEL | ATP 250 - European Open - Antwerp | Circuit ATP | Indoor | A. Murray |
14/10 - 20/10 | E-U | Las Vegas | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | V. Pospisil |
14/10 - 20/10 | CHN | Ningbo | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Y. Uchiyama |
14/10 - 20/10 | ALL | Ismaning | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | L. Lacko |
19/10 - 27/10 | AUT | ATP 500 - Erste Bank Open - Vienne | Circuit ATP | Indoor | D. Thiem |
19/10 - 27/10 | SUI | ATP 250 - Bâle | Circuit ATP | Indoor | R. Federer |
21/10 - 27/10 | PER | Lima | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Monteiro |
21/10 - 27/10 | ALL | Hambourg | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | B. van de Zan. |
21/10 - 27/10 | FRA | Brest | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | U. Humbert |
21/10 - 27/10 | CHN | Liuzhou | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | A. Davidovich. |
21/10 - 27/10 | AUS | Traralgon | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Polmans |
22/10 - 27/10 | Zhuhai | WTA Elite Trophy | Circuit WTA | Dur | A. Sabalenka |
26/10 - 03/11 | FRA | Masters 1000 - Paris-Bercy | Circuit ATP | Indoor | N. Djokovic |
27/10 - 03/11 | Shenzhen | Masters - Finales WTA | Circuit WTA | Indoor | A. Barty |
27/10 - 03/11 | Shenzhen | Masters Doubles - WTA Finals | Circuit WTA | Dur | T. Babos |
28/10 - 03/11 | E-U | Charlottesville | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | V. Pospisil |
28/10 - 03/11 | AUS | Playford 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Duckworth |
28/10 - 03/11 | EQU | Guayaquil | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | T. Seyboth Wi. |
28/10 - 03/11 | ALL | Eckental | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Vesel&yacu. |
28/10 - 03/11 | CHN | Shenzhen 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | Z. Zhang |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/11 - 10/11 | E-U | Knoxville | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | M. Mmoh |
04/11 - 10/11 | JPN | Kobe | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | Y. Watanuki |
04/11 - 10/11 | Milan | Next Generation ATP Finals | Circuit ATP | Dur | J. Sinner |
04/11 - 10/11 | URU | Montevideo | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Munar Clar |
04/11 - 10/11 | SVK | Bratislava 2 | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | D. Novak |
09/11 - 11/11 | International | Fed Cup Finale | Fed Cup | Au choix | France |
11/11 - 17/11 | IND | Pune | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | J. Duckworth |
11/11 - 17/11 | ITA | Ortisei | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Sinner |
11/11 - 17/11 | FIN | Helsinki | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | E. Ruusuvuori |
11/11 - 17/11 | E-U | Houston | ATP Challenger Tour | Dur | M. Giron |
11/11 - 17/11 | E-U | Champaign | ATP Challenger Tour | Indoor | J. Wolf |
11/11 - 17/11 | Taipei | WTA International - Taipei | Circuit WTA | Indoor | V. Diatchenko |
11/11 - 17/11 | E-U | Oracle Challenger Series - Houston | Circuit WTA | Dur | K. Flipkens |
11/11 - 17/11 | Londres | Masters 1000 - ATP World Tour Finals | Circuit ATP | Indoor | S. Tsitsipas |
14/11 - 17/11 | International | Masters Doubles - ATP Finals | Circuit ATP | Dur | P. Herbert |
18/11 - 24/11 | POR | Maia | ATP Challenger Tour | T. Battue | J. Koval&iacu. |
19/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe F | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
19/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe D | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
19/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe A | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
19/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe C | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
19/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe B | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
19/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis - Groupe E | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
22/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis Quarts de Finale | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
23/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis Demi-Finales | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Terminé |
24/11 | Madrid | Coupe Davis Finale | Coupe Davis | Au choix | Espagne |
Date | Lieu / Pays | Tournoi | Circuit | Surface | Vainqueur / Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/12 - 22/12 | Limoges | WTA International - Limoges | Circuit WTA | Dur | E. Alexandrov. |